event burgee

PURJEHDUKSEN SM-KILPAILUT/ TAMPERE 24.-26.8.2012

505, Lightning, Vikla

Lopputulokset

505 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Ranking N:o Fleet Boat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 14 505 8678 HSK/ESS/MP Rosa Lindqvist Annina Takala 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 (8.0) 2.0 19.0 11.0
2nd 4 505 Wanha Rouva 8057 ASS Kaj Lindfors Johan Halonen (6.0) 5.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 23.0 17.0
3rd 2 505 UK III 9069 KuoPS Jari Hamström Tuomas Laurila 2.0 4.0 7.0 (14.0) 1.0 5.0 33.0 19.0
4th 1 505 Giiamari 8768 SP, HYP Jukka Nieminen Antti Salonen 4.0 8.0 (18.0) 1.0 6.0 7.0 44.0 26.0
5th 17 505 8632 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia Jaroslaw Grabowski Michal Olko 12.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 7.0 (13.0) 44.0 31.0
6th 3 505 8585 N Henri Räty Joonas Björkman, TPS 8.0 (14.0) 12.0 9.0 2.0 1.0 46.0 32.0
7th 13 505 8430 N Jouni Valli Iiro Jaakonsaari 7.0 7.0 4.0 11.0 (17.0) 14.0 60.0 43.0
8th 6 505 Pinkki Viiva 8466 VVK Hannu Pöyry Juha Pietilä, OTPS (13.0) 10.0 10.0 2.0 10.0 12.0 57.0 44.0
9th 8 505 8320 TP/SPS Uttu Kuusi Immu Kuusi (21.0 DNC) 11.0 21.0 OCS 8.0 3.0 4.0 68.0 47.0
10th 11 505 7824 TaPs Erkka Ikonen Jukka Suonpää 5.0 9.0 5.0 15.0 (18.0) 15.0 67.0 49.0
11th 16 505 Fors Ale 8812 HSK/TPS Matti Pentti Otto Toivanen 3.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 5.0 15.0 6.0 71.0 50.0
12th 9 505 Lennart 8659 HSK Kira Maisniemi Matti Dillemuth 9.0 (17.0) 16.0 6.0 13.0 8.0 69.0 52.0
13th 12 505 Weber 8127 Vene-71 Marco Giraldi Juha Nurmela (15.0) 13.0 14.0 12.0 4.0 10.0 68.0 53.0
14th 5 505 Carbon Footprint 8873 HSK Sampsa Hyysalo Lauri Kääpä 10.0 2.0 11.0 (20.0) 12.0 19.0 74.0 54.0
15th 7 505 www.emerald.fi 8923 NJK Michael Wolontis Ville Malm 17.0 12.0 8.0 (18.0) 9.0 9.0 73.0 55.0
16th 19 505 Piironki 7784 BSS Thomas Held Timo Vennonen HSK 14.0 15.0 6.0 10.0 11.0 (17.0) 73.0 56.0
17th 18 505 8053 HSK / Kopu Petri Ebeling Juhani Heimsch 11.0 (18.0) 15.0 13.0 14.0 11.0 82.0 64.0
18th 20 505 Tunkki 8736 N Lauri Alitalo Teemu Heljo (21.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 19.0 20.0 20.0 95.0 74.0
19th 10 505 Stig-Helmer 7922 WSF Olle Martonen Mikael Nylund 16.0 16.0 13.0 17.0 16.0 (18.0) 96.0 78.0
20th 15 505 7956 LP Kare Tikka Jukka Saren 18.0 (19.0) 17.0 16.0 19.0 16.0 105.0 86.0

Lightning Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Ranking N:o Fleet Boat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 13 Lightning Ayolos 14018 TP Matti Aalto Rosabella Hartman, Aleksi Lappalainen (8.0) 4.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 23.0 15.0
2nd 5 Lightning burgundy 4 15415 TP Pyry Aalto Risto Pesola, Vilma Valola (12.0) 9.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 30.0 18.0
3rd 1 Lightning Masi VIII 14958 Merenkävijät ry Kimmo Aromaa Pirita Aromaa, Mika Aromaa 1.0 3.0 (6.0) 3.0 6.0 5.0 24.0 18.0
4th 11 Lightning Pilvetär 15369 HSK Lauri Hemming Antti Varheenmaa WSF, Maria Hemming HSK 4.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 (7.0) 6.0 27.0 20.0
5th 4 Lightning Nikea 14364 JVS Samppa J Salminen Tero Kotimäki, Heikki Nurmi (21.0 OCS) 8.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 43.0 22.0
6th 15 Lightning Ayolos II 15341 TP Lappalainen Niko Kari Kanerva, Pasi Hannila 7.0 (11.0) 9.0 8.0 4.0 1.0 40.0 29.0
7th 2 Lightning Gamma 14638 TP Matti Leppänen Mari Leppänen, Kalle Ahola (JVS) 2.0 6.0 (14.0) 9.0 10.0 3.0 44.0 30.0
8th 9 Lightning Burgundy III 15331 TP Sakari Pesola Saara Kuisma, Laura Pesola 6.0 7.0 3.0 6.0 13.0 (17.0) 52.0 35.0
9th 10 Lightning Kikka 15371 OPS Markku Paloma Essi Paloma, Ari Raappana 9.0 2.0 (11.0) 11.0 9.0 11.0 53.0 42.0
10th 7 Lightning GodSpeed 15281 TP Rosemarie Hartman Eeli Suutari-Jääskö, Paulus Saari 3.0 12.0 10.0 10.0 (17.0) 12.0 64.0 47.0
11th 6 Lightning Atsula 1537 JVS Heikki Tulomäki Suvi Souru, Sini Souru 11.0 (21.0 OCS) 7.0 15.0 5.0 9.0 68.0 47.0
12th 18 Lightning Forte 14534 TP Esko Aalto Sari Aalto, Pasi Kivimäki 10.0 5.0 (17.0) 7.0 16.0 16.0 71.0 54.0
13th 20 Lightning Shark 14331 TP Pekka Bollström Tarja Hassinen, Erik Hartman 5.0 (21.0 OCS) 20.0 14.0 11.0 10.0 81.0 60.0
14th 14 Lightning Snow White 14406 TP Waltteri Karhusaari Linda Suolahti (TP), Juuso Vuorinen (JVS) (21.0 OCS) 21.0 OCS 13.0 17.0 8.0 8.0 88.0 67.0
15th 8 Lightning Sini 14352 TP Pötry Eppu Pötry Jukka, Kangas Riitta 13.0 (21.0 OCS) 12.0 12.0 20.0 13.0 91.0 70.0
16th 3 Lightning ELF 15372 LPS Henry Elfving Ida Elfivng LPS, Esa Pukki SP 17.0 15.0 8.0 13.0 18.0 (21.0 DSQ) 92.0 71.0
17th 16 Lightning Solina 13130 TP Juha Savela Pekka Aalto, KPS, Timo Jalkanen, KPS 14.0 14.0 15.0 (16.0) 15.0 15.0 89.0 73.0
18th 19 Lightning Lola 12908 JVS Timo Järvinen Ilkka Virtanen, Ilari Lilja 15.0 13.0 18.0 20.0 12.0 (21.0 OCS) 99.0 78.0
19th 17 Lightning Red Snapper 14761 TP Yrjö Kuitunen Petri Mäkinen, Risto Puoskari 18.0 10.0 (19.0) 18.0 19.0 14.0 98.0 79.0
20th 12 Lightning Janita II 16331 JVS Tuomas Nurmi Henrik Lilja, Sakari Nurmi 16.0 16.0 16.0 (19.0) 14.0 18.0 99.0 80.0

Vikla Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Ranking N:o Fleet Boat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st 3 Vikla Hungry Heart 30900 BSF Kai Saarhelo Jaakko Mikkonen 3.0 (6.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 14.0 8.0
2nd 5 Vikla Ihan Sama 30874 HSK Claus Carpelan Julia Raerinne 2.0 (9.0) 1.0 3.0 3.0 18.0 9.0
3rd 19 Vikla 30259 BSF Ville Aalto-Setälä Eemil Aalto-Setälä (pe, la), Eveliina Aalto-Setälä (su) 4.0 3.0 (6.0) 1.0 4.0 18.0 12.0
4th 12 Vikla 30558 LrPs Jukka Kotisalo Eija Kotisalo 1.0 (5.0) 5.0 4.0 5.0 20.0 15.0
5th 15 Vikla AURORA 29019 LrPS Timo Nurmi Tommi Isotalo 6.0 7.0 7.0 (17.0) 6.0 43.0 26.0
6th 16 Vikla 30450 S-88 Antti Mikkonen Ossi Mikkonen 5.0 15.0 4.0 5.0 (18.0) 47.0 29.0
7th 1 Vikla 31099 HSK Mikko Määttä Mai Järvinen 7.0 1.0 (19.0) 13.0 11.0 51.0 32.0
8th 9 Vikla Stella 29642 TPS Anni Toija Pekka Toija 12.0 (17.0) 3.0 6.0 12.0 50.0 33.0
9th 18 Vikla Nevaketka 30460 HSH Reino Suonsilta Tarja Suonsilta, Samuli Suonsilta (16.0) 14.0 12.0 8.0 2.0 52.0 36.0
10th 11 Vikla Lentävä Lehmä 29418 HSK Riku Vääriskoski Vertti Niemi 9.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 (15.0) 51.0 36.0
11th 2 Vikla Kungen 30833 HSK Hanna-Leena Lehtinen Juha Lehtinen (15.0) 4.0 11.0 14.0 9.0 53.0 38.0
12th 13 Vikla Last Chance 30447 BSF Jussi Sävelä A. Sävelä, Kari Tuomala (23.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 12.0 14.0 66.0 43.0
13th 10 Vikla Turbo Joker 26645 N Robert Bjurström Ulla Rintala 10.0 13.0 10.0 (18.0) 10.0 61.0 43.0
14th 7 Vikla Lily 30560 MP Pasi Kalliala Marjut Tervola 13.0 (16.0) 16.0 7.0 8.0 60.0 44.0
15th 22 Vikla Noname 30480 BSS Stefan Winqvist Timo Järvinen (23.0 DNC) 18.0 15.0 10.0 7.0 73.0 50.0
16th 21 Vikla Psycopaatti 3045 N Jukka Lahti Juuso Heljo, Juhani Heljo 8.0 11.0 (23.0 RAF) 15.0 16.0 73.0 50.0
17th 6 Vikla LMI Businessvalmennus 30899 HSK Jukka Partinen Tuija Jouhki-Partinen 14.0 12.0 (18.0) 11.0 17.0 72.0 54.0
18th 4 Vikla LoveBoat 30502 HSK Mirja-Liisa Marttila Kimmo Manninen 11.0 (20.0) 13.0 16.0 19.0 79.0 59.0
19th 17 Vikla Chi 29419 SS Ägir Gustaf Sandström Ville Sandström 17.0 (19.0) 14.0 19.0 13.0 82.0 63.0
20th 14 Vikla Max Load 30189 HSK Anders Cederberg Mårten Westerholm , Andreas Cederberg (23.0 DNC) 2.0 17.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 88.0 65.0
21st 20 Vikla Cullerbytta 27696 SSÄ Sebastian Back Sam Back 18.0 (21.0) 20.0 20.0 20.0 99.0 78.0
22nd 8 Vikla Carbon 27231 SSÄgir Kari Nyqvist Ruusu-Maria Nyqvist 19.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 111.0 88.0


http://www.vene71.fi/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
http://www.sailwave.com/