43. HIRVIJÄRVIHÖLKKÄ

T U L O K S E T

© Keuruun Kisailijat

Kilpailun sarjat: M16; N16; MYLL; NYLL; M55L; N55L; MYLP; NYLP

M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 6.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Antti Soikkeli           Espoo                        50.05,0       0.00,0
  2. Juho Soikkeli            Leppävaaran Pallo            52.52,4       2.47,4
  3. Aapo Niemelä             Keuruun Kisailijat           52.53,9       2.48,9
Sarjaluettelo

N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 6.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Kerttu Alamäki           Keuruun Kisailijat           44.51,7       0.00,0
  2. Lea Marchini             Geneve                       51.38,4       6.46,7
  3. Luna Marchini            Geneve                       51.43,5       6.51,8
  4. Saara Paananen           Tampere                      53.43,5       8.51,8
Sarjaluettelo

MYLL Miehet 6.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Mikael Bergdahl          GIF                          24.01,1       0.00,0
  2. Petri Moilanen           Ähtärin Valpas               30.13,7       6.12,6
  3. Santeri Nousimaa         Pohjois-Haagan Urheilijat    31.06,1       7.05,0
  4. Tommi Paananen           Kuraiset Mullit              33.41,2       9.40,1
  5. Arttu Malmlund           Tampere                      34.16,4      10.15,3
  6. Kristian Nousimaa        Pohjois-Haagan Urheilijat    35.33,6      11.32,5
  7. Antti Vertanen           Keuruu                       36.11,7      12.10,6
  8. Tomi Ahonen              Lahti                        36.47,3      12.46,2
  9. Marko Kuusela            Tamperen Ilves               41.24,4      17.23,3
 10. Ossi Kangas              Kauhava                      41.26,8      17.25,7
 11. Mikael Järnmark          Liesjärven Pappamotoristit   41.55,6      17.54,5
 12. Mikko Holopainen         Espoo                        41.59,3      17.58,2
 13. Antti Nousimaa           Helsinki                     42.20,9      18.19,8
 14. Mika Savio               Jämsä                        46.05,9      22.04,8
 15. Seppo Lindström          Espoo                        53.25,2      29.24,1
 16. Tommi Nousimaa           Pohjois-Haagan Urheilijat    54.12,5      30.11,4
Sarjaluettelo

NYLL Naiset 6.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Katri Paananen           Kyläseura Liesjärven Luja    33.42,5       0.00,0
  2. Tanja Kuusela            Tampere                      41.05,5       7.23,0
  3. Riikka Sandberg          Espoo                        41.59,0       8.16,5
  4. Jutta Sahlsten           Tampere                      48.40,5      14.58,0
  5. Kirsi Heikkilä           Tampere                      48.40,6      14.58,1
Sarjaluettelo

M55L Miehet 55 vuotta 6.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Mauno Vehviläinen        Vaajakosken Kuohu            31.42,8       0.00,0
  2. Markku Viinikka          Keurusselän Maratoonarit     43.54,5      12.11,7
Sarjaluettelo

N55L Naiset 55 vuotta 6.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Anna-Maija Jokiautio     Keurusselän Maratoonarit     38.41,1       0.00,0
Sarjaluettelo

MYLP Miehet 13.9 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Arno Stenbäck            Helsinki                   1.08.48,5       0.00,0
  2. Ricky Nuku               Uusi Seelanti              1.26.44,1      17.55,6
  2. Julien Emery             Sveitsi                    1.26.44,1      17.55,6
Sarjaluettelo

NYLP Naiset 13.9 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Mirva Kuoppala           Myllymäki                  1.03.47,3       0.00,0
  2. Sari Lähteenmäki         Kyläseura Liesjärven Luja  1.26.06,0      22.18,7
  3. Jenna Grönlund           Sveitsi                    1.26.44,1      22.56,8
Sarjaluettelo