Siisjärvi 19.5.2022 - Siisjärvi
Rata A 6,9km
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1. Norri Heikki 1:06:14
2. Lammensalo Marko 1:06:32 +00:18
3. Hovila Hannu 1:07:53 +01:39
4. Toivonen Esa 1:15:41 +09:27
5. Peetsu Teho 1:17:49 +11:35
6. Huhtala Halti 1:21:46 +15:32
7. Mäntylä Mika 1:23:06 +16:52
8. Virtanen Matti 1:27:11 +20:57
9. Helenius Janne 1:34:07 +27:53
10. Tirkkonen Jukka 1:34:30 +28:16
11. Huttunen Jouni 1:41:11 +34:57
12. Nurhonen Niko 1:49:33 +43:19
13. Mattila Petri 2:03:21 +57:07
Ville Hietanen kesk.
Rata B 4,3km
(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)
1. Väätäinen Olli 38:39
2. Pentinpuro Jyri 40:26 +01:47
3. Paavola Mikko 47:13 +08:34
4. Välimaa Jari 56:42 +18:03
5. Laurila Kirsti 57:13 +18:34
6. Malmi Joona 57:19 +18:40
7. Enroth Jenna 58:59 +20:20
8. Rajamäki Juha 1:00:57 +22:18
9. Enroth Emma 1:03:59 +25:20
10. Lahtinen Saija 1:10:10 +31:31
11. Koski Katariina 1:11:11 +32:32
12. Koljonen Kari 1:13:14 +34:35
13. Lehti Aleksi 1:15:57 +37:18
14. Lehti Jarmo 1:16:00 +37:21
15. Rasmus Reijo 1:16:04 +37:25
16. Laitinen Timo 1:16:11 +37:32
17. Savela Pauli 1:22:54 +44:15
18. Koski Vesa Pekka 1:23:06 +44:27
19. Saarinen Henna 1:23:52 +45:13
20. Uusirauma Seppo 1:25:15 +46:36
21. Sundström Anu-Maija 1:29:40 +51:01
22. Maria Hakala 1:33:04 +54:25
23. Hätönen Päivi 1:36:45 +58:06
24. Ukonaho Maarit 1:39:22 +1:00:43
25. Tähkäpää Elina 1:42:18 +1:03:39
26. Koski Jere 1:51:42 +1:13:03
27. Siivola Tea Plus yksi 1:54:42 +1:16:03
28. Luosa Mari 2:02:46 +1:24:07
29. Kalliokoski Jaana 2:02:48 +1:24:09
30. Kopi Ari 2:12:47 +1:34:08
Antti Vainio hyl.
Kananoja Sami hyl.
Uusipaikka Lotta hyl.
Rata C 3,2km
(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)
1. Laamanen Päivi 46:40
2. Povelainen Jukka 47:53 +01:13
3. Haarajoki Matti 51:27 +04:47
4. Kaukonen Pertti 56:44 +10:04
5. Vänttinen Suvi 1:01:33 +14:53
6. Leppäalho Markku 1:03:23 +16:43
7. Ahti Saana 1:07:18 +20:38
8. Noora Simonen 1:09:19 +22:39
9. Karvonen Anna-Kaisa 1:17:38 +30:58
10. Moisio Kalevi 1:22:00 +35:20
11. Hyrylä Martti 1:36:39 +49:59
12. Juujärvi Virpi 1:40:04 +53:24
13. Hippi Pirjo 1:40:43 +54:03
14. Tuulimo Päivi 1:44:12 +57:32
15. Kivelä Anne 1:47:00 +1:00:20
16. Syrjänen Jorma 1:53:29 +1:06:49
Jansson-Siren Eija hyl.
Leena Salokangas hyl.
Ylle Pani hyl.
Arasalo Raija kesk.
Rata D 1,9km
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Etsiina Mamia 38:39
2. Ida-Maria Otonkorpi 40:56 +02:17
3. Sieppi Onni 44:06 +05:27
4. Sieppi Alina 44:32 +05:53
5. Hiltunen Jenni 47:59 +09:20
6. Ylinen Siiri 50:06 +11:27
7. SintonenSeija 1:08:03 +29:24
TR 1,1km
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. Silvan Jooa 21:53
2. Laamanen Atte 32:10 +10:17
3. Kemppainen Vilma 39:18 +17:25
Malmström Ilona hyl.
RR 1,3km
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Silvan Vianna 16:53
2. Keckman Linnea 41:06 +24:13
3. Venla Kivikangas 41:21 +24:28
Oma rata 2
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
Kantoniemi Susanna hyl.
Rata K
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. (nimetön) 1:39:15