Narva 30.6.2022 - Narvan koulu



5 km 5,3km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Enroth Vesa                      1:00:00          
   2. Kivistö Samuli                   1:15:53    +15:53
   3. Niko Nurhonen                    1:32:51    +32:51
   4. Kalliokoski Ari                  2:13:56  +1:13:56
      Toivonen Esa                       kesk.          

4 km 3,9km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pitkänen Vesa                      50:52          
   2. Laamanen Emma-Riikka               56:37    +05:45
   3. Kananoja Sami                    1:03:05    +12:13
   4. Laamanen Päivi                   1:14:23    +23:31
   5. Virevesi-Risku Terhi             1:18:17    +27:25
   6. Povelainen Jukka                 1:25:53    +35:01
   7. Mattsson Riikka                  1:29:29    +38:37
   8. Rajala Taru                      1:31:49    +40:57
   9. Kanniainen Juha                  2:12:59  +1:22:07

3 km 3,1km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hakola Johanna                     57:04          
   2. Kivistö Anu                        59:50    +02:46
   3. Laamanen Atte                      59:56    +02:52
   4. Noora Simonen                    1:02:49    +05:45
   5. Sundström Anu-Maija              1:11:53    +14:49
   6. Tiina Vikström                   1:12:16    +15:12
   7. Kopi Ari                         1:13:30    +16:26
   8. Syrjänen Jorma                   1:20:49    +23:45
   9. Jenni Urponen                    1:35:14    +38:10
      (nimetön)                          kesk.          

2 km 2,2km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Silvan Jooa                        33:55          
   2. Silvan Vianna                      35:40    +01:45
   3. Liina Tytykoski                    37:44    +03:49
   4. Vilho Torttila                     49:54    +15:59
   5. Anne ja Päivi                      52:05    +18:10

Oma rata 1

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

      Petri Oikarinen                 ei aikaa          

Oma rata 2

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

      Enroth Emma                     ei aikaa          
      Enroth Jenna                    ei aikaa          
      Ukonaho Maarit                  ei aikaa          

Oma rata 3

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

      Hiltula Hannu                   ei aikaa          

Oma rata 4

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

      Ville Hietanen                  ei aikaa