Tulokset Hepola 20.7.2015
A-rata 6.2 km
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Vapa Marko Dropper 45.04
2. Oikarinen Matti AlPi 51.29 +6.25
3. Hasu Jarkko S-2000 54.04 +9.00
4. Arttu Taulavuori AlPi 57.10 +12.06
5. Aurala Vesa S-2000 1.02.35 +17.31
6. Oikarinen Markku AlPi 1.03.47 +18.43
7. Luomanperä Juha StoraEnso 1.06.29 +21.25
8. Ylimaula Janne Outok. 1.09.31 +24.27
9. Ikonen Heikki Outok. 1.09.59 +24.55
10. Tapani Heikkuri Outok. 1.10.06 +25.02
11. Pietilä Heikki StoraEnso 1.15.01 +29.57
12. Korhonen Ari S-2000 1.21.30 +36.26
13. Hannu Hautala Outok. 1.35.05 +50.01
B-rata 4.5 km
(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Vilppola Arto Outok. 44.33
2. Seppä Tomi HimU 46.03 +1.30
3. Taulavuori Tarja AlPi 50.29 +5.56
4. Jani Konstenius KarKat 52.52 +8.19
5. Juustovaara Jukka Efora 53.25 +8.52
6. Virkkula Pirkko SK Pohjantähti 57.46 +13.13
7. Tainio Pasi 1.01.22 +16.49
8. Rajanen Jukka StoraEnso 1.02.45 +18.12
9. Myllymäki Marko Kalotkonsult 1.03.23 +18.50
10. Hyvärinen Mikko S-2000 1.05.20 +20.47
11. Herrala Alina 1.07.32 +22.59
12. Pirnes Jari 1.09.21 +24.48
13. Alavahtola Pekka BMS 1.14.20 +29.47
14. Komu Heidi S-2000 1.14.28 +29.55
14. Rytky Marko 1.14.28 +29.55
16. Frant Nina S-2000 1.15.18 +30.45
17. Kivilompolo Laura 1.17.35 +33.02
18. Pietilä JAri VLResUps 1.33.59 +49.26
19. Juha Matilainen 1.35.57 +51.24
20. Salmela Pauliina S-2000 1.44.59 +1.00.26
21. Andersen Sari Parkkinen Teija 1.48.00 +1.03.27
22. Onnela Jorma S-2000 1.49.20 +1.04.47
22. Leinonen Juhani S-2000 1.49.20 +1.04.47
24. Vaara Miika BMS 1.50.48 +1.06.15
25. Maunu Arto Efora 1.50.56 +1.06.23
26. Kari Salmela ja Ulla StoraEnso 2.17.39 +1.33.06
C-rata 3.2 km
(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Juntunen Esko Eläk 38.42
2. Haapasalo Pertti Pohjant 40.20 +1.38
3. Juopperi Ilpo KalottKonsult 40.31 +1.49
4. Ylikitti Essi AlPi 40.54 +2.12
5. Rantamartti Päivi 43.41 +4.59
6. Särkinen Sakari Eläk 45.24 +6.42
7. Soikko Esa StoraEnso 47.44 +9.02
8. Alakuijala Erkki Metsäk 49.01 +10.19
9. Salo-Oja Eero AlatPi 50.29 +11.47
10. Rantakeisu Pauliina ja Vaara Niina 58.22 +19.40
11. Saari Taisto ja Riitta 59.26 +20.44
12. Vakkuri Anna-Kaisa 1.00.08 +21.26
13. Kuivas Saija S-2000 1.01.09 +22.27
14. Luosujärvi Pihla Ja Hanne ja Juuso ja Timo 1.04.14 +25.32
15. Hilden Pekka StoraEnso 1.04.58 +26.16
16. Koskela Erkki Eläk 1.07.42 +29.00
17. Tuomaala Sauli S-2000 1.07.56 +29.14
18. Karttunen Anna-Kaisa ja Anne LomuSeuraton 1.08.32 +29.50
19. Mäkivouti-Niska Teija NaMit 1.10.26 +31.44
20. Stolt Jaana ja Jari ja Vuosku Outi 1.12.13 +33.31
21. Nissinen ja Törmäkangas Outok. 1.12.43 +34.01
22. Taulavuori Sonja ja Tero 1.17.13 +38.31
23. Rastas Anu ja Johanna Koskinen 1.21.55 +43.13
24. Hintsanen Tuula S-2000 1.34.29 +55.47
25. Ylimäinen Janna S-2000 1.35.00 +56.18
26. Nikupeteri Matti Eläk 2.05.08 +1.26.26
D-rata 1.7 km
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Koskinen Kiia AlPi 19.46
2. Hasu Eevi S-2000 24.36 +4.50
3. Kilpiäinen Edith ja Frida ja Kulju JohannaS-2000 26.59 +7.13
4. Keskimaunu Anni-Maija ja Sanna 42.48 +23.02
5. Männikkö Sofia 42.49 +23.03
6. Keskimaunu Akseli ja Tuomas S-2000 43.02 +23.16
7. Rajaniemi Iida ja Matti SiKi 43.50 +24.04
8. Vuosku Laura ja Jessika Viide ja Stolt Hanna-Riina 52.36 +32.50
Rata 5
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Pirnes Matias 32.16
Rata 6
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Anni taulavuori AlPi 21.06
Rata 7
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Anne Bergman 1.31.59
Rata 9
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Maunu Jonne 58.28
Rata 10
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 37.38
Rata 11
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Niskanen Mikko KemTu 1.23.46
Rata 12
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Nurkkala Kimmo 1.43.49
2. Jussi-Pekka Reetta 1.04.19