Suunnan Syysroksu 2019su 8.9.2019 16.26
Tuloksettuottanut: OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
MO tossu (13)43 R 174 Pist.3.00.00
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraPist.AikaVirhLisäTulos
16Marko Vapa174-10.00.26174
27Janne Kotaniemi152-9.28.23-1151
38Arto Vilppola143-9.33.06143
425Jani Prykäri Heikki Ikonen135-9.34.24135
510Tuomas Pussila124-9.31.39124
69Jarno Kemppainen119-9.35.06119
714Erkki ja Lari114-9.35.37114
811Markku Oikarinen Risto Luodonpää110-9.39.25110
912Heikki Pietilä105-9.34.23105
1013Mikko Niska Roni Hooli99-9.34.3699
115Marko Kuure86-9.34.2786
1226Samuel Chazalmartin82-9.34.0682
1315Sauli Tuomaala80-9.37.1680
 
 
 
WO tossu (3)43 R 174 Pist.3.00.00
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraPist.AikaVirhLisäTulos
12Anni Oikarinen115-9.32.59115
24Niina ja Pauliina103-9.38.28103
33Päivi Rantamartt Riia Kuivas57-10.50.0057
 
 
 
XO tossu (3)43 R 174 Pist.3.00.00
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraPist.AikaVirhLisäTulos
117Itsestään Eksyneet102-9.40.45102
218Tuula ja Eino Haase91-9.35.3091
316Mikko Hyvärinen Marja-Leena Kauppinen77-9.45.2377
 
 
 
MO pyörä (5)43 R 174 Pist.3.00.00
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraPist.AikaVirhLisäTulos
123Antti Härmä174-9.51.58174
221Joni Haataja170-9.58.32170
319Matti Pöntinen150-9.43.50150
427Ilpo Juopperi129-9.31.51129
522Jari ja Matias Pirnes71-9.58.1071
 
 
 
XO pyörä (1)43 R 174 Pist.3.00.00
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraPist.AikaVirhLisäTulos
124Sami ja Marika Mäkikyrö95-9.34.4795