Tulokset 27.9.2019



Korta 2,8km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Matti Pöntinen                Suunta 2000                        30.26          
   2. Torikka Kullervo              S-2000                             35.26    +05.00
   3. Reima Viiri                   Liikemiehet                        36.26    +06.00
   4. Oikarinen Oiva                S-2000                             39.27    +09.01
   5. Mustonen Lauri                AlatPi                             40.25    +09.59
   6. Hyvärinen Mikko               S-2000                             46.15    +15.49
   7. Törmäkangas Erkki             S-2000                             46.45    +16.19
   8. Eero Salo-oja                 Alpi                               52.17    +21.51
   9. Särkinen Sakari               S-2000                           1.15.40    +45.14
  10. Kar-Erik Nyström              Seskarö IF                       1.25.49    +55.23

Mellan 4,3km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Miikka Puumalainen                                               55.10          
   2. Tomi Pöyry                                                       59.28    +04.18
   3. Vestin Jens                   Seskarö IF                       1.00.47    +05.37
   4. Oikarinen Markku              S-2000                           1.01.33    +06.23
   5. Hannila Petri                 LänRa                            1.02.37    +07.27
   6. Lamminaho Hannu               S-2000                           1.05.44    +10.34
   7. Pekka Aho                     AlPi                             1.06.50    +11.40
   8. Tolvanen Elias                AlatPi                           1.07.54    +12.44
   9. Tuomaala Sauli                S-2000                           1.43.05    +47.55
  10. Roger Vestin                  SK Gränsen                       1.43.34    +48.24
  11. Tolvanen Heidi                AlatPi                           1.43.40    +48.30
  12. Sami Mäkikyrö                 Suunta 2000                      1.54.44    +59.34
      Kemppainen Jarno              S-2000                              hyl.          
      Samuel Chazalmartin           S-2000                              hyl.          
      Hans Ylipää                   Seskarö IF                         kesk.          

Långa 5,6km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Oikarinen Matti               S-2000                           1.14.04          
   2. Svante Larsson                OK Vargen                        1.15.16    +01.12
   3. Konstenius Jani               AlatPi                           1.17.31    +03.27
   4. Invar Isaksson                Seskarö If                       1.18.18    +04.14
   5. Kotaniemi Janne               S-2000                           1.28.56    +14.52
   6. Risto Luodonpää               Alatornion Pirkat                1.58.30    +44.26
      Niskanen Teemu                OH                                  hyl.          
      Heikki Ikonen                 S-2000                             kesk.          
      Ponkala Risto                 AlatPi                             kesk.