Tulokset
A-rata 5,9km
(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. Henri Kokkonen Suunta 2000 43.51
2. Anni Salmela 50.40 +06.49
3. Ylimaula Janne AlatPi 52.41 +08.50
4. Raimo Höynälä Mitta 52.47 +08.56
5. Samuli Kokkonen Suunta 2000 53.29 +09.38
6. Einari Fyhr Outokumpu 53.46 +09.55
7. Antti-Pekka Vuokila HV Heli 55.09 +11.18
8. Saku Vuokila HV Heli 56.51 +13.00
9. Vuokila Lauri Suunta 2000 58.51 +15.00
10. Tuomo Miettunen Eläkeläiset 59.28 +15.37
11. Ville Väkeväinen LänRa 1.00.18 +16.27
12. Juho-Heikki Kokkonen TSH Oy 1.00.51 +17.00
13. Jani Prykäri Tossu ja Hörppy 1.00.59 +17.08
14. Velu Sipola SK Metsä 1.01.40 +17.49
15. Olli Vuokila HV Heli 1.02.57 +19.06
16. Jaakko Lehtoaho 1.06.42 +22.51
17. Mikko Ylimartimo SK Metsä 1.11.56 +28.05
18. Toni Kaarivaara Lappia 1.12.05 +28.14
19. Murtovaara Annemari Suunnan Venlat 1.19.12 +35.21
20. Jani Konstenius AlatPi 1.21.22 +37.31
21. Heidi Tolvanen AlatPi 1.21.25 +37.34
22. Heikki Ikonen Outokumpu 1.26.39 +42.48
23. Simi Miikka Pihlajalinna 1.36.39 +52.48
24. Markku Oikarinen S-2000 1.40.52 +57.01
25. Eeva-Leea Kokkonen TSH Oy 1.51.28 +1.07.37
26. Miia Hannunen Suunta 2000 1.59.21 +1.15.30
Tuomo Pesonen Suunta 2000 hyl.
B-rata 4,7km
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)
1. Nina Frant Suunnan Venlat 56.02
2. Hannu Laurila Lappia 56.09 +00.07
3. Timo Karmala Pörssi 56.23 +00.21
4. Susanna Sandberg Suunnan Venlat 1.05.15 +09.13
5. Milka Vuokila HV-Heli 1.05.44 +09.42
6. Peltoniemi Anne Suunan Venlat 1.06.48 +10.46
7. Salmela Pauliina Pörssi 1.07.09 +11.07
8. Marko Myllymäki SweCo 1.08.05 +12.03
9. Tomi Seppä S-2000 1.19.26 +23.24
10. Teija Mäkivuoti Suunnan Venlat 1.27.26 +31.24
11. Esa Hietikko Eläkeläiset 2.01.28 +1.05.26
12. Jaakko Ovaskainen Sallan Karhut 2.08.53 +1.12.51
Nissinen Lari hyl.
Tuukka Murtovaara S-2000 hyl.
Martti Pentinsaari SK Metsä hyl.
C-rata 3,4km
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. Lauri Mustonen AlatPi 45.06
2. Ulla Vuokila HV Heli 45.44 +00.38
3. Atte Hyrtikoski 47.44 +02.38
4. Torikka Kullervo Eläkeläiset 48.21 +03.15
5. Eero Salo-oja Suunta 2000 48.41 +03.35
6. Marjut Hämäläinen 48.53 +03.47
7. Matti Rask Kemi 57.57 +12.51
8. Pekka Alavahtola Eläkeläiset 58.47 +13.41
9. Jari Pirnes Mehiläinen 1.00.27 +15.21
10. Reima Viiri Tossu ja Hörppy 1.01.46 +16.40
11. Jenni Mehtonen Suunta 2000 1.04.37 +19.31
12. Laura Orpana 1.05.49 +20.43
13. Tuija Rantamaa Suunnan venlat 1.18.36 +33.30
14. Olavi Pirkonen Eläkeläiset 1.27.14 +42.08
15. Juha-Matti Hietikko 1.32.51 +47.45
16. Juhani Leinonen Eläkeläiset 1.57.55 +1.12.49
Anu Rastas S-2000 hyl.
D-rata 1,6km
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Elise Frant Sujuva 24.40
2. Piltonen Perhe 1.14.59 +50.19