Suuntarastit Hepola -tulokset



A-rata 4.7 km B-rata 3.7 km C-rata 2.3 km D-rata 1.1 km Rata 6 Rata 10 Rata 11

A-rata 4.7 km

  (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Marko Vapa                  Liikemiehet         28.02
   2. Janne Kotaniemi             S-2000              31.16     +3.14
   3. Holopainen Mauri            StoraEnso           31.55     +3.53
   4. Jarkko Hasu                 Sujuva              32.48     +4.46
   5. Jonne Maunu                 KemsKi              33.39     +5.37
   6. Janne Ylimaula              Outokumpu           36.32     +8.30
   6. Oili Holopainen             Sujuva              36.32     +8.30
   8. Hannu Lamminaho             S-2000              37.30     +9.28
   9. Heikki Pietilä              StoraEnso           38.27    +10.25
  10. Jukka Rainto                Liikemiehet         38.54    +10.52
  11. Velu Sipola                 Sk-Metsä            39.54    +11.52
  12. Arto Vilppola               Outokumpu           40.37    +12.35
  13. Pasi Tainio                 KemInto             42.35    +14.33
  14. Petri Hannila               LänRa               43.13    +15.11
  15. Marjo Nousiainen            StoraEnso           43.33    +15.31
  16. Hyvärinen Mikko             S-2000              45.02    +17.00
  17. Sauli Tuomaala              Liikemiehet         45.22    +17.20
  18. Markku Oikarinen            S-2000              45.28    +17.26
  19. Ari Korhonen                S-2000              45.54    +17.52
  20. Sami Mäkikyrö               S-2000              51.58    +23.56
  21. Alina Herrala                                   55.16    +27.14
  22. Anni Hintsala                                   55.23    +27.21
  23. Teija Parkkinen             S-2000              55.50    +27.48
  24. Noora Pääkkölä                                1.09.02    +41.00
  25. Alma Poikolainen                              1.09.04    +41.02

A-rata 4.7 km B-rata 3.7 km C-rata 2.3 km D-rata 1.1 km Rata 6 Rata 10 Rata 11

B-rata 3.7 km

  (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lari Nissinen               Outokumpu           28.13
   2. Jukka Rajanen               StoraEnso           29.50     +1.37
   3. Timo Karmala                Pörssi              30.36     +2.23
   4. Nina Frant                  S-2000              31.28     +3.15
   5. Juopperi Ilpo               Kalottkonsult       31.38     +3.25
   6. Anni Salmela                Sujuva              31.59     +3.46
   7. Matti Salmela               Sujuva              32.08     +3.55
   8. Kullervo Torikka            BMS                 32.25     +4.12
   9. Samuli Honkaniemi           StoraEnso           34.19     +6.06
  10. Esa Soikko                  StoraEnso           34.20     +6.07
  11. Arto Peltokorpi             Espoon Akilles      35.26     +7.13
  12. Markus Kallatsa                                 35.29     +7.16
  13. Jari Pirnes                 S-2000              35.36     +7.23
  14. Niina Vaara                 Outokumpu           36.21     +8.08
  15. Pauliina Rantakeisu         Outokumpu           36.24     +8.11
  16. Reetta Pirneskoski          StoraEnso           38.40    +10.27
  17. Eetu Pääkkölä                                   38.44    +10.31
  18. Marko Rytky                                     44.25    +16.12
  19. Anna-Maria Tainio                               44.26    +16.13
  19. Teija Mäkivuoti             Liikemiehet         44.26    +16.13
  21. Pekka Alavahtola            Eläk                47.17    +19.04
  22. Leena Korteniemi            Eläkel              48.55    +20.42
  23. Tuula Laasanen              Eläk                58.26    +30.13
  24. Kari&Ulla Salmela           Stora Enso          59.29    +31.16
  25. Mikko Virtanen              Eläk              1.06.41    +38.28
  26. Marja Kauppinen             S-2000            1.10.25    +42.12
  27. Anne Bergman                S-2000            1.10.28    +42.15

A-rata 4.7 km B-rata 3.7 km C-rata 2.3 km D-rata 1.1 km Rata 6 Rata 10 Rata 11

C-rata 2.3 km

  (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pauliina Salmela            Pörssi              21.20
   2. Ryhänen Laura               StoraEnso           22.03       +43
   3. Saana Malinen                                   23.06     +1.46
   4. Salmela Siiri               Sujuva              24.43     +3.23
   5. Marika Mäkikyrö             S-2000              25.43     +4.23
   6. Matti Rask                  Eläk                25.52     +4.32
   7. Marika Hyvärinen            KemsKi              26.38     +5.18
   8. Reima&Päivi Viiri           Liikemiehet         27.26     +6.06
   9. Minna Suorsa                                    31.01     +9.41
  10. Tuija Rytky                 Outokumpu           31.07     +9.47
  11. Särkinen Sakari             Eläk                32.45    +11.25
  12. Anne&Anna-Kaisa                                 33.08    +11.48
  13. Salo-oja Eero               AlatPi              33.13    +11.53
  14. Jaana&Tarja                                     34.01    +12.41
  15. Laura Kallatsa              S 2000              35.20    +14.00
  16. Pirjo Sipola                S 2000              37.02    +15.42
  17. Pekka Rapakko               KalottKonsult       38.33    +17.13
  18. Pekka Nahkiaisoja           Eläk                41.14    +19.54
  19. Erkki&Marja Harju                               44.14    +22.54
  20. Marita&Merja                                    46.43    +25.23
  21. Tarja Jyrkäs                                    50.54    +29.34

A-rata 4.7 km B-rata 3.7 km C-rata 2.3 km D-rata 1.1 km Rata 6 Rata 10 Rata 11

D-rata 1.1 km

  (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Eevi Hasu                   Sujuva              09.25
   2. Tomi Rapo                   Kymin Suunnistajat     14.56     +5.31
   3. Emma Nissinen                                   16.00     +6.35
   4. Anu&Laura Ailinpieti                            19.45    +10.20
   5. Riia Kuivas                 Liikemiehet         20.47    +11.22
   6. Valma Oikarinen             Sujuva              21.50    +12.25
   7. Matias Pirnes               S-2000              22.28    +13.03
   8. Olli Hannila                S-2000              24.57    +15.32
   9. Pihla Hannila               S-2000              25.09    +15.44
  10. Elise Frant                 S-2000              28.52    +19.27
  11. Margit Torikka                                  33.41    +24.16
  12. Anni ja Mäkelä Olivia Lehtola                    34.09    +24.44

A-rata 4.7 km B-rata 3.7 km C-rata 2.3 km D-rata 1.1 km Rata 6 Rata 10 Rata 11

Rata 6

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Juha Vepsäläinen            KyS                 45.30
   2. Anni Oikarinen              Sujuva              47.40     +2.10

A-rata 4.7 km B-rata 3.7 km C-rata 2.3 km D-rata 1.1 km Rata 6 Rata 10 Rata 11

Rata 10

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Wilma Tikkanen              S-2000              28.34
   2. Veera Niskanen              KemsKi              28.38        +4
   3. Lea Knuuti                  KemsKi              28.42        +8

A-rata 4.7 km B-rata 3.7 km C-rata 2.3 km D-rata 1.1 km Rata 6 Rata 10 Rata 11

Rata 11

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tarja Jyrkäs                                    52.55