Tulokset 08.05.2017



D-rata 1.1 km C-rata 2.8 km B-rata 3.8 km A-rata 4.9 km Oma rata Oma rata 2 Oma rata 3

D-rata 1.1 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Oikarinen Oiva              Sujuva              11.06
   2. Pussila Fanni               S-2000              14.09     +3.03
   3. Jäärni Siiri                KemsKi              18.00     +6.54
   4. Valma Oikarinen             Sujuva              20.27     +9.21
   5. Atte Pentinsaari            S-2000              22.37    +11.31
   6. Pentinsaari Saana           S-2000              22.45    +11.39
   7. Matias Pirnes               S-2000              23.03    +11.57
   8. Hannila Pihla               S-2000              25.40    +14.34
   9. Hannila Olli                S-2000              25.45    +14.39
  10. Hugo Seppä                  S-2000              25.59    +14.53
  11. Tomi Seppä                  HimU                26.12    +15.06

D-rata 1.1 km C-rata 2.8 km B-rata 3.8 km A-rata 4.9 km Oma rata Oma rata 2 Oma rata 3

C-rata 2.8 km

  (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Matti Pöntinen              Lappia              25.08
   2. Pauliina Salmela            S-2000              25.37       +29
   3. Elias Tolvanen              AlatPi              30.47     +5.39
   4. Anni Salmela                Sujuva              32.13     +7.05
   5. Elsa Hasu                   Sujuva              33.18     +8.10
   6. Veera Niskanen              KemsKi              33.31     +8.23
   7. Tikkanen Wilma              S-2000              34.07     +8.59
   8. Knuuti Nea                  S-2000              34.14     +9.06
   9. Mäkikyrö Marika             S-2000              35.04     +9.56
  10. Erkki Alakuijala            Metsäk              36.53    +11.45
  11. Marja Ekholm                Lappia              37.55    +12.47
  12. Jari Koivisto               S-2000              38.38    +13.30
  13. Laura Kivilompolo                               40.04    +14.56
  14. Sakari Särkinen             Eläk                40.10    +15.02
  15. Siiri Salmela               Sujuva              40.50    +15.42
  16. Tuula Laasanen              Eläk                46.39    +21.31
  17. Iina Anna-Kaisa                                 46.48    +21.40
  18. Anne Bergman                S-2000              56.06    +30.58
  19. Satu Vapa                   Dropper             56.07    +30.59
  20. Marita Merja                                  1.05.17    +40.09

D-rata 1.1 km C-rata 2.8 km B-rata 3.8 km A-rata 4.9 km Oma rata Oma rata 2 Oma rata 3

B-rata 3.8 km

  (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Timo Karmala                S-2000              28.21
   2. Oili Holopainen             Sujuva              29.02       +41
   3. Petri Hannila               LänRa               29.58     +1.37
   4. Markku Oikarinen            S-2000              30.39     +2.18
   5. Nissinen Lari               Outokumpu           31.18     +2.57
   6. Esko Juntunen               Eläk                31.19     +2.58
   7. Erkki Törmäkangas           Outokumpu           31.27     +3.06
   8. Jani Konstenius             AlPi                32.22     +4.01
   9. Nina Frant                  S-2000              33.29     +5.08
  10. Mikko Hyvärinen             S-2000              33.34     +5.13
  11. Heidi Tolvanen              AlatPi              33.50     +5.29
  12. Matti Salmela               Sujuva              34.03     +5.42
  13. Anna-Maria Tainio                               35.11     +6.50
  14. Pauliina Rantakeisu         Outokumpu           36.13     +7.52
  15. Niina Vaara                 Outokumpu           36.17     +7.56
  16. Mäkikyrö Sami               S-2000              39.31    +11.10
  17. Teija Parkkinen             S-2000              40.54    +12.33
  18. Henna Katainen Santeri HannilaLänRa               44.05    +15.44
  19. Turtinen Sara Niskanen SiinaS-2000              45.34    +17.13
  20. Kullervo Torikka            BMS                 52.45    +24.24
  21. Jäärni Minna Huttula Heidi                      54.14    +25.53
  22. Outi Hannila                LänRa               54.40    +26.19
  23. Tuomas Leinonen Anssi                         2.21.21  +1.53.00

D-rata 1.1 km C-rata 2.8 km B-rata 3.8 km A-rata 4.9 km Oma rata Oma rata 2 Oma rata 3

A-rata 4.9 km

  (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Matti Oikarinen             Svea Aalto          34.44
   2. Jukka Rainto                Keminmaa            35.50     +1.06
   3. Vilppola Arto               Outokumpu           36.00     +1.16
   4. Ville Väkeväinen            LänRa               36.44     +2.00
   5. Janne Ylimaula              Outokumpu           38.45     +4.01
   6. Jarkko Hannunen             Keminmaa            39.04     +4.20
   7. Pietilä Heikki              StoraEnso           41.00     +6.16
   8. Jari Hyrkäs                 S-2000              41.55     +7.11
   9. Pasi Tainio                 KemInto             41.59     +7.15
  10. Herrala Alina                                   42.44     +8.00
  11. Heidi Komu                  S-2000              42.46     +8.02
  12. Sauli Tuomaala              S-2000              44.45    +10.01
  13. Juha Vepsäläinen            KyS                 46.44    +12.00
  14. Susanna Sandberg            Keminmaa            48.18    +13.34
  15. Leinonen Marko                                  53.38    +18.54

D-rata 1.1 km C-rata 2.8 km B-rata 3.8 km A-rata 4.9 km Oma rata Oma rata 2 Oma rata 3

Oma rata

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Leinonen Juhani             S-2000              48.33

D-rata 1.1 km C-rata 2.8 km B-rata 3.8 km A-rata 4.9 km Oma rata Oma rata 2 Oma rata 3

Oma rata 2

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pekka Rapakko               KalottKonsult       50.42

D-rata 1.1 km C-rata 2.8 km B-rata 3.8 km A-rata 4.9 km Oma rata Oma rata 2 Oma rata 3

Oma rata 3

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    - Saimi Pussila               Sujuva           Ei aikaa