Tulokset 07.09.2015
A-rata 4,9 km
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Vapa Marko Dropper 36.27
2. Hasu Jarkko S-2000 48.01 +11.34
3. Väkeväinen Ville LänRa 51.50 +15.23
4. Velu Sipola Metsäk 55.59 +19.32
5. Tuomas Säilynoja OH 56.44 +20.17
6. Luomanperä Juha StoraEnso 57.37 +21.10
7. Pietilä Heikki StoraEnso 1.02.07 +25.40
8. Ylimaula Janne Outok. 1.03.10 +26.43
9. Hannunen Jarkko Keminmaa 1.07.22 +30.55
10. Harjuniemi Pekka S-2000 1.16.05 +39.38
B-rata 3,9 km
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Haapasalo Pertti Pohjant 47.26
2. Ylimartimo Mikko ReserviUpseerit 48.19 +53
3. Ilpo Juopperi KalotKonsult 51.32 +4.06
4. Aarne Röyttä S-2000 52.16 +4.50
5. Lamminaho Hannu StoraEnso 54.45 +7.19
6. Alavahtola Pekka BMS 55.06 +7.40
7. Pentinsaari Martti Metsäkesk. 55.15 +7.49
8. Mikko Hyvärinen S-2000 55.42 +8.16
9. Matti Pöntinen 59.15 +11.49
10. Marko Rytky 59.51 +12.25
11. Heidi Komu S-2000 59.53 +12.27
12. Honkanen Mari HS 1.00.25 +12.59
13. Juntunen Esko Eläk 1.00.35 +13.09
14. Peltoniemi Anne S-2000 1.01.22 +13.56
15. Erkki Törmäkangas ja Lari NissinenOutokumpu 1.02.44 +15.18
16. Alakuijala Erkki Metsäk 1.03.55 +16.29
17. Torikka Kullervo BMS 1.05.53 +18.27
18. Salo-Oja Eero AlatPi 1.07.15 +19.49
19. Tuullia Miettinen 1.07.25 +19.59
20. Nina Frant S-2000 1.15.37 +28.11
21. Kimmo Hyvärinen S-2000 1.18.31 +31.05
22. Sauli Tuomaala S-2000 1.27.24 +39.58
23. Olavi Pirkonen Eläk 1.27.46 +40.20
24. Marko Myllymäki KalottKonsult 1.35.37 +48.11
25. Pauliina Rantakeisu ja Niina VaaraOutok. 1.47.18 +59.52
C-rata 2,5 km
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Oili Holopainen S-2000 24.44
2. Juntunen Esko Eläk 25.55 +1.11
3. Karmala Timo 32.57 +8.13
4. Särkinen Sakari Eläk 33.19 +8.35
5. Salmela Pauliina S-2000 34.43 +9.59
6. Kivilompolo Laura 38.06 +13.22
7. Laasanen Tuula Eläk 42.47 +18.03
8. Markku Volotinen 47.02 +22.18
9. Koskinen Kiia AlPi 49.14 +24.30
10. Anu Rastas ja Johanna Koskinen 50.11 +25.27
11. Koskela Iina, Anna-Kaisa Kartunen ja Lomu Anne 50.50 +26.06
12. Saija Kuivas S-2000 50.58 +26.14
13. Väyrynen Mikko ja Henna 52.28 +27.44
14. Taisto ja Riitta Saari StoraEnso 53.13 +28.29
15. Mauri Hautamäki 54.46 +30.02
16. Jukka Hautamäki StoraEnso 54.53 +30.09
17. Teija Mäkivuoti-Niska 59.17 +34.33
18. Nikupeteri Matti Eläk 59.52 +35.08
19. Bjögbergit 1.01.17 +36.33
20. Anne Bergman 1.01.20 +36.36
21. Hanna-Mari Heiskanen 1.01.53 +37.09
D-rata 1,1 km
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Ylimaula Janne Outok. 07.53
2. Oili Holopainen S-2000 08.24 +31
3. Erkki Törmäkangas ja Lari Nissinen 08.27 +34
4. Taisto Saari StoraEnso 13.11 +5.18
5. Elsa Hasu S-2000 16.27 +8.34
6. Björberg Mila 26.08 +18.15
7. Björkberg Niko 26.10 +18.17
8. Anni-MaIja ja Tuomas Keskimaunu 41.55 +34.02
9. Akseli ja Sanna Keskimaunu S-2000 42.00 +34.07
Oma rata 1
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Holopainen Mauri S-2000 46.06
Oma rata 2
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Viivi Saari 1.27.14
Oma rata 3
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Lone-Maria Holopainen S-2000 58.16