Tulokset 11.6.2018



Rata-A 5,8km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vapa Marko                    Liikemiehet                        41.25          
   2. Oikarinen Matti               Liikemiehet                        43.44    +02.19
   3. Elis Franzen                  S-2000                             45.45    +04.20
   4. Prykäri Jani                  Outokumpu                          51.29    +10.04
   5. Sipola Velu                   Sk-Metsä                           51.55    +10.30
   6. Risto Ponkala                 Liikemiehet                        52.28    +11.03
   7. Luomanperä Juha               StoraEnso                          53.48    +12.23
   8. Jonne Maunu                   Outokumpu                          59.46    +18.21
   9. Ylimaula Janne                Outokumpu                        1.01.46    +20.21
  10. Miettunen Tuomo               Eläk                             1.02.17    +20.52
  11. Lamminaho Hannu               STORA ENSO                       1.05.22    +23.57
  12. Torikka Kullervo              Eläk                             1.05.44    +24.19
  13. Väkeväinen Ville              LänRa                            1.05.49    +24.24
  14. Tuomaala Sauli                S-2000                           1.07.38    +26.13
  15. Oikarinen Markku              S-2000                           1.07.48    +26.23
  16. Antti Lehtonen                                                 1.11.08    +29.43
  17. Mikko Ylimartimo              SK METSÄ                         1.11.11    +29.46
  18. Holopainen Oili               Sujuva                           1.14.10    +32.45
  19. Hannu Laurila                 LAPPIA                           1.19.13    +37.48
  20. Reima Viiri                   Liikemiehet                      1.53.51  +1.12.26
  21. Miia Hannunen                 S-2000                           2.01.59  +1.20.34

Rata-B 4,8km

(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jani Vestenius                KarihVisa                          51.36          
   2. Pasi Tainio                   Kemin Into                         52.36    +01.00
   3. Jari Pirnes                   S-2000                             59.13    +07.37
   4. Erkki Törmäkangas             Eläk                             1.00.11    +08.35
   5. Nissinen Lari                 Outokumpu                        1.00.20    +08.44
   6. Kiia Koskinen                 AlatPi                           1.01.12    +09.36
   7. Roni Hooli                    Ahjo                             1.03.33    +11.57
   8. Heidi Komu                    S-2000                           1.03.40    +12.04
   9. Aale Grekula                  Outokumpu                        1.04.18    +12.42
  10. Teija Parkkinen               S-2000                           1.04.45    +13.09
  11. Marko Myllymäki               SWECO                            1.05.14    +13.38
  12. Arkilander Erkki              VaKa                             1.06.55    +15.19
  13. Rainto Jukka                  Keminmaa                         1.07.26    +15.50
  14. Soikko Esa                    StoraEnso                        1.08.51    +17.15
  15. Alavahtola Pekka              Eläk                             1.10.39    +19.03
  16. Joutsenvaara Päivi            S-2000                           1.11.16    +19.40
  17. Vaara Niina                   Outokumpu                        1.11.33    +19.57
  18. Rantakeisu Pauliina           Outokumpu                        1.11.38    +20.02
  19. Susanna Sandberg              Keminmaa                         1.18.49    +27.13
  20. Oikarinen Anni                Sujuva                           1.21.09    +29.33
  21. Salmela Kari&Ulla             StoraEnso                        1.22.20    +30.44
  22. Raimo Koskenkorva             StoraEnso                        1.22.44    +31.08
  23. Minna Suorsa                                                   1.23.04    +31.28
  23. Marjo Nousiainen              StoraEnso                        1.23.04    +31.28
  25. Noora Pääkkölä                                                 1.30.39    +39.03
  26. Mäkikyrö Marika               S-2000                           1.36.10    +44.34

Rata-C 2,9km

(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kai Puro                      Keskusta                           31.06          
   2. Jani Torikka                  Outokumpu                          34.28    +03.22
   3. Kallinen Raimo                                                   34.40    +03.34
   4. Esko Juntunen                 Eläk                               37.22    +06.16
   5. Eero Salo-oja                 AlatPi                             38.11    +07.05
   6. Teija Mäkivuoti               Liikemiehet                        38.38    +07.32
   7. Olavi Pirkonen                Eläk                               40.34    +09.28
   8. Eetu Siltaniemi                                                  42.51    +11.45
   9. Koivisto Jari                 S-2000                             45.57    +14.51
  10. Jukka Isomaa                                                     46.05    +14.59
  11. Ekholm Maria                  LS                                 46.35    +15.29
  12. Wilma Tikkanen                S-2000                             47.24    +16.18
  13. Nea Nuuti                     KemsKi                             47.29    +16.23
  14. Jani Konstenius               AlatPi                             48.57    +17.51
  15. Jarmo ja Tanja Isomaa                                            49.17    +18.11
  16. Rapakko Pekka                 Kalottkonsult                      49.41    +18.35
  17. Alakuijala Erkki              SK Metsä                           53.33    +22.27
  18. Jarmo ja Tina Koskinen                                           54.25    +23.19
  19. Saana Malin ja Salla Posti                                       55.10    +24.04
  20. Haase Tuula                   OH                                 55.22    +24.16
  21. Kallinen Anna-Maija                                              56.15    +25.09
  22. Sakari Särkinen               Eläk                               57.36    +26.30
  23. Tarja Jyrkäs                                                     57.39    +26.33
  24. Joanna Meller                 LAPPIA                             58.07    +27.01
  25. Tuija Rantamaa                                                 1.03.06    +32.00
  26. Satu Tervaniemi ja Anu Ailinpieti                                 1.07.27    +36.21
  27. Erkki ja Merja                                                 1.16.40    +45.34
  28. Laasanen Tuula                Eläk                             1.18.29    +47.23
  29. Marita ja Merja               S-2000                           1.23.37    +52.31

Rata-D 1,2km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pirnes Matias                 S-2000                             25.38          
   2. Akseli Lintula                                                   25.45    +00.07
   3. Minna ja Marjatta Koivuniemi                                     26.42    +01.04
   4. Jonatan Torkell               Kemski                             28.14    +02.36
   5. Ulla Ylipelto ja Camilla Ollitervo                                   32.43    +07.05
   6. Jäärni Siiri ja Peppi PoutanenKarihaaran visa                    39.53    +14.15
   7. Mirva ja Meeri Björkbacka                                        40.08    +14.30
   8. Jenny Mehtonen                                                 1.12.54    +47.16

Omarata 1

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Jaakko Salmenkaita            ALPI                               12.44          
   2. Tuomo Pesonen                 Efora                              16.12    +03.28
      Haase Eino                                                        hyl.          

Omarata 2

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Meller Joanna                 LAPPIA                             00.27          

Omarata 3

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jesper Torkell                KemsKi                             55.18          

Omarata 4

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. (nimetön)                     Sujuva                             34.22          

Omarata 5

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haase Eino                                                       48.06          
   2. Tainio Anna-Maria Stella ja Aila                                 1.12.25    +24.19
   3. Paula Mäkipörhölä                                              1.28.41    +40.35
   4. Matti Nikupeteri              Eläk                             1.52.44  +1.04.38

Omarata 6

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hilden Pekka                  StoraEnso                        1.05.08          

Omarata 7

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Holopainen Lone-Maria         S-2000                             29.01          

Omarata 8

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hannunen Jarkko               S-2000                           1.14.34          
   2. Neea ja Fanny Mustonen                                         1.39.03    +24.29