M9 N11 M11 N13 M13 N15 N17 M15 M17 M65 M70 M75 M55 M60 M40 M45 M50 N19 N21 NAISET M35 M19 MIEHET
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Valtteri Leskelä Haapajärven Kiilat 10.34,8 (00)
M9 N11 M11 N13 M13 N15 N17 M15 M17 M65 M70 M75 M55 M60 M40 M45 M50 N19 N21 NAISET M35 M19 MIEHET
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Heta-Fiia Lähde Jalasjärven Jalas 9.57,3 (31) 2. Elina Laurila Saloisten Reipas 10.03,8 +6,5 (01)
M9 N11 M11 N13 M13 N15 N17 M15 M17 M65 M70 M75 M55 M60 M40 M45 M50 N19 N21 NAISET M35 M19 MIEHET
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Severi Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8.16,6 (20) 2. Pasi Immonen Sotkamon Jymy 9.23,2 +1.06,6 (11) 3. Joakim Aikioniemi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10.23,4 +2.06,8 (12) 4. Mikael Mäkelä Saloisten Reipas 10.24,3 +2.07,7 (30) 5. Santeri Mäkelä Himangan Urheilijat 11.27,9 +3.11,3 (51) 6. Jaakko Mikkonen Saloisten Reipas 11.29,8 +3.13,2 (33) 7. Filip Liljeqvist Larsmo IF 11.46,1 +3.29,5 (11)
M9 N11 M11 N13 M13 N15 N17 M15 M17 M65 M70 M75 M55 M60 M40 M45 M50 N19 N21 NAISET M35 M19 MIEHET
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Wilma Strandholm IF Fyren 10.38,3 (10) 2. Sanni Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10.56,6 +18,3 (11) 3. Susanna Juhola Kalajoen Junkkarit 11.00,6 +22,3 (03) 4. Aila-Alisa Aikioniemi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 12.19,7 +1.41,4 (21) 5. Emmi Erkkilä Saloisten Reipas 12.29,3 +1.51,0 (12) 6. Selina Saarenpää Haapajärven Kiilat 12.51,6 +2.13,3 (32)
M9 N11 M11 N13 M13 N15 N17 M15 M17 M65 M70 M75 M55 M60 M40 M45 M50 N19 N21 NAISET M35 M19 MIEHET
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Lauri Kataja-Rahko Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 9.47,5 (10) 2. Sameli Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 10.15,7 +28,2 (10) 3. Matias Maijala Lapin Biathlon Tokka 10.23,8 +36,3 (01) 4. Elias Erkkilä Saloisten Reipas 10.53,6 +1.06,1 (10) 5. Jarkko Rantoja Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 10.56,5 +1.09,0 (22) 6. Tommi Puurunen Kuhmo-Ski 11.12,8 +1.25,3 (00) 7. Juho-Eemil Mikkonen Saloisten Reipas 11.22,6 +1.35,1 (01) 8. Juho Koivisto Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 11.35,6 +1.48,1 (31) 9. Veikka Ylilauri Saloisten Reipas 11.53,7 +2.06,2 (00) 10. Santeri Laurila Saloisten Reipas 12.03,6 +2.16,1 (01) 11. Lukas Liljeqvist Larsmo IF 12.13,1 +2.25,6 (01) 12. Mikko Maunumäki Jurvan Urheilijat 12.52,5 +3.05,0 (10) 13. Otto Heikkilä Himangan Urheilijat 15.32,2 +5.44,7 (35)
M9 N11 M11 N13 M13 N15 N17 M15 M17 M65 M70 M75 M55 M60 M40 M45 M50 N19 N21 NAISET M35 M19 MIEHET
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Moa Olsson SWE 13.01,8 (00) 2. Gry Abrahamsson SWE 13.38,6 +36,8 (20) 3. Sofia Joronen FIN 13.45,2 +43,4 (10) 4. Jenni Keränen FIN 14.22,2 +1.20,4 (11) 5. Cordelia Melen SWE 14.23,1 +1.21,3 (30) 6. Julia Koivisto Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 14.52,1 +1.50,3 (23) 7. Maija Keränen FIN 14.55,1 +1.53,3 (11) 8. Jonna Niemi Aavasaksan Urheilijat 16.48,1 +3.46,3 (22)
M9 N11 M11 N13 M13 N15 N17 M15 M17 M65 M70 M75 M55 M60 M40 M45 M50 N19 N21 NAISET M35 M19 MIEHET
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Amanda Simonsson SWE 16.03,4 (12) 2. Mikaela Eriksen SWE 16.45,6 +42,2 (11) 3. Jessica Skottheim SWE 16.54,7 +51,3 (11) 4. Sanna-Mari Purola FIN 17.54,1 +1.50,7 (13) 5. Maiju Luokkala FIN 18.09,0 +2.05,6 (22) 6. Henna Lammi FIN 18.31,3 +2.27,9 (13) 7. Emmi Hautaniemi Kauhajoen Karhu 18.54,6 +2.51,2 (23) 8. Moona Alila Alavieskan Viri 19.50,6 +3.47,2 (12) 9. Vilma Ylilauri Saloisten Reipas 21.14,1 +5.10,7 (32)
M9 N11 M11 N13 M13 N15 N17 M15 M17 M65 M70 M75 M55 M60 M40 M45 M50 N19 N21 NAISET M35 M19 MIEHET
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Anton Pyssysalo FIN 12.06,8 (01) 2. Joona Mäkelä Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 12.53,2 +46,4 (11) 3. Henning Sjökvist SWE 12.56,5 +49,7 (10) 4. Joni Hemminki FIN 13.07,6 +1.00,8 (21) 5. Sebastian Jansson SWE 13.11,2 +1.04,4 (11) 6. Emil Simonsson SWE 13.28,2 +1.21,4 (21) 7. Pyry Stevander FIN 14.01,2 +1.54,4 (41) 8. Antti Tuorila Himangan Urheilijat 15.44,4 +3.37,6 (03)
M9 N11 M11 N13 M13 N15 N17 M15 M17 M65 M70 M75 M55 M60 M40 M45 M50 N19 N21 NAISET M35 M19 MIEHET
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Jaakko Ranta FIN 17.13,7 (11) 2. Tomi Sipilä Alavieskan Viri 18.05,5 +51,8 (12) 3. Aapo Erkkilä FIN 18.57,8 +1.44,1 (41) 4. Jaakko Marttila Kauhajoen Karhu 19.01,9 +1.48,2 (13) 5. Emil Sellsve SWE 19.26,8 +2.13,1 (24) 6. Pauli Mäkelä AAH 20.16,6 +3.02,9 (33) 7. Arvid Aronsson SWE 20.42,1 +3.28,4 (33) 8. Jussi Rinta-Pukka FIN 21.16,2 +4.02,5 (35)
M9 N11 M11 N13 M13 N15 N17 M15 M17 M65 M70 M75 M55 M60 M40 M45 M50 N19 N21 NAISET M35 M19 MIEHET
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Seppo Härkönen Saloisten Reipas 14.47,4 (30) 2. Seppo Kammonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 15.27,5 +40,1 (13) 3. Per Snellman Larsmo IF 16.40,8 +1.53,4 (12) 4. Antti Murtomäki Ähtärin Seudun Ampujat 16.44,7 +1.57,3 (22) 5. Erkki Tiikkaja Kestilän Kisa-Veikot 17.09,0 +2.21,6 (24) 6. Toimi Karhunen Iisveden Kiri 18.31,9 +3.44,5 (33) 7. Lars Forsman IF Fyren 22.30,8 +7.43,4 (15)* 8. Dage Nynäs Larsmo IF 25.02,5 +10.15,1 (14) * Sääntö 5.4 + 4 min.
M9 N11 M11 N13 M13 N15 N17 M15 M17 M65 M70 M75 M55 M60 M40 M45 M50 N19 N21 NAISET M35 M19 MIEHET
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Kalevi Vähäkylä Halikon Hakoniskat 15.43,9 (02) 2. Jouko Toivola Kokkolan Veikot 20.17,1 +4.33,2 (34) 3. Kaino Oksanen Kuikan Kisailijat 20.19,1 +4.35,2 (25)
M9 N11 M11 N13 M13 N15 N17 M15 M17 M65 M70 M75 M55 M60 M40 M45 M50 N19 N21 NAISET M35 M19 MIEHET
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Reino Sevon Oulun Hiihtoseura 19.25,3 (13)
M9 N11 M11 N13 M13 N15 N17 M15 M17 M65 M70 M75 M55 M60 M40 M45 M50 N19 N21 NAISET M35 M19 MIEHET
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tommy Klemets IF Fyren 21.37,8 (04) 2. Aimo Korjonen Vehniän Visa 23.11,9 +1.34,1 (14) 3. Kent Nykamb IF Fyren 24.08,7 +2.30,9 (43)
M9 N11 M11 N13 M13 N15 N17 M15 M17 M65 M70 M75 M55 M60 M40 M45 M50 N19 N21 NAISET M35 M19 MIEHET
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Alf Vikström Larsmo IF 17.20,4 (01) 2. Reijo Juola Kalajoen Junkkarit 17.48,3 +27,9 (12) 3. Risto Kittilä Saloisten Reipas 17.58,6 +38,2 (12) 4. Hannu Juntunen Kainuun Ärjy 18.47,6 +1.27,2 (23) 5. Henning Nynäs Larsmo IF 18.47,9 +1.27,5 (13) 6. Tapio Tervonen Kestilän Kisa-Veikot 19.50,6 +2.30,2 (12)
M9 N11 M11 N13 M13 N15 N17 M15 M17 M65 M70 M75 M55 M60 M40 M45 M50 N19 N21 NAISET M35 M19 MIEHET
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Heikki Laurila Saloisten Reipas 18.53,0 (22) 2. Pauli Turtinen Oulun Hiihtoseura 19.52,7 +59,7 (14) 3. Pasi Maunumäki Jurvan Urheilijat 20.48,2 +1.55,2 (04) 4. Jouni Harju Ylivieskan Kuula 21.37,5 +2.44,5 (23)
M9 N11 M11 N13 M13 N15 N17 M15 M17 M65 M70 M75 M55 M60 M40 M45 M50 N19 N21 NAISET M35 M19 MIEHET
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tommy Haglund Larsmo IF 21.10,7 (33) 2. Lauri Holmi Oulun Hiihtoseura 22.21,3 +1.10,6 (23)
M9 N11 M11 N13 M13 N15 N17 M15 M17 M65 M70 M75 M55 M60 M40 M45 M50 N19 N21 NAISET M35 M19 MIEHET
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Harri Henttonen Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 18.54,3 (02) 2. Jarmo Pietilä Kälviän Tarmo 20.47,7 +1.53,4 (23) 3. Juha Hautaniemi Oulun Hiihtoseura 22.08,5 +3.14,2 (23) 4. Raimo Sevon Oulun Hiihtoseura 25.20,9 +6.26,6 (34)
M9 N11 M11 N13 M13 N15 N17 M15 M17 M65 M70 M75 M55 M60 M40 M45 M50 N19 N21 NAISET M35 M19 MIEHET
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Maiju Arvo Kalajoen Junkkarit 20.24,2 (02) 2. Mirjam Remes Oulun Hiihtoseura 20.47,8 +23,6 (01) 3. Emilia Lähde Jalasjärven Jalas 21.24,5 +1.00,3 (02)
M9 N11 M11 N13 M13 N15 N17 M15 M17 M65 M70 M75 M55 M60 M40 M45 M50 N19 N21 NAISET M35 M19 MIEHET
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Meri Maijala Lapin Biathlon Tokka 24.31,1 (02) 2. Kirsi Pokela Alavieskan Viri 24.45,7 +14,6 (02) 3. Jonna Rinta-Keturi Jurvan Urheilijat 24.52,9 +21,8 (12) 4. Tuulikki Mattila Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 24.56,7 +25,6 (12) 5. Johanna Keisala Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 27.11,1 +2.40,0 (02) 6. Maaret Mattila Oulun Hiihtoseura 28.07,2 +3.36,1 (13)
M9 N11 M11 N13 M13 N15 N17 M15 M17 M65 M70 M75 M55 M60 M40 M45 M50 N19 N21 NAISET M35 M19 MIEHET
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Maija Holopainen Höytiäisen Urheilijat 23.51,9 (10) 2. Tiia-Maria Talvitie Jalasjärven Jalas 24.06,5 +14,6 (12) 3. Krista Berg Oulun Hiihtoseura 24.09,0 +17,1 (11) 4. Minna Remes Oulun Hiihtoseura 28.42,2 +4.50,3 (11)
M9 N11 M11 N13 M13 N15 N17 M15 M17 M65 M70 M75 M55 M60 M40 M45 M50 N19 N21 NAISET M35 M19 MIEHET
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Risto Pernu Himangan Urheilijat 21.43,1 (00) 2. Juha Härkönen Saloisten Reipas 24.35,5 +2.52,4 (02) 3. Henri Grön Kivijärven Kivekkäät 25.58,1 +4.15,0 (24) 4. Jani Välitalo Oulun Hiihtoseura 26.31,9 +4.48,8 (34)
M9 N11 M11 N13 M13 N15 N17 M15 M17 M65 M70 M75 M55 M60 M40 M45 M50 N19 N21 NAISET M35 M19 MIEHET
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Juha-Pekka Jokela Alavieskan Viri 21.43,6 (02) 2. Oula Mattila Oulun Hiihtoseura 22.32,1 +48,5 (01) 3. Lauri Peltoniemi Saloisten Reipas 22.40,0 +56,4 (11) 4. Simo Kivelä Himangan Urheilijat 25.39,9 +3.56,3 (41)
M9 N11 M11 N13 M13 N15 N17 M15 M17 M65 M70 M75 M55 M60 M40 M45 M50 N19 N21 NAISET M35 M19 MIEHET
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tuomas Säily Oulun Hiihtoseura 27.33,0 (22) 2. Jari Anttonen Kainuun Ärjy 28.24,2 +51,2 (02) 3. Paavo Puurunen Kuhmo-Ski 28.31,5 +58,5 (22) 4. Juhani Tolonen Oulun Hiihtoseura 29.03,3 +1.30,3 (03) 5. Kainberg Sebastian Kurtén Gamlakarleby IF 30.04,3 +2.31,3 (21) 6. Eero Viitikko Kauhajoen Karhu 30.24,5 +2.51,5 (43) 7. Seppo Heikkilä Himangan Urheilijat 31.19,6 +3.46,6 (22) 8. Ville Hautala Ruukin Kisa 32.06,5 +4.33,5 (42) 9. Jaakko Luonuansuu Oulun Hiihtoseura 32.58,1 +5.25,1 (52) 10. Heikki Hiltunen Saloisten Reipas 36.29,3 +8.56,3 (33)