Himangan Urheilijoiden piirikunnalliset
yleisurheilukilpailut 1.8.2008
Tulokset:
M kuula
1. Reima Haapakoski NU 15,48
2. Jani Santala HU 15,30
M keihäs
1. Antti Kääntä KJ 58,00
M seiväs
1. Perttu Keskisarja NU 420
M19 keihäs
1. Niko Vähäkangas YK 47,21
M17 kuula
1. Aleksi Talvitie Tamp.Urh. 38 6,96
M17 keihäs
1. Aleksi Talvitie Tamp.Urh. 38 28,39
M17 korkeus
1. Atte Lohvansuu HK 173
P15 kuula
1. Saku Kuisma Paltam.Urh. 9,36
2. Waltteri Talvitie Tamp.Urh. 38 8,33
P15 keihäs
1. Ville Iso-oja HU 43,70
2. Rauli Hekkala Yli-Iin Naseva 43,08
3. Saku Kuisma Paltam.Urh. 41,89
4. Mikael Änäkkälä TU 39,75
5. Janne Muuraiskangas KT 35,32
6. Waltteri Talvitie Tamp.Urh. 38 27,82
P15 seiväs
1. Waltteri Talvitie Tamp.Urh. 38 250
P15 korkeus
1. Tatu Lehtosaari PyPo 170
2. Janne Muuraiskangas KäTa 155
3 Emil Kääntä AV 145
4. Herman Haavisto KU 140
P13 kuula
1. Juuso Haapala HU 10,83
2. Juuso Kopsala TU 10,58
3. Sami Anttila KuivA 10,54
4. Eemeli Purola KP-V 8,39
5. Matias Mäkelä YK 8,19
6. Elias Purola KP-V 7,35
P13 keihäs
1. Sami Anttila KuivA 43,71
2. Simo Kivelä HU 37,98
3. Petteri Niemelä KJ 37,85
4. Matias Mäkelä YK 32,95
5. Eemeli Purola KP-V 32,68
6. Aleksi Kortetmaa TU 31,17
7. Elias Purola KP-V 25,77
8. Aleksi Klemola TU 24,43
P13 seiväs
1. Simo Kivelä HU 180
P13 korkeus
1. Juuso Kopsala TU 150
2. Aleksi Klemola TU 145
3. Juho Ruuttula SS 135
4. Elias Purola KP-V 120
P11 Kuula
1. Janne Suominen HT 8,73
2. Elmer Kääntä AV 8,47
3. Markus Hakala HU 8,37
4. Teijo Hekkala Yli-Iin Naseva 7,31
5. Timi Kopsala TU 6,15
6. Antti Tuorila HU 5,05
7. Lauri Vähärautio HU 5,01
8. Tuomas Talvitie Tamp.Urh. 38 4,45
P11 keihäs
1. Jaakko Iso-oja HU 35,64
2. Elmer Kääntä AV 32,35
3. Markus Hakala HU 26,63
4. Joni Muuraiskangas KT 21,64
5. Joonas Saarela YK 21,42
6. Tuomas Talvitie Tamp.Urh. 38 15,29
7. Lauri Vähärautio HU 14,80
8. Antti Tuorila HU 14,39
P11 seiväs
1. Tuomas Talvitie TampUrh. 38 160
P11 korkeus
1. Timi Kopsala TU 115
2. Aleksi Saarela YK 115
3. Joni Muuraiskangas KT 105
4. Markus Hakala HU 100
P9 1000m juoksu
1. Juuso Mattila HU 4,02.65
2. Petteri Priuska KJ 4,12.10
3. Riku Seppä HU 4,15.88
4. Väinö Venetjoki HU 4,19.26
5. Petri Priuska KJ 4,37.71
P9 junnukeihäs
1. Lassi Yli-Kotila KU 22,77
2. Petteri Priuska KJ 20,46
3. Kalle Yrjänä HU 14,69
4. Juuso Mattila HU 14,21
5. Rasmus Yli-Kotila KU 13,61
6. Riku Seppä HU 10,60
7. Kristian Hakala HU 10,58
8. Väinö Venetjoki HU 8,55
9. Petri Priuska KJ 8,22
N korkeus
1. Maria Kulla IKFalken 155
N17 kuula
1. Minna Suominen HT 14,90
N17 seiväs
1. Jatta Salmela KV 366
T15 kuula
1. Iida Pelkonen NU 9,66
2. Emilia Vasankari HämTa 7,12
T15 keihäs
1. Iida Pekonen NU 37,97
T15 seiväs
1. Emilia Vasankari HämTa 275
T13 kuula
1. Anniina Kortetmaa KU 10,38
2. Jenna Yrjänä LV 9,43
3. Laura Liimatta HU 8,42
4. Niina-Maria Kykyri KT 7,98
5. Nina Koivisto KU 7,36
T13 keihäs
1. Henna Kittilä OuHu 30,35
2. Anniina Kortetmaa KU 26,55
3. Nea Hirsikorpi RaVe 26,53
4. Niina-Maria Kykyri KäTa 26,22
5. Petra Tuorila HU 23,86
6. Jenna Yrjänä LV 21,61
7. Paula Mikkonen RaVe 21,36
8. Nina Koivisto KU 17,86
T13 seiväs
1. Laura Liimatta HU 180
2. Emilia Kaustinen HU 150
T13 korkeus
1. Janniina Linnarinne TU 125
T11 kuula
1. Fanni Niemelä KJ 7,84
2. Riikka Lehtonen OuHu 7,56
3. Elina Liimatta HU 7,32
4. Suvi Aulavuo HämTa 6,21
5. Emma Halla-aho HU 5,81
6. Helmi Kortetmaa KU 5,35
7. Sara Isohanni KU 4,73
Kilp.ulkop. Milla Koski-Vähälä LuLu 8,85
Kilp.ulkop. Inka Kotka KU 4,72
T11 keihäs
1. Riikka Lehtonen OuHu 23,87
2. Fanni Niemelä KJ 20,72
3. Helmi Kortetmaa KU 15,47
4. Suvi Aulavuo HämTa 15,11
5. Katri Mikkonen RaVe 13,91
6. Sara Isohanni KU 12,11
7. Emma Halla-aho HU 9,81
Kilp.ulkop. Milla Koski-Vähälä LuLu 22,46
T11 seiväs
1. Suvi Aulavuo HämTa 200
T11 korkeus
1. Suvi Aulavuo HämTa 120
2. Elina Liimatta HU 110
3. Henna-Riina Kokko KJ 110
4. Emma Halla-aho HU 105
5. Fanni Niemelä KJ 100
T9 1000m juoksu
1. Niina Lapinoja HU 4.37,86
2. Ronja Ojala HU 5.43,49
T9 junnukeihäs
1. Milla Koski-Vähälä LuLu 21,10
2. Pinja Hirsikorpi RaVe 16,30
3. Niina Lapinoja HU 12,57
4. Emilia Kääntä AV 11,43
5. Inka Kotka KU 11,13
6. Silja Linnarinne TU 10,68
7. Elina Mikkonen RaVe 8,32
8. Emilia Talvitie Tamp.Urh. 38 8,08
9. Ronja Ojala HU 2,80
Kilp.ulkop. Suvi Aulavuo HämTa 14,19