(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 2 | Aarnio Matilda | Himangan Urheilijat | 12:24,1 | +0,0 | (11) |
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 6 | Mattila Aapo | Himangan Urheilijat | 9:32,6 | +0,0 | (11) |
2. | 7 | Aarnio Eemeli | Himangan Urheilijat | 10:57,9 | +1:25,3 | (42) |
3. | 4 | Seppänen Jonne | Kokkolan Veikot | 12:30,3 | +2:57,7 | (43) |
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 10 | Jarva Viivi | Ski Jyväskylä | 9:55,0 | +0,0 | (31) |
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 18 | Rajala Kerttu | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 11:40,5 | +0,0 | (10) |
2. | 21 | Viinamäki Elina | Jalasjärven Jalas | 12:01,2 | +20,7 | (01) |
3. | 17 | Rinta Sofi | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 12:23,3 | +42,8 | (01) |
4. | 20 | Aarnio Ronja | Himangan Urheilijat | 12:42,2 | +1:01,7 | (21) |
5. | 15 | Ruusunen Susanna | Himangan Urheilijat | 13:58,6 | +2:18,1 | (10) |
6. | 19 | Ingves Sandra | Närpes Kraft | 14:12,8 | +2:32,3 | (41) |
7. | 16 | Puranen Leena | Himangan Urheilijat | 18:17,6 | +6:37,1 | (34) |
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 27 | Korpela Lauri | Saloisten Reipas | 13:48,7 | +0,0 | (22) |
2. | 23 | Bengs Hannes | Närpes Kraft | 14:32,8 | +44,1 | (20) |
3. | 26 | Savolainen Kasperi | Sumiaisten Kunto | 15:11,7 | +1:23,0 | (14) |
4. | 25 | Kirjavainen Aaro | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 15:33,3 | +1:44,6 | (12) |
5. | 24 | Lifflander Jesse | Saloisten Reipas | 16:15,6 | +2:26,9 | (21) |
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 31 | Naumanen Anni | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 15:04,5 | (01) | |
2. | 32 | Rajala Maija | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 15:30,9 | +26,4 | (30) |
3. | 29 | Leikos Jonna | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 15:38,3 | +33,8 | (10) |
4. | 33 | Ylikauppila Silja | Alavieskan Viri | 17:12,7 | +2:08,2 | (12) |
5. | 30 | Huitsi Essi | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 17:56,8 | +2:52,3 | (31) |
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 41 | Kirjavainen Akseli | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 19:26,8 | +0,0 | (03) |
2. | 39 | Jarkko Joonas | Saloisten Reipas | 20:02,3 | +35,5 | (21) |
3. | 40 | Leskelä Valtteri | Haapajärven Kiilat | 22:25,8 | +2:59,0 | (22) |
4. | 38 | Rantasuo Konsta | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 22:29,0 | +3:02,2 | (23) |
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 47 | Loukkaanhuhta Elli | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 18:37,8 | +0,0 | (02) |
2. | 43 | Salmela Inka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 20:39,8 | +2:02,0 | (13) |
3. | 49 | Saarenpää Silja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 20:52,7 | +2:14,9 | (01) |
4. | 44 | Suuronen Inka-Riina | Saloisten Reipas | 20:59,9 | +2:22,1 | (03) |
5. | 48 | Köykkä Maj | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 21:22,5 | +2:44,7 | (11) |
6. | 45 | Ollakka Moona | Saloisten Reipas | 23:26,5 | +4:48,7 | (12) |
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 54 | Kinnunen Juuso | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 23:34,2 | +0,0 | (32) |
2. | 56 | Säily Niko | Alavieskan Viri | 23:52,3 | +18,1 | (21) |
3. | 53 | Pietarila Mikko | Alavieskan Viri | 24:25,5 | +51,3 | (12) |
4. | 52 | Rantasuo Vili | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 26:52,1 | +3:17,9 | (24) |
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 59 | Yli-Futka Amanda | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 21:50,8 | +0,0 | (04) |
2. | 61 | Pirttikoski Sanni | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 22:15,4 | +24,6 | (12) |
3. | 58 | Sorvisto Ella | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 24:45,8 | +2:55,0 | (21) |
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 63 | Maijala Matias | Lapin Biathlon Tokka | 29:17,4 | +0,0 | (01) |
2. | 64 | Erkkilä Elias | Saloisten Reipas | 30:35,1 | +1:17,7 | (50) |
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 66 | Lehtola Hilla | Saloisten Reipas | 31:15,8 | +0,0 | (23) |
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 70 | Hökkä Juho | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 28:23,4 | +0,0 | (12) |
2. | 71 | Friman Juho | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 29:07,2 | +43,8 | (11) |
3. | 75 | Peltoniemi Lauri | Saloisten Reipas | 29:24,6 | +1:01,2 | (31) |
4. | 74 | Jarva Olli | Imatran Urheilijat | 29:53,0 | +1:29,6 | (23) |
5. | 72 | Tolonen Juhani | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 31:10,3 | +2:46,9 | (01) |
6. | 76 | Lammi Mika | Kauhajoen Karhu | 32:41,0 | +4:17,6 | (10) |
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 78 | Sjöström Annika | Larsmo IF | 28:20,3 | +0,0 | (11) |
2. | 80 | Pökkä Tia | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 29:26,6 | +1:06,3 | (20) |
3. | 79 | Rajala Laura | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 29:52,4 | +1:32,1 | (02) |
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 85 | Rajala Jarkko | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 22:16,6 | (24) | |
2. | 86 | Ryönänkoski Vesa-Matti | Saloisten Reipas | 25:14,3 | +2:57,7 | (22) |
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 88 | Junnila Anu | Kokkolan Veikot | 17:05,7 | +0,0 | (12) |
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 94 | Pernu Risto | Himangan Urheilijat | 19:45,6 | +0,0 | (02) |
2. | 90 | Anttonen Jari | Kainuun Ärjy | 20:50,5 | +1:04,9 | (03) |
3. | 91 | Henriksson Antti | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 21:13,9 | +1:28,3 | (32) |
4. | 92 | Grön Henri | Kivijärven Kivekkäät | 23:08,1 | +3:22,5 | (23) |
5. | 93 | Snåre Dan | Larsmo IF | 24:24,2 | +4:38,6 | (02) |
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 96 | Haglund Tommy | Larsmo IF | 20:52,9 | +0,0 | (12) |
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 98 | Köykkä Ilari | Kauhajoen Karhu | 20:04,7 | +0,0 | (02) |
2. | 99 | Sompinmäki Jorma | Kauhajoen Karhu | 23:57,6 | +3:52,9 | (04) |
3. | 100 | Pasonen Mika | Ingå IF | 24:21,4 | +4:16,7 | (13) |
4. | 97 | Arrankoski Jori | Ingå IF | 27:58,6 | +7:53,9 | (34) |
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 102 | Henttonen Harri | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 19:01,2 | +0,0 | (02) |
2. | 101 | Pietilä Jarmo | Kokkolan Veikot | 20:50,8 | +1:49,6 | (30) |
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 104 | Hautamäki Anne | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 19:18,6 | +0,0 | (22) |
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 107 | Klemets Tommy | IF Fyren | 18:06,6 | +0,0 | (13) |
2. | 106 | Nykamb Kent | IF Fyren | 21:15,3 | +3:08,7 | (44) |
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 110 | Nynäs Henning | Larsmo IF | 19:37,9 | +0,0 | (13) |
2. | 109 | Vehkala Eero | Saloisten Reipas | 19:55,1 | +17,2 | (34) |