Romuhiihdot 30.3.2019

Paloheinä, Helsinki

Lähtölistat

Päivitetty 30.3.2019 08:23

© Pakilan Veto
Kilpailun sarjat: N06; M08; N08; M10; N10; M12; N12; M14; N14; M16; M20; M35; M45; M55; N16; N18; N35
LähtöaikaNroNimiSeura
N06 Naiset 6 vuotta 0.3 km V
10:01:00 2Venla TaponenPakilan Veto
10:01:30 3Mea Jade Alexandra VäisänenVantaan Hiihtoseura
10:02:00 4Maija MiettinenPakilan Veto
10:02:30 5Elisa BaroliPakilan Veto
10:03:00 6Alisa TaponenPakilan Veto
Sarjaluettelo
M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km V
10:04:00 8Sakari HaikolaPakilan Veto
10:04:30 9Lauri TorroVantaan Hiihtoseura
10:05:00 10Veikko MiettinenPakilan Veto
Sarjaluettelo
N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km V
10:06:00 12Saara TorroVantaan Hiihtoseura
10:06:30 13Sara OjalaPakilan Veto
10:07:00 14Emilia LessIF Sibbo-Vargarna
10:07:30 15Saana PekkarinenPakilan Veto
10:08:00 16Sofia BaroliPakilan Veto
10:08:30 17Loviisa HaverinenPakilan Veto
10:09:00 18Katariina HelanenPakilan Veto
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km V
10:10:00 20Juuso KorpelaPakilan Veto
10:10:30 21Oiva LeppävuoriMäntsälän Urheilijat
10:11:00 22Urho HaverinenPakilan Veto
10:11:30 23Juan HakkarainenPakilan Veto
10:12:00 24Mikke VesaPakilan Veto
10:12:30 25Elis KöpsiRajamäen Kehitys
10:13:00 26Eemeli TaponenPakilan Veto
10:13:30 27Joel HakkarainenPakilan Veto
10:14:00 28Albin FransmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km V
10:15:00 30Sara WallinPakilan Veto
10:15:30 31Anni EronenVantaan Hiihtoseura
10:16:00 32Anu WeckPakilan Veto
10:16:30 33Usva TorroVantaan Hiihtoseura
10:17:00 34Oona MuhonenPakilan Veto
10:17:30 35Stella SeppäläMäntsälän Urheilijat
10:18:00 36Venla LänsiluotoPakilan Veto
10:18:30 37Iida HalliSeutulan Urheilijat -37
10:19:00 38Veera HurmePakilan Veto
10:19:30 39Hanna TirroniemiPakilan Veto
10:20:00 40Erika HelanenPakilan Veto
10:20:30 41Charlotte KnapeEspoon Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 3 km V
10:21:30 43Väinö LänsiluotoPakilan Veto
10:22:00 44Anton VainioVehkalahden Veikot
10:22:30 45Aatos HämäläinenPakilan Veto
10:23:00 46Hugo HindsbergEspoon Hiihtoseura
10:23:30 47Eero HaikolaPakilan Veto
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 3 km V
10:24:30 49Anni LaaksoPakilan Veto
10:25:00 50Anni TöyryläHyvinkään Hiihtäjät
10:25:30 51Laura PekkarinenPakilan Veto
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 3 km V
10:26:30 53Nikolai SaariEspoon Hiihtoseura
10:27:00 54Juho LänsiluotoPakilan Veto
10:27:30 55Emil KöpsiRajamäen Kehitys
10:28:00 56Eevert HaikolaPakilan Veto
10:28:30 57Niilo AiveloKeravan Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km V
10:29:30 59Ella SyteläVantaan Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 5 km V
10:30:30 61Tommi WeckPakilan Veto
10:31:00 62Robin FransmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna
10:31:30 63Nuutti JääskeläinenPakilan Veto
Sarjaluettelo
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 5 km V
10:32:30 65Joakim NordströmIF Sibbo-Vargarna
Sarjaluettelo
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 5 km V
10:33:30 67Hannu HakkarainenPakilan Veto
10:34:00 68Toni HyyryläinenPakilan Veto
Sarjaluettelo
M45 Miehet 45 vuotta 5 km V
10:35:00 70Jani KöpsiRajamäen Kehitys
Sarjaluettelo
M55 Miehet 55 vuotta 5 km V
10:35:30 71Jari NieminenPadasjoen Yritys
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 5 km V
10:36:00 72Henna ViitalaLahden Hiihtoseura
10:36:30 73Vellamo ViitanenPakilan Veto
10:37:00 74Pihla HakuniVantaan Hiihtoseura
10:37:30 75Sophia ShestakovaEspoon Hiihtoseura
10:38:00 76Olivia HalmeLahden Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 5 km V
10:39:00 78Vilma SyteläVantaan Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N35 Naiset 35 vuotta 5 km V
10:40:00 80Eija WeckPakilan Veto
10:40:30 81Natalia SaariVantaan Hiihtoseura
10:41:00 82Anne WallinPakilan Veto
Sarjaluettelo