Kilpailusarjat: N06; M06; N08; M08; N10; M10; N12; M12; N14; M14; N16; M16; N18; M18; N20; M20 |
N06 | Naiset 6 vuotta 0.5 km V |
Nro |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
2 | 11:01:00 | Frida Kivelä | Pakilan Veto |
3 | 11:01:30 | Emma Ristevirta | Pakilan Veto |
4 | 11:02:00 | Ronja Juhala | Pakilan Veto |
5 | 11:02:30 | Hilda Sipari | Pakilan Veto |
6 | 11:03:00 | Enni Karanen | Pakilan Veto |
Sarjaluetteloon tästä linkistä |
M06 | Miehet 6 vuotta 0.5 km V |
Nro |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
8 | 11:04:00 | Edvin Nyberg | IK Trissan |
9 | 11:04:30 | Elis Martin | Pakilan Veto |
10 | 11:05:00 | Lauri Medina | Pakilan Veto |
11 | 11:05:30 | Eemi Hillo | Pakilan Veto |
12 | 11:06:00 | Eljas Pöyry | Pakilan Veto |
13 | 11:06:30 | Casimir Karanen | Pakilan Veto |
14 | 11:07:00 | Niilo Keskitalo | Pakilan Veto |
15 | 11:07:30 | Nils Bützow | Pakilan Veto |
16 | 11:08:00 | Leo Kotro | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
Sarjaluetteloon tästä linkistä |
N08 | Naiset 8 vuotta 1.1 km V |
Nro |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
17 | 11:08:30 | Elli Sipari | Pakilan Veto |
18 | 11:09:00 | Isla Jousi | Pakilan Veto |
19 | 11:09:30 | Saimi Hillo | Pakilan Veto |
20 | 11:10:00 | Julia Meskanen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
21 | 11:10:30 | Eve Halonen | Pakilan Veto |
22 | 11:11:00 | Emma Ruonio | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
23 | 11:11:30 | Sofie Lähdeniemi | Pakilan Veto |
24 | 11:12:00 | Ella Keskitalo | Pakilan Veto |
25 | 11:12:30 | Siiri Sanaksenaho | Pakilan Veto |
26 | 11:13:00 | Edith Nyberg | IK Trissan |
27 | 11:13:30 | Elda Puolusmäki | Pakilan Veto |
28 | 11:14:00 | Elvi-Lydia Vanhakylä | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
29 | 11:14:30 | Emma Mäntymäki | Pakilan Veto |
Sarjaluetteloon tästä linkistä |
M08 | Miehet 8 vuotta 1.1 km V |
Nro |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
30 | 11:15:00 | Torsti Kivelä | Pakilan Veto |
31 | 11:15:30 | Eeli Mäenpää | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
32 | 11:16:00 | Oliver Eklund | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
33 | 11:16:30 | Henryk Molik | Pakilan Veto |
34 | 11:17:00 | Lauri Mattila | Pakilan Veto |
35 | 11:17:30 | Usva Kallinen | Österby Sportklubb |
36 | 11:18:00 | Markus Tanner | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
37 | 11:18:30 | Elvin Gullmets | Österby Sportklubb |
38 | 11:19:00 | Elton Löfgren | Pakilan Veto |
39 | 11:19:30 | Eeli Harjunpää | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
40 | 11:20:00 | Iivo Niemi | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura |
41 | 11:20:30 | Aaron Lehtonen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
42 | 11:21:00 | Sisu Muurinen | Pakilan Veto |
43 | 11:21:30 | Hugo Ristevirta | Pakilan Veto |
44 | 11:22:00 | Petteri Tuomi | Pakilan Veto |
45 | 11:22:30 | Mirko Medina | Pakilan Veto |
46 | 11:23:00 | Topias Riihimäki | Pakilan Veto |
47 | 11:23:30 | Akseli Routavaara | Pakilan Veto |
48 | 11:24:00 | Elton Keskikylä | Österby Sportklubb |
49 | 11:24:30 | Vilho Torttila | Hausjärven Urheilijat |
Sarjaluetteloon tästä linkistä |
N10 | Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km V |
Nro |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
50 | 11:25:00 | Iisa Virtanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
51 | 11:25:30 | Venla Taponen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
52 | 11:26:00 | Aino Keskitalo | Pakilan Veto |
53 | 11:26:30 | Emma Vilpas | Pakilan Veto |
54 | 11:27:00 | Kaisla-Pilvi Korpela | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
55 | 11:27:30 | Anni Haapalainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
56 | 11:28:00 | Lili Martin | Pakilan Veto |
57 | 11:28:30 | Elvira Vahtera | Pakilan Veto |
58 | 11:29:00 | Liine Maessen | Pakilan Veto |
59 | 11:29:30 | Lumi Vehviläinen | Keravan Urheilijat |
60 | 11:30:00 | Siiri Hillo | Pakilan Veto |
61 | 11:30:30 | Livia Karlsson | Pargas IF |
62 | 11:31:00 | Leila Johansson Nieminen | Pakilan Veto |
63 | 11:31:30 | Taimi Pokkinen | Hausjärven Urheilijat |
64 | 11:32:00 | Lydia Lehtonen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
65 | 11:32:30 | Eevi Eskelinen | Pakilan Veto |
66 | 11:33:00 | Silja Särkiniemi | Pakilan Veto |
67 | 11:33:30 | Maya Siiri Amanda Strandberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
68 | 11:34:00 | Liina Lapinniemi | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
69 | 11:34:30 | Sara Mankki | Keravan Urheilijat |
70 | 11:35:00 | Hilda Kotro | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
71 | 11:35:30 | Iines Talikka | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
72 | 11:36:00 | Sonja Uuskoski | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
Sarjaluetteloon tästä linkistä |
M10 | Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km V |
Nro |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
113 | 11:56:30 | Eeli Metsola | Kymin Koskenpojat |
114 | 11:57:00 | Arthur Rohr | Österby Sportklubb |
115 | 11:57:30 | Sulo Kupiainen | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
116 | 11:58:00 | Tuukka Tamminen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
117 | 11:58:30 | Oskar Johansson | Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor |
118 | 11:59:00 | Jare Virtanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
119 | 11:59:30 | Aaron Juhala | Pakilan Veto |
120 | 12:00:00 | Reko Uuskoski | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
121 | 12:00:30 | Leevi Lumioksa | Pakilan Veto |
122 | 12:01:00 | Ossian Keskikylä | Österby Sportklubb |
123 | 12:01:30 | Aleksi Sorvari | Vihdin Viesti |
124 | 12:02:00 | Iivo Harjunpää | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
125 | 12:02:30 | Oscar Tarhi | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
126 | 12:03:00 | Nemo Moilanen | Pakilan Veto |
127 | 12:03:30 | Iisakki Latonummi | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
128 | 12:04:00 | Teo Lehtonen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
129 | 12:04:30 | Eelis Ovaskainen | Pakilan Veto |
130 | 12:05:00 | Akseli Viero | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura |
131 | 12:05:30 | Unto Pöyry | Pakilan Veto |
132 | 12:06:00 | Markus Paatero | Pakilan Veto |
133 | 12:06:30 | Noah Ekström | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
134 | 12:07:00 | Alfons Koski | Österby Sportklubb |
135 | 12:07:30 | Sami Oinonen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
136 | 12:08:00 | Anton Eliel Laitasalo | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
137 | 12:08:30 | Leo Lehtonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
138 | 12:09:00 | Joel Ruonio | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
139 | 12:09:30 | Emil Puhakka | Vehkalahden Veikot |
140 | 12:10:00 | Otso Muurinen | Pakilan Veto |
141 | 12:10:30 | Aamos Isokoski | Pakilan Veto |
142 | 12:11:00 | Aron Gullmets | Österby Sportklubb |
143 | 12:11:30 | Aku Arenius | Pakilan Veto |
144 | 12:12:00 | Eevert Valjus | Vehkalahden Veikot |
Sarjaluetteloon tästä linkistä |
N12 | Naiset 12 vuotta 3.2 km V |
Nro |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
145 | 12:12:30 | Lumi Vilhunen | Hausjärven Urheilijat |
146 | 12:13:00 | Alisa Taponen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
147 | 12:13:30 | Hanna Molik | Pakilan Veto |
148 | 12:14:00 | Sanni Leppälä | Hausjärven Urheilijat |
149 | 12:14:30 | Essi Valjus | Vehkalahden Veikot |
150 | 12:15:00 | Anna Nokelainen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
151 | 12:15:30 | Minea Mattsson | Pargas IF |
152 | 12:16:00 | Sofia Lillandt | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
153 | 12:16:30 | Ansa Valjus | Vehkalahden Veikot |
154 | 12:17:00 | Venla Metsola | Kymin Koskenpojat |
155 | 12:17:30 | Elsa Routavaara | Pakilan Veto |
156 | 12:18:00 | Miina Kankaanpää | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
157 | 12:18:30 | Kiira Uuskoski | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
158 | 12:19:00 | Iiris Savinen | Pakilan Veto |
159 | 12:19:30 | Tuuli Vilhunen | Hausjärven Urheilijat |
160 | 12:20:00 | Sylvi Kupiainen | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
161 | 12:20:30 | Lilja Martomaa | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
162 | 12:21:00 | Sanni Roni | Lappeen Riento |
163 | 12:21:30 | Alli-Ester Vanhakylä | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
164 | 12:22:00 | Iiris Piispanen | Pakilan Veto |
165 | 12:22:30 | Saana Korpela | Pakilan Veto |
Sarjaluetteloon tästä linkistä |
M12 | Miehet 12 vuotta 3.2 km V |
Nro |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
166 | 12:23:00 | Elmo Nissinen | Vihdin Viesti |
167 | 12:23:30 | Julius Pekkala | Keravan Urheilijat |
168 | 12:24:00 | Toivo Repo | Keravan Urheilijat |
169 | 12:24:30 | Julian Romero | Österby Sportklubb |
170 | 12:25:00 | Eetu Väliharju | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
171 | 12:25:30 | Aaretti Latonummi | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
172 | 12:26:00 | Aaro Salminen | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
173 | 12:26:30 | Eerik Isokoski | Pakilan Veto |
174 | 12:27:00 | Emil Airas | Pakilan Veto |
175 | 12:27:30 | Kristofer Aarna | Pakilan Veto |
176 | 12:28:00 | Juhani Veikkola | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
177 | 12:28:30 | Elmo Särkiniemi | Pakilan Veto |
178 | 12:29:00 | Joel Zein | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
179 | 12:29:30 | Elias Jakolev | Pakilan Veto |
180 | 12:30:00 | Lauri Kauniskangas | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
181 | 12:30:30 | Tomas Heikkinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
182 | 12:31:00 | Vili Mäenpää | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
183 | 12:31:30 | Benjamin Lind | Österby Sportklubb |
184 | 12:32:00 | Ola Lindström | Pargas IF |
185 | 12:32:30 | Miika Nyholm | Österby Sportklubb |
186 | 12:33:00 | Aleksi Pelkonen | Pakilan Veto |
187 | 12:33:30 | Elias Jakovlev | Pakilan Veto |
188 | 12:34:00 | Anton Nyman | Österby Sportklubb |
189 | 12:34:30 | Oscar Saxlund | Borgå Akilles |
190 | 12:35:00 | Konsta Jakobsson | Pakilan Veto |
191 | 12:35:30 | Verneri Mattila | Pakilan Veto |
192 | 12:36:00 | Emil Hakala | Forssan Salama |
193 | 12:36:30 | Lukas Lehtonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
194 | 12:37:00 | Oliver Gröhn | Pakilan Veto |
195 | 12:37:30 | Anton Metsola | Hausjärven Urheilijat |
Sarjaluetteloon tästä linkistä |
N14 | Naiset 14 vuotta 3.2 km V |
Nro |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
196 | 12:38:00 | Salli Saavalainen | Pakilan Veto |
197 | 12:38:30 | Aliina Kiviranta | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
198 | 12:39:00 | Hilla Elina Hirvonen | Lahden Hiihtoseura |
199 | 12:39:30 | Wilma Aarnio | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
200 | 12:40:00 | Venla Wilenius | Borgå Akilles |
201 | 12:40:30 | Senni Kivistö | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
202 | 12:41:00 | Emilia Suvinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
203 | 12:41:30 | Laila Rana Özkilkic | Lahden Hiihtoseura |
204 | 12:42:00 | Ebba Lindström | Pargas IF |
205 | 12:42:30 | Anna Shestakova | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
206 | 12:43:00 | Linn Mattsson | Pargas IF |
207 | 12:43:30 | Alma Pasuri | Pakilan Veto |
208 | 12:44:00 | Sara Kauniskangas | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
209 | 12:44:30 | Mette Miettinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
210 | 12:45:00 | Sanna Roni | Lappeen Riento |
211 | 12:45:30 | Lina Kutinlahti | Lahden Hiihtoseura |
212 | 12:46:00 | Lilja Piispanen | Pakilan Veto |
213 | 12:46:30 | Molly Strandberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
214 | 12:47:00 | Iida Väliharju | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
215 | 12:47:30 | Jonna Kolari | Valkealan Kajo |
216 | 12:48:00 | Anna Mäkelä | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
217 | 12:48:30 | Anu Weck | Pakilan Veto |
218 | 12:49:00 | Ella Lehtisuo | Lahden Hiihtoseura |
219 | 12:49:30 | Silja Tahvanainen | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
220 | 12:50:00 | Ebba Rohr | Österby Sportklubb |
Sarjaluetteloon tästä linkistä |
M14 | Miehet 14 vuotta 5.4 km V |
Nro |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
221 | 12:50:30 | Niilo Urpalainen | Vehkalahden Veikot |
222 | 12:51:00 | Topias Leinonen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
223 | 12:51:30 | Eemeli Taponen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
224 | 12:52:00 | Emil Ehrström | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
225 | 12:52:30 | Eeli Kallio | Vehkalahden Veikot |
226 | 12:53:00 | Rasmus Seppänen | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
227 | 12:53:30 | Anton Lillandt | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
228 | 12:54:00 | Urho Haverinen | Pakilan Veto |
229 | 12:54:30 | Erik Boije af Gennäs | Österby Sportklubb |
230 | 12:55:00 | Miika Lanki | Vehkalahden Veikot |
231 | 12:55:30 | Eero Holmberg | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
232 | 12:56:00 | Antti Mäkelä | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
233 | 12:56:30 | Filip Romero | Österby Sportklubb |
234 | 12:57:00 | Hermanni Latonummi | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
235 | 12:57:30 | Tobias Isaksson | Borgå Akilles |
236 | 12:58:00 | Pietari Tuominen | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
237 | 12:58:30 | Johannes Jaakkola | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
238 | 12:59:00 | Elton Palmroos | Pargas IF |
239 | 12:59:30 | Patrik Johansson | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
240 | 13:00:00 | Alfons Maessen | Pakilan Veto |
241 | 13:00:30 | Ron Nyman | Österby Sportklubb |
242 | 13:01:00 | Antton Valjus | Vehkalahden Veikot |
243 | 13:01:30 | Theo Raaska | Pargas IF |
244 | 13:02:00 | Eetu Pekkala | Keravan Urheilijat |
245 | 13:02:30 | Samuel Iloheimo | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
246 | 13:03:00 | Viljami Veikkola | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
247 | 13:03:30 | Juho Majonen | Pakilan Veto |
248 | 13:04:00 | Mitja Riikonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
249 | 13:04:30 | Johannes Klippi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
Sarjaluetteloon tästä linkistä |
N16 | Naiset 16 vuotta 5.4 km V |
Nro |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
250 | 13:05:00 | Aino Tonteri | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura |
251 | 13:05:30 | Heta Ellen Hirvonen | Lahden Hiihtoseura |
252 | 13:06:00 | Anni Jantunen | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
253 | 13:06:30 | Nella Kuokkanen | Nastolan Naseva |
254 | 13:07:00 | Maija Nyholm | Österby Sportklubb |
255 | 13:07:30 | Maria Tasa | Vehkalahden Veikot |
256 | 13:08:00 | Ebba Miettinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
257 | 13:08:30 | Emilia Tulokas | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
258 | 13:09:00 | Anni-Emilia Muranen | Lahden Hiihtoseura |
259 | 13:09:30 | Lumi Miettinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
260 | 13:10:00 | Lydia Salonen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
261 | 13:10:30 | Anni Eronen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
262 | 13:11:00 | Maisa Tahvanainen | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
Sarjaluetteloon tästä linkistä |
M16 | Miehet 16 vuotta 8.6 km V |
Nro |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
263 | 13:11:30 | Kent Lindholm | Vehkalahden Veikot |
264 | 13:12:00 | Topi Kukkonen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
265 | 13:12:30 | Aatos Hämäläinen | Pakilan Veto |
266 | 13:13:00 | Henrik Ahoniemi | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
267 | 13:13:30 | Luka Wallenius | Padasjoen Yritys |
268 | 13:14:00 | Onni Keinänen | Pakilan Veto |
269 | 13:14:30 | Anton Vainio | Vehkalahden Veikot |
270 | 13:15:00 | Paavo Heiskanen | Pakilan Veto |
271 | 13:15:30 | Eero Martomaa | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
272 | 13:16:00 | Kevin Hildén | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
273 | 13:16:30 | Erik Lillandt | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
274 | 13:17:00 | Arttu Lahti | Lahden Hiihtoseura |
275 | 13:17:30 | Eemeli Varemäki | Perniön Urheilijat |
276 | 13:18:00 | Joona Soininen | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
277 | 13:18:30 | Antti Kirves | Keravan Urheilijat |
Sarjaluetteloon tästä linkistä |
N18 | Naiset 18 vuotta 10.8 km V |
Nro |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
278 | 13:19:00 | Alisa Kiiski | Borgå Akilles |
279 | 13:19:30 | Aino Eronen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
280 | 13:20:00 | Karoliina Olli | Pöytyän Urheilijat |
281 | 13:20:30 | Julia Haaranen | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura |
282 | 13:21:00 | Saimi Paaso-Rantala | Nastolan Naseva |
283 | 13:21:30 | Martta Kankaanpää | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
284 | 13:22:00 | Essi Laapas | Anjalan Liitto |
Sarjaluetteloon tästä linkistä |
M18 | Miehet 18 vuotta 10.8 km V |
Nro |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
285 | 13:22:30 | Axel Kantola | Kymin Koskenpojat |
286 | 13:23:00 | Vilho Törnblom | Pakilan Veto |
287 | 13:23:30 | Matias Veikkola | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
288 | 13:24:00 | Elmo Kähkönen | Lahden Hiihtoseura |
289 | 13:24:30 | Joona Soini | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
290 | 13:25:00 | Aapo Väliharju | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
Sarjaluetteloon tästä linkistä |
N20 | Naiset 20 vuotta 10.8 km V |
Nro |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
291 | 13:25:30 | Lyydia Rainio | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
292 | 13:26:00 | Sara Soini | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
293 | 13:26:30 | Arina Haimi | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
294 | 13:27:00 | Aino Hämäläinen | Imatran Urheilijat |
Sarjaluetteloon tästä linkistä |
M20 | Miehet 20 vuotta 10.8 km V |
Nro |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
295 | 13:27:30 | Robin Fransman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
Sarjaluetteloon tästä linkistä |