Hippohiihto 2022

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Orimattilan Jymy

Kilpailun sarjat: T2018; P2018; T2016; P2016; T2014; P2014; T2012; P2012; T2010
; P2010

T2018 Tytöt 2018 ja myöhemmin syntyneet 0.1 km V

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.00.00                        41  Anna Korvenranta
18.00.30                        42  Viivi Laine
18.01.00                        43  Kerttu Lehtiniemi 
18.01.30                        44  Emma Syrjälä
18.02.00                        45  Linnea Suojama
18.02.30                        46  Inna Santala
18.03.00                        47  Melina Ruhanen
18.03.30                        48  Saga Ahonen

Sarjaluettelo

P2018 Pojat 2018 0.1 km V

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.04.30                        49  Elias Tuomala
18.05.00                        50  Luka Lilja
18.05.30                        51  Elia Salonen
18.06.00                        52  Anton Huhti

Sarjaluettelo

T2016 Tytöt 2016 - 2017 0.3 km V

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.10.30                        59  Enni Tiensuu
18.11.00                        60  Taimi Paakkunainen
18.11.30                        61  Elsa Vuorinen
18.12.00                        62  Seela Simola
18.12.30                        63  Solla Lammi 
18.13.00                        64  Nelli Sarén
18.13.30                        65  Ronja Korpinen
18.14.00                        66  Alma Santala
18.14.30                        67  Aava Ojala
18.15.00                        68  Emilia Väisänen

Sarjaluettelo

P2016 Pojat 2016 -2017 0.3 km V

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.16.00                        70  Viktor Hänninen
18.16.30                        71  Velmu Kanerva
18.17.00                        72  Unto Järvensivu
18.17.30                        73  Noel Laine
18.18.00                        74  Tuure Salo
18.18.30                        75  Aapo Kalliokoski
18.19.00                        76  Vilho Tainala
18.19.30                        77  Väinö Korhonen
18.20.00                        78  Valtteri Suojama
18.20.30                        79  Tuure Toikko
18.21.00                        80  Juho Järvi
18.21.30                        81  Jooa Pakarinen
18.22.00                        82  Luca Saarinen
18.22.30                        83  Mauno Saarinen
18.23.00                        84  Eetu Korvenranta
18.23.30                        85  Toivo Vilja
18.24.00                        86  Reko Salmi

Sarjaluettelo

T2014 Tytöt 2014 - 2015 0.5 km V

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.24.30                        87  Emilia Tiensuu
18.25.00                        88  Depora Teittinen
18.25.30                        89  Lilia Dahlqvist
18.26.00                        90  Peppina Forsback
18.26.30                        91  Annika Saarelainen
18.27.00                        92  Neea Laine
18.27.30                        93  Elli Korhonen
18.28.00                        94  Isla Hakala
18.28.30                        95  Emma Vuorinen
18.29.00                        96  Martta Juures
18.29.30                        97  Karolina Dojka 
18.30.00                        98  Kerttu Räsänen
18.30.30                        99  Ada Peltomäki
18.31.00                       100  Ellen Ojala
18.31.30                       101  Enni Ylitalo
18.32.30                       103  Iris Salmi

Sarjaluettelo

P2014 Pojat 2014 - 2015 0.5 km V

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.33.00                       104  Milo Hänninen
18.33.00                       105  Sisu Kananen
18.33.30                       106  Hannes Haakana
18.34.00                       107  Leo Koskinen
18.34.30                       108  Vili Rajala
18.35.00                       109  Aapo Salo
18.35.30                       110  Niilo Kapulainen
18.36.00                       111  Caspian Hillerström
18.36.30                       112  Ilmari Haapasalo 
18.37.00                       113  Eino Santala
18.37.30                       114  Elmo Sarén
18.38.00                       115  Eino Vilja
18.38.30                       116  Aapo Kyrö
18.39.00                       117  Viljami Vainikka
18.39.30                       118  Nikolas Kalliokoski

Sarjaluettelo

T2012 Tytöt 2012 - 2013 1 km V

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.40.00                       119  Pipsa Kanerva
18.40.30                       120  Pihla Rintala
18.41.00                       121  Hilla Kivinen
18.41.30                       122  Ilona Wirman
18.42.00                       123  Erin Vahlberg
18.42.30                       124  Iida Ylitalo
18.43.00                       125  Emma Vesala
18.43.30                       126  Kielo Vainikka
18.44.00                       127  Veena Riuttala
18.44.30                       128  Inka Velling 
18.45.00                       129  Saara Holopainen

Sarjaluettelo

P2012 Pojat 2012 - 2013 1 km V

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.46.00                       131  Eino Mäki
18.46.30                       132  Joonatan Teittinen
18.47.00                       133  Eemil Rajala
18.47.30                       134  Wojciech Dojka 
18.48.00                       135  Niilo Simola
18.48.30                       136  Veeti Korpinen
18.49.00                       137  Peetu Kapulainen
18.49.30                       138  Topias Toikko
18.50.00                       139  Jose Tuhkanen
18.50.30                       140  Veikko Mäki

Sarjaluettelo

T2010 Tytöt 2010 - 2011 1 km V

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.51.30                       142  Eedit Teittinen
18.52.00                       143  Sara Velling
18.52.30                       144  Miisa Rouhiainen
18.53.00                       145  Meiju Alhola
18.53.30                       146  Ellen Vahlberg

Sarjaluettelo

P2010 Pojat 2010 - 2011 syntyneet 1 km V

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.54.00                       147  Joona Ketonen 
18.54.30                       148  Onni Kivinen
18.55.00                       149  Justus Tuhkanen
18.55.30                       150  Akseli Haapasalo 
18.56.00                       151  Sisu Kanerva

Sarjaluettelo