Kansalliset ampumahiihdot, Lapua Junior Cup 26.1.2019 Orimattila

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

M11 : 3,6 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.308Onni HurskainenKontiolahden Urheilijat ry17:01,8+0,0(01)
2.307Oskari JuuresOrimattilan Jymy18:06,5+1:04,7(10)
3.304Aaro KirjavainenPuijon Hiihtoseura18:46,1+1:44,3(30)
4.305Vilho WirmanOrimattilan Jymy26:11,9+9:10,1(35)
5.306Leevi VäistöKontiolahden Urheilijat ry26:18,1+9:16,3(32)
6.303Topi AhlqvistKontiolahden Urheilijat ry30:01,4+12:59,6(44)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

N11 : 3,6 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.311Venla MennalaAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät14:34,9+0,0(00)
2.312Hilma HyyrynenKouvolan Hiihtoseura17:27,6+2:52,7(01)
3.313Sandra IngvesNärpes Kraft Skidförening18:05,8+3:30,9(01)
4.310Alma LaukkanenKouvolan Hiihtoseura21:00,0+6:25,1(24)
5.314Helmi TuuriKouvolan Hiihtoseura22:25,2+7:50,3(32)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

M13 : 4,8 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.318Akseli KirjavainenPuijon Hiihtoseura21:58,7+0,0(200)
2.321Kaapo SaarinenLahden Hiihtoseura22:31,1+32,4(210)
3.320Arttu RemesKeuruun Kisailijat23:08,4+1:09,7(121)
4.316Arttu ViinamäkiJalasjärven Jalas24:34,5+2:35,8(122)
5.317Veeti SyrjäläinenLahden Hiihtoseura25:23,7+3:25,0(411)
6.319Antti MartikainenHollolan Urheilijat -4626:13,5+4:14,8(411)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

N13 : 4,8 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.328Ilona RantakömiHollolan Urheilijat -4623:33,1+0,0(130)
2.327Jonna LeikosTuusulan Voima-Veikot24:03,9+30,8(001)
3.329Eveliina HakalaAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät24:54,4+1:21,3(221)
4.330Aino SipiläinenOrimattilan Jymy25:46,9+2:13,8(100)
5.326Pihka PaasonenSoisalon Ampumahiihtäjät ry26:50,6+3:17,5(230)
6.331Nanna HyyrynenKouvolan Hiihtoseura27:06,3+3:33,2(142)
7.324Selma LupalaÖsterby Sportklubb29:18,3+5:45,2(321)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

M15 : 6 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.4Eemi NaumanenPuijon Hiihtoseura22:21,2+0,0(100)
2.11Jimi KlemettinenSoisalon Ampumahiihtäjät ry24:58,0+2:36,8(100)
3.12Rasmus SaarinenHollolan Urheilijat -4625:02,7+2:41,5(201)
4.7Niko SäilyAlavieskan Viri25:36,8+3:15,6(022)
5.2Mikko PietarilaOulun Hiihtoseura26:08,9+3:47,7(012)
6.5Topias ZerniKouvolan Hiihtoseura26:28,9+4:07,7(202)
7.10Eemil HeinonenOulun Hiihtoseura26:56,8+4:35,6(013)
8.9Sisu RannikkoTuusulan Voima-Veikot27:50,5+5:29,3(311)
9.15Juuso JoensuuTuusulan Voima-Veikot28:06,4+5:45,2(310)
10.16Antti HuttunenAlavieskan Viri29:16,6+6:55,4(203)
11.14William RönnNärpes Kraft Skidförening30:06,4+7:45,2(320)
12.8Anton IngvesNärpes Kraft Skidförening32:24,4+10:03,2(232)
13.6Veeti HostikkaKymin Koskenpojat33:07,0+10:45,8(422)
14.13Teemu WirmanOrimattilan Jymy33:51,8+11:30,6(222)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

N15 : 6 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.30Emilia PätäriKymin Koskenpojat25:55,1+0,0(001)
2.27Rebecca SandnäsLarsmo IF26:22,5+27,4(112)
3.26Nina VälimäkiPunkalaitumen Kunto27:16,6+1:21,5(220)
4.20Teodora WesterlundLarsmo IF27:52,9+1:57,8(211)
5.23Erika IngvesNärpes Kraft Skidförening29:15,9+3:20,8(121)
6.32Iida-Maria TuomainenHollolan Urheilijat -4629:25,1+3:30,0(320)
7.31Saga HurskainenKontiolahden Urheilijat ry29:37,3+3:42,2(123)
8.29Emilia MiettinenAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät29:42,7+3:47,6(301)
9.19Sanna HolopainenOrimattilan Jymy29:51,2+3:56,1(011)
10.21Sonja OksanenPuijon Hiihtoseura30:58,6+5:03,5(232)
11.25Lotta LaitamäkiAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät31:40,7+5:45,6(121)
12.28Annika HaikkaKymin Koskenpojat32:22,5+6:27,4(132)
13.24Linda KyntäjäKymin Koskenpojat36:40,2+10:45,1(234)
14.33Laura PunkkinenKouvolan Hiihtoseura38:13,5+12:18,4(414)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

N17 : 7,5 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.37Anniina RantalaOrimattilan Jymy32:37,1+0,0(0301)
2.45Sonja HakalaAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät32:57,6+20,5(1001)
3.40Nea VähäsarjaTuusulan Voima-Veikot35:54,2+3:17,1(0212)
4.48Anni HyvärinenOrimattilan Jymy35:59,4+3:22,3(2123)
5.38Inka RemesKeuruun Kisailijat36:39,5+4:02,4(1212)
6.46Kaisla OllilaTuusulan Voima-Veikot36:43,3+4:06,2(0101)
7.41Saara MattilaHalikon Hakoniskat36:46,4+4:09,3(2202)
8.36Sonja LeinamoAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät36:49,0+4:11,9(2403)
9.39Kristiina RantakömiHollolan Urheilijat -4637:10,5+4:33,4(1212)
10.42Saimi LupalaÖsterby Sportklubb37:22,3+4:45,2(1312)
11.44Elena JyrkinenImatran Urheilijat37:33,8+4:56,7(1203)
12.49Anniina JokinenHollolan Urheilijat -4638:15,6+5:38,5(1231)
13.35Frida AchrénVörå IF38:50,1+6:13,0(2123)
14.47Siiri KejonenHollolan Urheilijat -4639:42,0+7:04,9(1522)
15.43Olivia HalmeHollolan Urheilijat -4640:05,9+7:28,8(3322)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

M17 : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.66Aron PyssysaloTuusulan Voima-Veikot37:14,1+0,0(2101)
2.55Jasper SaarinenHollolan Urheilijat -4637:56,3+42,2(2121)
3.56Turkka NieminenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura38:57,9+1:43,8(3122)
4.60Seeti SalonenAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät39:31,4+2:17,3(2212)
5.57Kalle LoukkaanhuhtaOulun Hiihtoseura39:38,8+2:24,7(3110)
6.65Valtteri RantalaAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät40:01,5+2:47,4(1012)
7.52Taavi NyströmAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät42:34,1+5:20,0(2413)
8.64Juuso KetonenOrimattilan Jymy42:34,9+5:20,8(2212)
9.58Onni PaasonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät45:19,0+8:04,9(4213)
10.61Matias NevalaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura45:35,8+8:21,7(2135)
11.53Eetu KeskinenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura46:58,5+9:44,4(4225)
12.59Jonas SeleniusÖsterby Sportklubb47:26,5+10:12,4(2422)
13.63Pyry RannikkoTuusulan Voima-Veikot48:42,9+11:28,8(4334)
14.62Aapo MelonenRantasalmen Urheilijat ry49:05,3+11:51,2(1210)
15.51Sakari RantaTuusulan Voima-Veikot51:59,5+14:45,4(3321)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

N19 : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.73Jatta TuominenHollolan Urheilijat -4641:13,4+0,0(0201)
2.68Nella KeskinenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura44:08,8+2:55,4(4000)
3.69Outi HaikamaAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät46:00,1+4:46,7(0302)
4.70Essi LeikasHollolan Urheilijat -4648:58,6+7:45,2(2312)
5.71Laura LaatikainenImatran Urheilijat54:30,6+13:17,2(4333)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

M19 : 12,5 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.76Onni-Kalle LahdelmaHollolan Urheilijat -4649:24,5+0,0(1112)
2.75Karri TuokkoHollolan Urheilijat -4657:23,2+7:58,7(2333)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

N22 : 12,5 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.78Krista LeskinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:01:52,2+0,0(0102)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

M22 : 15 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.82Viljami PätäriKymin Koskenpojat54:53,9+0,0(1402)
2.81Roope NyströmAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät59:49,6+4:55,7(0224)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

NYL : 15 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.85Maija KeränenAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät55:17,8+0,0(0110)
2.84Mira HolopainenLahden hiihtoseura57:16,3+1:58,5(0202)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

MYL : 20 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.88Otto RuusunenAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät1:01:26,2+0,0(1211)
2.89Eppu VäänänenKymin Koskenpojat1:02:30,2+1:04,0(0302)
3.87Sami OrpanaLahden hiihtoseura1:02:42,9+1:16,7(2222)
4.90Matti HakalaAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät1:04:59,7+3:33,5(1121)
5.91Juuso HakalaLahden Hiihtoseura1:07:17,7+5:51,5(0223)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

M35 : 12,5 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.94Jani MikkonenKuhmo Ski50:02,2+0,0(1220)
93Jouni KinnunenOulun HiihtoseuraKesk.(000-)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

N35 : 7,5 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.96Mari KoivunenHollolan Urheilijat -4645:29,8+0,0(1524)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

N40 : 7,5 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.98Tuula HyytiäinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät43:58,2+0,0(2100)
2.97Anu KoistinenImatran Urheilijat44:51,0+52,8(4323)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

N55 : 6 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.99Satu SalokannelHalikon Hakoniskat37:14,2+0,0(1033)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

N65 : 6 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.100Terttu AugustssonÖsterby Sportklubb48:58,9+0,0(2243)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

M45 : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.103Pasi SaastamoinenHalikon Hakoniskat45:08,4+0,0(0422)
2.102Jouni RantalaKangasalan Kisa46:01,6+53,2(2302)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

M50 : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.112Ari-Pekka LaineTuusulan Voima-Veikot36:51,7+0,0(0101)
2.109Juha PietiläJurvan Urheilijat41:53,0+5:01,3(1112)
3.107Peter SvahnTuusulan Voima-Veikot42:54,8+6:03,1(1102)
4.105Pasi KoistinenImatran Urheilijat43:50,6+6:58,9(0102)
5.111Joni TenhunenHalikon Hakoniskat43:53,8+7:02,1(1112)
6.106Kari RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-Veikot43:58,6+7:06,9(1302)
7.108Pasi RangellAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät46:45,6+9:53,9(1320)
8.110Jori ArrakoskiIngå IF56:22,8+19:31,1(4333)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

M55 : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.114Timo SalonenAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät44:39,1+0,0(0200)
2.118Simo-Pekka AarnisaloAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät47:59,9+3:20,8(1323)
3.115Stig ÖsterholmIngå IF50:51,6+6:12,5(1103)
4.116Ari KosunenImatran Urheilijat56:19,4+11:40,3(5333)
5.119Leif HaajanenIngå IF57:10,7+12:31,6(4243)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

M60 : 7,5 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.120Rune TikanderImatran Urheilijat41:11,8+0,0(3212)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

M65 : 7,5 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.123Osmo HaapanenRiihimäen Kisko ry.43:30,4(1241)
2.124Mauri SärssiHollolan Urheilijat -4645:01,4+1:31,0(1321)
3.122Matti KainulainenKontiolahden Urheilijat ry49:27,2+5:56,8(3324)

M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N22 M22 NYL MYL M35 N35 N40 N55 N65 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M75

M75 : 6 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroSakot
1.127Antti SalminenKangasalan Kisa43:47,7(2223)
2.126Kalevi VähäkyläHalikon Hakoniskat46:50,8+3:03,1(3232)