Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 25 | Linnainmaa Tero | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:42:44 | |
2. | 23 | Saarela Ville-Petteri | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 1:44:16 | +1:32 |
3. | 26 | Kotro Tuomas | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:44:18 | +1:34 |
4. | 24 | Tuomala Misa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:45:38 | +2:54 |
5. | 20 | Toivonen Eevert | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:46:12 | +3:28 |
6. | 16 | Rissanen Roni-Ville | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:48:48 | +6:04 |
7. | 21 | Häkkinen Janne | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:49:24 | +6:40 |
8. | 18 | Viippola Aapo | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:51:37 | +8:53 |
9. | 6 | Jaama Mattis | Estonia | 1:54:02 | +11:18 |
10. | 14 | Pukema Hannu-Pekka | Rastivarsat | 1:57:29 | +14:45 |
11. | 3 | Martikainen Juha | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 2:00:55 | +18:11 |
12. | 11 | Aikio Santeri | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 2:02:15 | +19:31 |
13. | 4 | Tauriainen Teemu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 2:02:16 | +19:32 |
14. | 12 | Huila Joona | Hiisirasti | 2:02:22 | +19:38 |
15. | 10 | Linna Matti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:08:16 | +25:32 |
16. | 5 | Kahelin Jouni | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:08:37 | +25:53 |
17. | 9 | Häkkinen Kalle | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:16:34 | +33:50 |
18. | 2 | Neimanis Nauris | Latvia | 2:21:33 | +38:49 |
19. | 8 | Koirikivi Riku | RasTiimi | 2:27:07 | +44:23 |
22 | Uusitalo Jyri | Pellon Ponsi | |||
17 | Toivanen Elmeri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | |||
27 | Köngäs Teemu | Puolangan Ryhti | |||
28 | Lotvonen Miika | Laitasaaren Veto | |||
29 | Virkki Janne | Hiiltomiehet | |||
15 | Tervala Miska | Rastivarsat |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
1. | 45 | Ekström Niklas | MS Parma | 1:33:31 | |
2. | 46 | Kotro Väinö | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:40:38 | +7:07 |
3. | 43 | Peltola Samuli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:42:41 | +9:10 |
4. | 41 | Asklöf Henrik | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:43:50 | +10:19 |
5. | 44 | Maijala Matias | Lapin Veikot | 1:46:32 | +13:01 |
6. | 42 | Laitamäki Wille | MS Parma | 1:49:42 | +16:11 |
7. | 32 | Pritsik Sander | Estonia | 1:51:34 | +18:03 |
8. | 40 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:56:06 | +22:35 |
9. | 38 | Aho Ilmari | Valkeakosken Haka | 2:33:54 | +1:00:23 |
10. | 30 | Turban Siim | Estonia | 2:45:51 | +1:12:20 |
36 | Olkkonen Vili | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | |||
34 | Aumo Oskari | Valkeakosken Haka | |||
39 | Outinen Tuomas | Kymin Suunnistajat | |||
35 | Ikola Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | |||
33 | Lautamäki Matias | MS Parma |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 54 | Riissanen Pyry | Espoon Akilles | 1:23:18 | |
2. | 51 | Bekeris Ugis | Latvia | 1:24:28 | +1:10 |
3. | 59 | Aho Rauli | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:27:44 | +4:26 |
4. | 60 | Rissanen Erno-Kalle | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:31:04 | +7:46 |
5. | 55 | Peltonen Lasse | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:38:08 | +14:50 |
6. | 58 | Tolkkinen Tuukka | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:40:29 | +17:11 |
7. | 48 | Korhonen Konsta | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:42:41 | +19:23 |
8. | 49 | Rantala Valtteri | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:42:47 | +19:29 |
9. | 57 | Lemberg Roope | Rasti-Jussit | 1:42:52 | +19:34 |
10. | 53 | Aikio Valtteri | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:45:03 | +21:45 |
11. | 56 | Vepsäläinen Onni | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:46:20 | +23:02 |
12. | 52 | Gretschel Eino | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:52:22 | +29:04 |
13. | 47 | Stana Gustavs | Latvia | 1:54:01 | +30:43 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 73 | Vintiss Davis | Latvia | 57:38 | |
2. | 63 | Pesu Akseli | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 58:30 | +52 |
3. | 62 | Vitolins Audris Odo | Latvia | 1:02:37 | +4:59 |
4. | 68 | Kudre Timo | Estonia | 1:03:05 | +5:27 |
5. | 61 | Krahv Chris Marcus | Estonia | 1:03:07 | +5:29 |
6. | 69 | Grasis Renars | Latvia | 1:14:31 | +16:53 |
7. | 70 | Tanskanen Pekka | Iisalmen Visa | 1:15:42 | +18:04 |
8. | 66 | Silins Lukass | Latvia | 1:21:59 | +24:21 |
9. | 72 | Hantula Jussi | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:42:39 | +45:01 |
10. | 65 | Martikainen Eemil | Vieremän Koitto | 1:45:24 | +47:46 |
67 | Kanervo Aaro | Sotkamon Jymy |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 76 | Juhkam Markus | Estonia | 53:15 | |
2. | 74 | Korhonen Karri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 56:47 | +3:32 |
3. | 75 | Rieppo Veeti | Kalevan Rasti | 59:36 | +6:21 |
4. | 78 | Takanen Eetu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:01:03 | +7:48 |
5. | 79 | Juntunen Henrik | Kalevan Rasti | 1:04:40 | +11:25 |
6. | 77 | Hukkanen Pekka | Vieremän Koitto | 1:25:54 | +32:39 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 81 | Viippola Veeti | Suunta 2000 | 33:13 | |
2. | 80 | Ekström Lassi | MS Parma | 52:54 | +19:41 |
3. | 82 | Juhkam Karl-Mattias | Estonia | 54:01 | +20:48 |
4. | 83 | Ekonoja Kasper | Pellon Ponsi | 55:31 | +22:18 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 85 | Kudre Daisy | Estonia | 1:36:43 | |
2. | 98 | Turunen Marjut | SK Vuoksi | 1:39:36 | +2:53 |
3. | 96 | Nenonen Liisa | SK Vuoksi | 1:40:55 | +4:12 |
4. | 92 | Mörsky Sonja | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:43:44 | +7:01 |
5. | 97 | Suutari Tuuli | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:43:54 | +7:11 |
6. | 89 | Räisänen Noora | Saloisten Reipas | 1:44:23 | +7:40 |
7. | 93 | Pesu Mervi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:45:13 | +8:30 |
8. | 91 | Tuomisto Satu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:46:59 | +10:16 |
9. | 95 | Niittymäki Johanna | Koovee | 1:48:31 | +11:48 |
10. | 87 | Vääränen Sari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:50:35 | +13:52 |
11. | 90 | Nifakina Julia | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 2:02:29 | +25:46 |
12. | 84 | Vildek Kelly | Estonia | 2:45:35 | +1:08:52 |
94 | Suutari Mirka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | |||
99 | Lotvonen Essi | Laitasaaren Veto | |||
100 | Niggli Natalja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | |||
86 | Kudre Doris | Estonia |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 113 | Hoskari Maria | Rastiketut | 1:23:08 | |
2. | 115 | Klemettinen Kaisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:23:12 | +4 |
3. | 112 | Kärnä Nina | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:24:34 | +1:26 |
4. | 114 | Virtanen Heta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:27:17 | +4:09 |
5. | 111 | Rantala Aino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:32:01 | +8:53 |
6. | 103 | Oikkonen Sanni | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:35:02 | +11:54 |
7. | 105 | Niskanen Sofia | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:44:30 | +21:22 |
8. | 109 | Niemi Tiina | Rastiketut | 1:46:27 | +23:19 |
9. | 108 | Kuokka Iida-Liisa | Iisalmen Visa | 1:46:58 | +23:50 |
10. | 106 | Kankainen Venla | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:57:08 | +34:00 |
11. | 104 | Kangasaho Aino | Sonkajärven Pahka | 2:09:25 | +46:17 |
116 | Päkkilä Suvi | Haukiputaan Heitto |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 130 | Ekström Lotte-Line | MS Parma | 1:26:34 | |
2. | 131 | Holopainen Oili | Suunta 2000 | 1:26:49 | +15 |
3. | 132 | Pesu Vilma | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:30:54 | +4:20 |
4. | 127 | Linnainmaa Katja | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:32:33 | +5:59 |
5. | 125 | Pirilä Elisa | MS Parma | 1:35:40 | +9:06 |
6. | 129 | Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:36:42 | +10:08 |
7. | 128 | Viippola Venla | Suunta 2000 | 1:41:07 | +14:33 |
8. | 126 | Hoskari Sanni | Rastiketut | 1:41:47 | +15:13 |
9. | 117 | Yli-Futka Amanda | MS Parma | 1:45:53 | +19:19 |
10. | 122 | Kärnä Emmi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:46:56 | +20:22 |
11. | 124 | Vallema Henrika | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:01:17 | +34:43 |
12. | 118 | Juntunen Marikki | Kalevan Rasti | 2:38:28 | +1:11:54 |
13. | 119 | Berzina Katarina | Latvia | 3:08:34 | +1:42:00 |
121 | Madsena Eliza | Latvia |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 135 | Ojanaho Eeva-Liina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:08:46 | |
2. | 133 | Rissanen Venny | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:10:40 | +1:54 |
2. | 138 | Salmela Anni | Suunta 2000 | 1:10:40 | +1:54 |
4. | 136 | Strauta Anete | Latvia | 1:23:09 | +14:23 |
5. | 140 | Bremze Elize | Latvia | 1:29:24 | +20:38 |
6. | 134 | Juntunen Hertta | Kalevan Rasti | 1:33:33 | +24:47 |
7. | 142 | Lehtonen Minttu | Siilin Rasti | 1:52:41 | +43:55 |
8. | 141 | Kuokka Katri | Iisalmen Visa | 2:06:27 | +57:41 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 144 | Korpi Sanni | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 55:54 | |
2. | 145 | Kärnä Jonna | Sonkajärven Pahka | 2:03:56 | +1:08:02 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 147 | Takanen Tiitu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 41:12 | |
2. | 146 | Vepsäläinen Elsa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 43:45 | +2:33 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 152 | Suomalainen Samuel | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:44:49 | |
2. | 150 | Ekonoja Antti | Pellon Ponsi | 1:52:33 | +7:44 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 153 | Myllymäki Tero | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:46:31 | |
2. | 156 | Koljonen Jouni | Vaalan Karhu | 1:56:32 | +10:01 |
157 | Väänänen Lassi | Iisalmen Visa |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 166 | Riissanen Jani | Espoon Akilles | 1:26:42 | |
2. | 162 | Viippola Ilpo | Suunta 2000 | 1:30:21 | +3:39 |
3. | 167 | Hankaniemi Tomi | Lieksan Rasti | 1:45:03 | +18:21 |
4. | 159 | Kuokka Kari | Iisalmen Visa | 1:47:47 | +21:05 |
5. | 160 | Hiltula Hannu | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 2:00:43 | +34:01 |
6. | 163 | Ikaunieks Gunars | Latvia | 2:23:10 | +56:28 |
168 | Räisänen Jani | Saloisten Reipas | |||
165 | Tanskanen Terho | Iisalmen Visa |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 177 | Klemettinen Vesa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:21:23 | |
2. | 184 | Tervala Mika | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:21:26 | +3 |
3. | 171 | Tielinen Vesa | Luumäen Rasti | 1:22:22 | +59 |
4. | 186 | Sorjonen Pekka | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:26:11 | +4:48 |
5. | 173 | Asklöf Tom | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:30:18 | +8:55 |
6. | 178 | Kudre Raul | Estonia | 1:32:25 | +11:02 |
7. | 170 | Kiljunen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:35:11 | +13:48 |
8. | 179 | Tiainen Hannu | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:39:10 | +17:47 |
9. | 176 | Nivala Jarmo | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:43:57 | +22:34 |
10. | 172 | Jaama Enn | Estonia | 1:49:36 | +28:13 |
11. | 182 | Laitinen Tuomo | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:51:45 | +30:22 |
12. | 169 | Kinnari Jukka | Suunta Jurva | 2:06:30 | +45:07 |
13. | 181 | Hiltula Kari | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 2:08:51 | +47:28 |
174 | Kamila Kai | Suunta Jurva | |||
185 | Leppänen Jaakko | Joen Suunta |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 196 | Kotro Petri | Kaakon Rasti | 1:24:55 | |
2. | 194 | Koskinen Juha | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:31:41 | +6:46 |
3. | 192 | Savikko Olli | Tarpian Suunta | 1:37:03 | +12:08 |
4. | 190 | Vilppola Arto | Suunta 2000 | 1:54:51 | +29:56 |
5. | 198 | Pietarinen Juha | Siilin Rasti | 1:57:41 | +32:46 |
6. | 188 | Heikkuri Tapani | Alatornion Pirkat | 2:07:52 | +42:57 |
7. | 191 | Saatsi Asko | Nurmeksen Sepot | 2:08:19 | +43:24 |
193 | Putnins Janis | Latvia | |||
197 | Lahtinen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | |||
187 | Gretschel Horst | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | |||
189 | Karsikas Juha | RasTiimi |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 209 | Varkila Jorma | Savon Suunta | 1:16:18 | |
2. | 205 | Martikainen Ari | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:24:52 | +8:34 |
3. | 213 | Liikkanen Reima | Lahden Taimi | 1:29:47 | +13:29 |
4. | 199 | Tolonen Juha | Hankasalmen Hanka | 1:31:54 | +15:36 |
5. | 200 | Kotala Ilkka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:31:58 | +15:40 |
6. | 212 | Paukku Ismo | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:34:03 | +17:45 |
7. | 207 | Lavonen Hannu | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 1:35:45 | +19:27 |
8. | 204 | Oinaskallio Erkki | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:36:01 | +19:43 |
9. | 201 | Valkonen Pekka | Savon Suunta | 1:36:18 | +20:00 |
10. | 211 | Mahlamäki Jari | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:39:49 | +23:31 |
11. | 203 | Kokins Juris | Latvia | 1:45:34 | +29:16 |
12. | 208 | Leppälä Martti | Rasti-Vihti | 2:16:51 | +1:00:33 |
13. | 202 | Koljonen Pekka | Iisalmen Visa | 4:26:43 | +3:10:25 |
214 | Koponen Hannu | Säyneisen Salpa | |||
215 | Karppinen Jouko | Vaalan Karhu | |||
216 | Hiltunen Pekka | Nurmeksen Sepot | |||
210 | Kotala Markku | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 228 | Tikkanen Tapio | Savon Suunta | 1:19:14 | |
2. | 226 | Hyyryläinen Raimo | Juvan Urheilijat | 1:24:59 | +5:45 |
3. | 229 | Udd Esko | SOC Asikkala | 1:29:24 | +10:10 |
4. | 227 | Kattelus Keijo | Luumäen Rasti | 1:34:18 | +15:04 |
5. | 234 | Pietikäinen Markku | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:35:40 | +16:26 |
6. | 225 | Tiilikainen Teuvo | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:36:16 | +17:02 |
7. | 217 | Hyytiäinen Timo | Juvan Urheilijat | 1:36:28 | +17:14 |
8. | 233 | Karvonen Paavo | Iisalmen Visa | 1:39:10 | +19:56 |
9. | 222 | Väätäinen Hannu | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:52:05 | +32:51 |
10. | 232 | Lappalainen Martti | Navi | 1:55:35 | +36:21 |
11. | 219 | Pihlajamaa Martti | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:56:04 | +36:50 |
12. | 218 | Torikka Kullervo | Suunta 2000 | 2:07:24 | +48:10 |
13. | 231 | Huttunen Kalle | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 2:17:11 | +57:57 |
14. | 220 | Myllymäki Ari | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 2:21:43 | +1:02:29 |
15. | 223 | Antikainen Raimo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 2:22:53 | +1:03:39 |
16. | 224 | Leinonen Markku | Pihkaniskat | 2:23:49 | +1:04:35 |
17. | 221 | Karhunen Juha | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 2:47:03 | +1:27:49 |
236 | Hyvönen Markku | Rasti-Pielinen |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 243 | Jokinen Leo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:31:26 | |
2. | 237 | Pokela Erkki | Luumäen Rasti | 1:35:31 | +4:05 |
3. | 245 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:41:36 | +10:10 |
4. | 248 | Korhonen Mauno | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:43:00 | +11:34 |
5. | 238 | Nurminen Heikki | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:47:59 | +16:33 |
6. | 246 | Herttuainen Vesa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:50:51 | +19:25 |
7. | 240 | Oja Jorma | Nivalan Urheilijat | 1:52:54 | +21:28 |
8. | 241 | Kajava Viljo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:55:34 | +24:08 |
9. | 244 | Määttä Jouko | Puolangan Ryhti | 2:04:41 | +33:15 |
10. | 249 | Salonen Kauko | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 2:25:30 | +54:04 |
242 | Mustonen Lauri | Alatornion Pirkat | |||
239 | Toropainen Pauli | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
1. | 250 | Ahtiainen Pertti | Kalevan Rasti | 1:25:22 | |
2. | 255 | Taipalus Esko | Rastiketut | 1:31:39 | +6:17 |
3. | 256 | Kettunen Kimmo | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:36:38 | +11:16 |
4. | 252 | Jakovlev Sulo | Pieksämäen Veikot | 1:43:34 | +18:12 |
5. | 264 | Mäkipää Olli | MS Parma | 1:46:18 | +20:56 |
6. | 251 | Karjalainen Seppo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:47:25 | +22:03 |
7. | 259 | Kemppi Jorma | Navi | 1:59:33 | +34:11 |
8. | 262 | Veijovaara Jorma | SK Pohjantähti | 2:08:37 | +43:15 |
9. | 257 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 2:08:44 | +43:22 |
10. | 258 | Latvasto Erkki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:31:26 | +1:06:04 |
263 | Tammela Seppo | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | |||
260 | Teppo Jaakko | Gamlakarleby IF | |||
253 | Paavilainen Arvo | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 268 | Alalahti Jaakko | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 1:04:30 | |
2. | 270 | Suorajärvi Mauri | SK Pohjantähti | 1:18:22 | +13:52 |
3. | 265 | Puustinen Valto | Iisalmen Visa | 1:56:41 | +52:11 |
266 | Häkkinen Tapani | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | |||
269 | Laine Tapani | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 272 | Hautala Eelis | Iisalmen Visa | 2:43:32 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 276 | Penttilä Marja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:24:35 | |
2. | 274 | Partanen Ritva | Lammin Säkiä | 1:26:01 | +1:26 |
3. | 273 | Latvasto-Hyvärinen Elisa | Keravan Urheilijat | 2:19:04 | +54:29 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 278 | Laitinen Kaisa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 1:11:38 | |
2. | 277 | Tolkkinen Aino | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:15:37 | +3:59 |
3. | 280 | Ivakko Piia | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:21:36 | +9:58 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 283 | Oikkonen Mirka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:19:27 | |
2. | 289 | Korpela-Kamila Heidi | Suunta Jurva | 1:37:29 | +18:02 |
3. | 284 | Vallema Tanja | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:38:02 | +18:35 |
4. | 288 | Hautaniemi Marjaana | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:41:32 | +22:05 |
5. | 287 | Kotro Pia | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:47:49 | +28:22 |
6. | 285 | Jaama Kyllike | Estonia | 2:31:14 | +1:11:47 |
7. | 286 | Kilpeläinen Tarja | Navi | 2:48:03 | +1:28:36 |
290 | Mattila Riitta | RasTiimi |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 294 | Lassila Päivi | RasTiimi | 1:24:26 | |
2. | 295 | Katajamäki Tuija | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:28:43 | +4:17 |
3. | 292 | Nurminen Arja | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:42:50 | +18:24 |
4. | 291 | Nelimarkka Seija | Iisalmen Visa | 1:52:30 | +28:04 |
296 | Lotvonen Arja | Laitasaaren Veto |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 303 | Kihlström Kirsi | Rasti E4 | 1:06:48 | |
2. | 302 | Soinila Helena | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:07:44 | +56 |
3. | 300 | Mulari Pirjo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:19:11 | +12:23 |
4. | 298 | Raatikainen Päivi | Rasti E4 | 1:21:23 | +14:35 |
5. | 301 | Pulkkinen Arja | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:25:50 | +19:02 |
6. | 297 | Lahtinen Terttu | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:50:54 | +44:06 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 308 | Fred Bodil | IF Femman | 1:28:31 | |
2. | 304 | Kattilakoski Kirsti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 2:15:03 | +46:32 |
3. | 306 | Kukkonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 2:28:55 | +1:00:24 |
4. | 305 | Karvonen Pirjo | Iisalmen Visa | 2:39:22 | +1:10:51 |
309 | Köngäs Kaarina | Puolangan Ryhti |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 310 | Halme Ritva | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 49:13 | |
2. | 312 | Stoor Anne | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:23:07 | +33:54 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 314 | Mikkonen Ritva | Espoon Suunta | 1:12:43 | |
2. | 315 | Talka Riitta | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:39:51 | +27:08 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 317 | Piskonen Leena | Navi | 2:43:44 |
Tilanne 14.15.18
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 31. | 8001 | Hämäläinen Reetta | 3:15:03 | ||
8002 | Pais Mart | ||||
8007 | Oikari Joel | ||||
8006 | Lotvonen Milla | ||||
8000 | Jaama Olle Ilmar | ||||
8005 | Köngäs Martti |
Tilanne 14.15.18
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 41. | 9003 | Lehtonen Raisa | 3:14:08 |