Vaala-rastit 30.6.2021 - Kissalampi, Rokua
A-rata 5,6km
(Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 32.27
2. Kaskinen Mira RasKa 35.13 +02.46
3. Haataja Anna Pohjant 37.55 +05.28
4. Mäkäräinen Jouni Pohjant 38.11 +05.44
5. Kuusikko Miska SalRe 41.02 +08.35
6. Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 42.05 +09.38
7. Hanhela Veli-Matti MSParma 42.09 +09.42
8. Hyvönen Panu Pohjant 42.57 +10.30
9. Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 45.05 +12.38
10. Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi 47.29 +15.02
10. Rahkola Mika OH 47.29 +15.02
12. Rantapelkonen Tuomo ONMKY 47.34 +15.07
13. Sillanpää Tommi Pohjant 48.37 +16.10
14. Oksman Jukka Pohjant 48.45 +16.18
15. Aho Mika Pohjant 49.49 +17.22
16. Viljamaa Teuvo 50.00 +17.33
17. Hankonen Johanna Pohjant 51.01 +18.34
18. Mäkäräinen Selma Pohjant 53.18 +20.51
19. Nummi Eino VaKa 54.44 +22.17
20. Riippa Ilkka OulRe 54.59 +22.32
21. Karppinen Jouko VaKa 55.31 +23.04
22. Pitkänen Jouni Rastiveljet 56.57 +24.30
23. Konstenius Jani AlatPi 57.02 +24.35
24. Pääkkölä Kauko LapVe 57.23 +24.56
25. Kela Marko OulRe 57.38 +25.11
26. Martinmäki Kaisu Pohjant 59.44 +27.17
27. Rahkola Ella-Noora OH 59.48 +27.21
28. Goman Annukka VePo 59.53 +27.26
29. Reiniharju Maarit LaiVe 1.00.17 +27.50
30. Zonato Stefano PuolRy 1.00.55 +28.28
31. Himanka Lassi 1.00.58 +28.31
32. Luodonpää Risto AlatPi 1.05.22 +32.55
33. Koukkari Mervi VaKa 1.09.15 +36.48
34. Hämäläinen Osmo VaKa 1.13.42 +41.15
35. Pelkonen Alpo OSVA 1.18.11 +45.44
36. Lähetkangas-Heikkinen Alma Pohjant 1.32.57 +1.00.30
B-rata 3,8km
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Leinonen Petteri LaiVe 33.03
2. Salminen Jorma VaKa 33.37 +00.34
3. Tsurkin Leo VaKa 36.16 +03.13
4. Nummi Matti VaKa 38.46 +05.43
5. Goman Matleena Pohjant 41.09 +08.06
6. Haapasalo Pertti Pohjant 43.54 +10.51
7. Tihinen Jarno LaiVe 45.15 +12.12
8. Väisänen Martta LaiVe 46.32 +13.29
9. Sillanpää Elina Pohjant 48.19 +15.16
10. Similä Helmi 48.58 +15.55
11. Haataja Iida 49.37 +16.34
12. Konttinen Susanna VaKa 51.18 +18.15
13. Vänttinen Suvi Tampere 51.31 +18.28
14. Goman Maija VePo 51.36 +18.33
15. Anttila Ilona Pohjant 51.49 +18.46
16. Heikkinen Aada Pohjant 53.27 +20.24
17. Kuusela Vappu VaKa 54.11 +21.08
18. Kallinen Raimo 56.21 +23.18
19. Karjalainen Seija LaiVe 56.50 +23.47
20. Ingerttilä Pentti VaKa 58.09 +25.06
21. Pelkonen Maija OSVA 1.04.33 +31.30
22. Kela Mirja OulRe 1.04.37 +31.34
23. Sallinen Mira LaiVe 1.08.52 +35.49
24. Kallinen Anna-Maija 1.17.32 +44.29
25. Seppänen Maija VaKa 1.23.28 +50.25
C-rata 1,7km
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1. Väisänen Martta LaiVe 11.26
2. Leinonen Helmi LaiVe 12.26 +01.00
3. Leinonen Hannes LaiVe 14.19 +02.53
4. Huuko Hanhela MS Parma 15.39 +04.13
5. Helka Hanhela MS PARMA 19.00 +07.34
6. Tihinen Elias LaiVe 27.59 +16.33
6. Tihinen Emma 27.59 +16.33
8. Tuomisalo Matias VaKa 41.27 +30.01
Väisänen Viljami LaiVe kesk.
Rata B
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Karjalainen Veikko VaKa 1.24.55
Rata C
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Tuomisalo Julius VaKa 38.13
2. Tuomisalo Tuomas VaKa 42.34 +04.21
Rata D
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Peteri Lauri 1.09.23
Rata E
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Aikio Outi Pohjant 1.04.20
Rata F
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Kela Merja OulRe 1.08.56
Rata G
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Anttila Minea Pohjant 54.32
Rata H
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Kangas Topias Rastiveljet 1.33.27
Rata I
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant 1.07.27
2. Vikman Jussi Rastiveljet 1.09.03 +01.36
Rata J
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Tihinen Matias LaiVe 58.50