Vuosi | Järjestäjä(t) | Paikka | Kilp. Joht | Ratamestarit, aik. Lapset |
2015 | Laitasaaren Veto | Muhos | Anu Niva | Pasi Niva |
2013 | Kuusamo Erä-Veikot | Kuusamo | Esa Heikkinen | Tapio Tahkola, Tiina Aikio |
2012 | Vaalan Karhu | Vaala, Rokua | Atso Häikiö | Ilpo Seppänen, Matti Nummi |
2011 | SK Pohjantähti, Haapaveden Urheilijat | Haapavesi, Korkatti | Juho Näsi | Panu Hyvönen |
2010 | Haukiputaan Heitto, Perämeren Rasti | Haukipudas, Runtelinharju | Jukka Tienhaara | Onni Ervasti, Jari Lehtosaari |
2009 | Saloisten Reipas | Pyhäjoki | Soili Miilukangas | Ossi Lakkala, Kati Lotvonen |
2008 | Iisu | Ii, Nyby | Matti Turtinen | Reijo Viinamäki, Anneli Vilppola |
2007 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat, SK Pohjantähti | Pudasjärvi, Syöte Pytkyharju | Heino Ruuskanen | Timo Karppinen, Petri Karjalainen |
2006 | Oulaiste Huima | Oulainen, Paratiisi | Matti Haapakoski | Jari Sipilä, Ari Matkaselkä |
2005 | Koskelankylän Riento, Oulun Tarmo, Puolangan Ryhti | Puolanka, Pettävänvaara | Lasse Qvist, Jukka Tienhaara | Jaana Ervasti, Risto Paatelma |
2004 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | Ylikiiminki, Jumila | Juhani Heikkinen | Arto Holappa, Eino Virkkula |
2003 | Kalajoen Junkkarit | Kalajoki, hiihtomaja | ||
2002 | SK Pohjantähti | Oulu | Reijo Sallinen | Mikko Lukkarinen, Jukka Tikkanen |
2001 | Saloisten Reipas, Sinkki Sepot | Vihanti | Ossi Lakkala | Markku Myllyaho, Toivo Koivikko |
2000 | Taivalkosken Kuohu | Taivalvaara | ||
1999 | Nivalan Urheilijat | Nivala | ||
1998 | Haapaveden Urheilijat | Haapavesi, Rytkylä | Petri Karjalainen | |
1997 | Vaalan Karhu | Vaala, Rokuanjärvi | Atso Häikiö | Taisto Kemppainen, Matti Nummi |
1996 | Oulun Suunnistajat | Oulujoen Lapinkangas | Aimo Hiltunen | |
1995 | Oulun Tarmo | Piippola, Ritokoski | Juhani Palonen | Timo Karppinen |
1994 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | Pudasjärvi, Iinattijärvi | Jouni Rajavaara | |
1993 | Ylivieskan Kuula | Rauduskylä, Törmälän leirikeskus | ||
1992 | Iisu | Olhava, Alimmainen Pihlajajärvi | ||
1991 | Oulun Suunnistajat | Oulainen, Ahonperä | ||
1990 | Saloisten Reipas | Merijärvi, Ristivuori | ||
1989 | Puolangan Ryhti | Puolanka, Naulala | ||
1988 | Haukiputaan Veikot | Viitajärvet | ||
1987 | Taivalkosken Kuohu | Taivalkoski, Metsäkoulu | ||
1986 | Vesaisen Pojat | Kiiminki, Huttukylä | ||
1985 | Oulun Suunnistajat | Oulujoki, Kinnula-Pilpajärvi | ||
1984 | Saloisten Reipas | Raahe, Mattilanperä | ||
1983 | Ylivieskan Kuula | Ylivieska, Urheilukenttä | ||
1982 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | Ruka takarinne | Paavo Tahkola | |
1981 | Iisu | Olhava | ||
1980 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | Pintamo, Lummeharju | ||
1979 | Oulun Suunnistajat | Oulu, Sanginjoen taivalkoski | ||
1978 | Haukiputaan Veikot | Haukipudas, Ammattikoulu-Varepirtti | Eero Hanhela | Osmo Kauppila |
1977 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | Ylikiiminki, Säävälä | ||
1976 | Vesaisen Pojat | Kiiminki | ||
1975 | Pelson Suopojat | Rokua, Rokuan hovi | ||
1974 | Saloisten Reipas | Raahe, Saloinen | ||
1973 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | Ruka | Kauko Roininen | |
1972 | Oulun Suunnistajat | Oulujoen Lapinkangas | ||
1971 | Iin Urheilijat | Pudasjärvi, Puolivälinlampi | ||
1970 | Saloisten Reipas | Oulainen, Likalanjärvi | ||
1969 | Oulun Hiihtoseura | Taivalkoski, Maijanlampi | ||
1968 | Iin Urheilijat | Pudasjärvi, Naamankajärvi | ||
1967 | Oulujoen Kiekko | Muhos, Muhosperä | ||
1966 | Oulun Hiihtoseura | Kiiminki, Kotajärvi-Viitajärvi | ||
1965 | Oulujoen Kiekko | Ylikiiminki, Juuvanjärvi | ||
1964 | Oulun Hiihtoseura | Ii ja Kuivaniemi, Taipale | ||
1963 | Pelson Suopojat | Vaala, Rokuan itäosa | ||
1962 | Utajärven Urheilijat | Rokua, Iso-Syväjärvi | ||
1961 | Oulun Hiihtoseura | Pattijoki, Olkijoki | ||
1960 | Pelson Suopojat | Muhos, Kylmälänkylä Tapanilan koulu | ||
1959 | Oulun Hiihtoseura | Ylikiiminki, Rekikylän koulu | ||
1958 | Sinkki Sepot | Oulainen | Alpo Mänttäri | Lars Wetzell |
1957 | Oulaiste Huima | Oulainen | Kerttu Kuusi ja Antti Enkovaara | Kerttu Kuusi |
1956 | Oulun Hiihtoseura | Haukipudas |