Tulokset 23.4.2019



D -Rata

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Eerola Jimi                        19.01          
   2. Kaukonen Pertti                    24.02    +05.01
   3. Kinnunen Onni                      25.08    +06.07
   4. Rusanen Toivo                      26.10    +07.09
   5. Mattila Ato                        26.41    +07.40
   6. Peltola Päivi                      31.46    +12.45
   6. Peltola Elli                       31.46    +12.45
   8. Haapamäki Markku                   31.49    +12.48
   9. Ovaska Aleksi                      41.51    +22.50
  10. Ovaska Anki                        43.57    +24.56
  11. Kinnunen Veli                      47.51    +28.50
  12. Nurminen Arja                    1.11.55    +52.54
  12. Tamminen Väinö                   1.11.55    +52.54
      Hänninen Lenni                  ei aikaa          
      Hänninen Lilli                  ei aikaa          
      Hänninen Minna                  ei aikaa          
      Mäkitalo MaijaRiitta            ei aikaa          
      Nappa                           ei aikaa          
      Ojala                           ei aikaa          

C-Rata

(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Liisa Översti                      32.51          
   2. Haarajoki Matti                    36.46    +03.55
   3. Huhta Tapani                       36.53    +04.02
   4. Översti Katja                      41.08    +08.17
   5. Annila Heli                        41.49    +08.58
   6. Harjamäki Erika                    43.23    +10.32
   7. Toivonen Heikki                    44.44    +11.53
   8. Kosonen Päivi                      45.52    +13.01
   9. Nurminen Päivi                     51.42    +18.51
  10. Nurminen Ari                       51.57    +19.06
  11. Venäläinen Kaija                   57.34    +24.43
  12. Mäenpää Tiina                      58.36    +25.45
  13. Johansson Suvi                   1.01.04    +28.13
  14. Nurminen Katja                   1.03.46    +30.55
      Hakala Lauri                    ei aikaa          
      Hell Heidi                      ei aikaa          
      Hietakangas Anna                ei aikaa          
      Isosomppi Terttu                ei aikaa          
      Kahila Kati                     ei aikaa          
      Kokko Riitta                    ei aikaa          
      Kokkola Miia                    ei aikaa          
      Korpio Aulikki                  ei aikaa          
      Korpio Liisa                    ei aikaa          
      Lähde Mari                      ei aikaa          
      Lyyra Minna                     ei aikaa          
      Nieminen Maarit                 ei aikaa          
      Nurminen Jutta                  ei aikaa          
      Olander Mauri                   ei aikaa          
      Olli Tuija                      ei aikaa          
      Rantanen Leena                  ei aikaa          
      Rantanen Pertti                 ei aikaa          
      Salmi Marjut                    ei aikaa          
      Salonen Timo                    ei aikaa          
      Törrö Maria-Leena               ei aikaa          
      Virjula Aku                     ei aikaa          
      Weckman-Rossi Eija              ei aikaa          

B-Rata

(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Isoherranen Sami                   41.39          
   2. Lappeteläinen Aki                  48.14    +06.35
   3. Inkinen Sami                       49.09    +07.30
   4. Koivula Panu                       50.03    +08.24
   5. Mäkinen Janne                      55.28    +13.49
   6. Keränen Kauko                      55.42    +14.03
   7. Mikkolainen Matti                  56.54    +15.15
   8. Laine Kari                         57.17    +15.38
   9. Haaja Reijo                        57.42    +16.03
  10. Kesä Anu                         1.01.25    +19.46
  11. Julin Lauri                      1.01.46    +20.07
  12. Rönnemaa Simo                    1.10.01    +28.22
  13. Mikkolainen Mirja                1.11.08    +29.29
  14. Laine Merja                      1.13.20    +31.41
  15. Kukkoniemi Kristiina             1.16.20    +34.41
  16. Oksanen Matti                    1.16.22    +34.43
  17. Oksanen Elina                    1.16.24    +34.45
  18. Rautanen Janne                   1.20.08    +38.29
  19. Gorschelnik Peter                1.22.56    +41.17
      Hyytiäinen Ossi                 ei aikaa          
      Iso-Järvenpää Petri             ei aikaa          
      Olli Reijo                      ei aikaa          

A-Rata

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Venäläinen Toni                    40.30          
   2. Takkunen Kai                       46.31    +06.01
   3. Annila Petri                       48.50    +08.20
   4. Salonen Seeti                      49.12    +08.42
   5. Rajamäki Juha                    1.01.40    +21.10
   6. Sannamo Akseli                   1.02.27    +21.57
   7. Kiiskinen Antti                  1.05.04    +24.34
   8. Annala Jarmo                     1.13.08    +32.38
   9. Lehtomäki Antti                  1.14.44    +34.14
  10. Kinnunen Hannele                 1.21.12    +40.42
  11. Isohanni Matti                   1.25.03    +44.33
  12. Kattilakoski Kaj                 1.28.57    +48.27
      Jetsonen Voitto                 ei aikaa          

Omarata1

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rissanen Marja                     48.40          
   2. Rauhamäki Pauliina                 48.50    +00.10

Omarata2

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laaksonen Outi                   1.01.28