Iltarastit 21.7.



Rata A 4900km

(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Toni Venäläinen                    40.10          
   2. Mikkolainen Juha-Matti             41.13    +01.03
   3. Kalle Taura                        43.13    +03.03
   4. kinnunen Ville                     51.57    +11.47
   5. Anssi Järvinen                     52.32    +12.22
   6. Antti Lehtomäki                    53.46    +13.36
   7. Matti Virkki                       54.00    +13.50
   8. Timo Salonen                       54.01    +13.51
   9. Teuvo Formisto                     54.45    +14.35
   9. Kalle Kivinoro                     54.45    +14.35
  11. Olli-Pekka Rantanen                55.22    +15.12
  12. Luukas Karelo                      56.10    +16.00
  13. Timo Haikonen                      56.46    +16.36
  14. Janne Waulu                        59.07    +18.57
  15. Hannu Kortetjärvi                  59.58    +19.48
  16. Vesa Ijäs                        1.01.01    +20.51
  17. Markku Keskinen                  1.06.09    +25.59
  18. Parkkinen Susanna                1.06.16    +26.06
  19. Päivi Kosonen                    1.07.39    +27.29
  20. Inkinen Sami                     1.09.53    +29.43
  21. Elina Lähde                      1.20.12    +40.02
  22. Mirja Mikkolainen                1.23.49    +43.39
  23. Laura Pulkkinen                  1.31.17    +51.07
      Pekka Kittilä                   ei aikaa          

Rata B 4000km

(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Akseli Sannamo                     50.09          
   2. Pekka Kannus                       50.45    +00.36
   3. Matti Mikkolainen                  55.25    +05.16
   4. Lauri Julin                        56.42    +06.33
   5. Jarmo Annala                       57.39    +07.30
   6. Janne Mäkinen                      58.57    +08.48
   7. Terhi Virevesi-Risku             1.01.21    +11.12
   8. Jokela Elina                     1.03.17    +13.08
   9. Eveliina Mellin                  1.03.29    +13.20
  10. Timo Huoponen                    1.04.02    +13.53
  11. Unto Kurkinen                    1.05.15    +15.06
  12. Tero Anttila                     1.07.46    +17.37
  13. Reijo Olli                       1.11.45    +21.36
  14. Hannu Nyman                      1.13.55    +23.46
  15. Hannele Kinnunen                 1.15.29    +25.20
  16. Jukka Peltola                    1.18.15    +28.06
  16. Päivi Peltola                    1.18.15    +28.06
  18. Simo Rönnemaa                    1.24.09    +34.00
  19. Peter Gorschelnik                1.26.22    +36.13
  20. Rainer Ylömäki                   1.26.26    +36.17
      Aulikki Korpio                  ei aikaa          
      Timo Koskinen                   ei aikaa          
      Nieminen Maarit                 ei aikaa          
      Seeti Salonen                   ei aikaa          

Rata C 3000km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Matti Haarajoki                    40.09          
   2. Heikki Palosuo                     43.29    +03.20
   3. Olivia ja Eva Karelo               48.27    +08.18
   4. Kaija Venäläinen                 1.05.37    +25.28
   5. Onni Kinnunen                    1.14.03    +33.54
   6. Tuomo Gustafsson                 1.22.18    +42.09
   7. oppilas 1 Liisan                 1.50.53  +1.10.44
   7. suunnistuskoulu ope Liisan       1.50.53  +1.10.44
   7. oppilas 2 Liisan                 1.50.53  +1.10.44
      Lauttajärvi Lotta               ei aikaa          
      Minna Mäkelä                    ei aikaa          
      Lauttajärvi Siiri               ei aikaa          

Rata D 1400km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sisu Kinnunen                      42.38          
   2. Veli Kinnunen                      43.18    +00.40
   3. Linnea Karelo                      44.09    +01.31
   4. Sannamo Lotta                      46.57    +04.19
   5. Saara Korhonen                     48.56    +06.18
      Nieminen Valtteri               ei aikaa          

Rata E

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Eija Korhonen                      46.30