H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 32) 30 Collander Tomi Rastikarhut Hyl. 17 Ernamo Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat Hyl. 27 Hongisto Osmo Loimaan Jankko Hyl. 21 Huovila Jarkko Kalevan Rasti Hyl. 5 Huusko Samuli Laitasaaren Veto Hyl. 335 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl. 31 Kattelus Juho Auran Vannas Hyl. 10 Kattelus Juuso Auran Vannas Hyl. 8 Kleemola Lauri Lynx Hyl. 6 Koskela Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl. 25 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti Hyl. 9 Laaksonen Markku Rasti 88 Hyl. 11 Leppimäki Ilari Hiisirasti Hyl. 18 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx Hyl. 20 Liuha Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot Hyl. 22 Mattila Aleksi Lynx Hyl. 19 Mattila Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl. 29 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee Hyl. 15 Mäkinen Vesa Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl. 26 Nummi Ilari Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl. 12 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmeren Salpa Hyl. 4 Pirilä Mikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Hyl. 7 Putaja Pekka Suunta-Sepot Hyl. 23 Pyymäki Leo Espoon Suunta Hyl. 2 Reponen Tommi Paimion Rasti Hyl. 14 Saarinen Timo Koovee Hyl. 16 Sainio Antti Hyl. 1 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl. 3 Torpo Timo Rasti-Lukko Hyl. 13 Vanhanen Matias Kemiön Kiilat Hyl. 28 Väre Teemu Paimion Rasti Hyl. 32 Yli-Krekola Juho Rasti-Jussit Hyl.
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 421 Sychev Maxim Hiisirasti 18:04 2. 420 Aho Matti Länsi-Lavian Loiske 49:00 +30:56
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 63 Rintala Veli-Matti MS Parma 43:11 2. 64 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti 44:55 +1:44 3. 66 Vainio Mikko Koovee 53:57 +10:46 4. 61 Virtaniemi Saku Palo-88 1:00:22 +17:11 5. 62 Jokiniemi Juuso Salon Vilpas 1:19:15 +36:04
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 74 Reinivuo Tuomo Paimion Rasti 41:20 2. 70 Rintala Rami Hiisirasti 44:26 +3:06 3. 71 Laine Kari Hiidenkiertäjät 44:57 +3:37 4. 76 Jarva Jukka Oriveden Ponnistus 45:54 +4:34 5. 77 Kaunismäki Jyrki Rasti-Lukko 46:19 +4:59 6. 78 Suominen Juha-Matti Laitilan Jyske 47:02 +5:42 7. 75 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 47:56 +6:36 8. 80 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu 48:01 +6:41 9. 69 Pihlajaniemi Janne Vesaisen Pojat 49:49 +8:29 10. 72 Kopra Riku Oriveden Ponnistus 50:15 +8:55 11. 73 Lehtonen Tero Suomusjärven Sisu 53:15 +11:55 12. 79 Aalto Sami MS Parma 54:05 +12:45 13. 81 Ojala Timo Rasti 88 1:08:55 +27:35
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 87 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu 33:35 2. 105 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat 33:41 +6 3. 106 Nurmela Timo Rasti-Kurikka 35:18 +1:43 4. 93 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri 37:55 +4:20 5. 103 Pöysti Teuvo Rastikarhut 38:18 +4:43 6. 102 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu 39:52 +6:17 7. 88 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88 40:10 +6:35 8. 107 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu 41:51 +8:16 9. 98 Pihala Mika Rasti-Lukko 42:12 +8:37 10. 104 Laurila Hemmo Kodisjoen Kaiku 42:22 +8:47 11. 91 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisirasti 42:23 +8:48 12. 92 Oksanen Jukka Rastikarhut 44:43 +11:08 13. 94 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö 45:28 +11:53 14. 90 Kuusisto Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 49:33 +15:58 15. 99 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 49:57 +16:22 16. 101 Ventomäki Hannu Angelniemen Ankkuri 51:18 +17:43 17. 86 Rapeli Pekka Rasti-Lukko 52:25 +18:50 18. 100 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti 88 54:03 +20:28 19. 96 Holmberg Jari Ulvilan Ura 56:08 +22:33 20. 89 Rokka Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1:10:21 +36:46 21. 97 Rintanen Timo Kangasala SK 1:27:31 +53:56 95 Kuusivaara Juha Rastikarhut Hyl.
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 119 Nyholm Thomas Tampereen Pyrintö 35:41 2. 118 Mäki Pekka Kangasala SK 35:43 +2 3. 122 Maunuksela Jari Urjalan Urheilijat 36:56 +1:15 4. 116 Viili Osmo MS Parma 41:02 +5:21 5. 125 Järvensivu Tapio Turun Metsänkävijät 41:10 +5:29 6. 120 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät 41:36 +5:55 7. 114 Ijas Markku Raisu Lumous 43:02 +7:21 8. 112 Muhonen Arto Kalevan Rasti 43:56 +8:15 9. 123 Korpela Markku Rasti 88 46:03 +10:22 10. 117 Teittinen Matti Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus 47:16 +11:35 11. 126 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö 49:00 +13:19 12. 115 Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 52:53 +17:12 13. 121 Virtanen Kalle Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 54:42 +19:01 14. 111 Ijäs Vesa Tarpian Suunta 59:27 +23:46 15. 113 Huhtala Ismo Yläneen Kiri 59:45 +24:04
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 133 Lillandt Stefan OK Kristina 36:45 2. 140 Granholm Tommi Koovee 38:32 +1:47 3. 144 Kittilä Pekka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 40:00 +3:15 4. 130 Heikkilä Ari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 40:03 +3:18 5. 141 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti 43:56 +7:11 6. 142 Uotila Antti Oriveden Ponnistus 44:23 +7:38 7. 138 Ukkonen Leo Tampereen Pyrintö 45:19 +8:34 8. 131 Karro Markku Salon Vilpas 46:55 +10:10 9. 136 Keskitalo Jukka Lauttakylän Luja 48:24 +11:39 10. 137 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 49:49 +13:04 11. 139 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus 50:38 +13:53 12. 129 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys 51:23 +14:38 13. 143 Kinkki Seppo Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat 56:57 +20:12 14. 134 Syrjälä Raimo Auran Vannas 1:00:36 +23:51 15. 145 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1:01:34 +24:49 135 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat Kesk.
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 187 Reiman Juha Hiisirasti 37:17 2. 185 Etu-Huitti Arto MS Parma 37:52 +35 3. 186 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 39:26 +2:09 4. 179 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko 39:32 +2:15 5. 166 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus 40:14 +2:57 6. 191 Suominen Risto Suomusjärven Sisu 41:36 +4:19 7. 193 Väre Jouni Someron Esa 42:09 +4:52 8. 172 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka 42:35 +5:18 9. 190 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK 42:48 +5:31 10. 171 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti 43:07 +5:50 11. 194 Mikkolainen Matti Valkeakosken Haka 43:13 +5:56 12. 177 Virtanen Jari Paimion Rasti 43:55 +6:38 13. 174 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat 43:56 +6:39 14. 178 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat 43:59 +6:42 15. 162 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa 44:19 +7:02 16. 188 Olli Reijo Valkeakosken Haka 44:22 +7:05 17. 165 Valonen Tapani Karkki-Rasti 46:30 +9:13 18. 161 Röytiö Lauri Paimion Rasti 46:31 +9:14 19. 164 Mäkipää Veikko Suunta-Sepot 49:56 +12:39 20. 168 Suonpää Antti MS Parma 50:18 +13:01 21. 169 Mäki Erkki Epilän Esa 50:25 +13:08 22. 184 Nieminen Taisto Paimion Rasti 50:27 +13:10 23. 163 Eklund Ralf Rasti-Lukko 51:42 +14:25 24. 192 Moisander Jouni Rasti-Vihti 52:31 +15:14 25. 170 Luukka Heikki Hirvensalon Heitto 53:13 +15:56 26. 167 Jakobsson Markus Rastikarhut 54:49 +17:32 27. 176 Nurmi Jukka Auran Vannas 56:30 +19:13 28. 189 Hakanen Kai Vallan Suunta 57:40 +20:23 29. 175 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 58:39 +21:22 30. 180 Lylynperä Jarmo Suunta-Sepot 58:59 +21:42 31. 173 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1:00:53 +23:36 32. 181 Koskialho Jouko Rasti-Lukko 1:08:51 +31:34 33. 183 Nevalainen Pentti Rastikarhut 1:12:49 +35:32 182 Havia Jouko Paimion Rasti Hyl.
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 5) 1. 235 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 30:01 2. 224 Ansamaa Reino Rasti-Nokia 30:05 +4 3. 244 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät 30:12 +11 4. 243 Hämäläinen Seppo Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 30:23 +22 5. 256 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma 31:52 +1:51 6. 242 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat 32:40 +2:39 7. 249 Lakkinen Keijo Suunta-Sepot 33:37 +3:36 8. 218 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät 33:38 +3:37 9. 227 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti 34:34 +4:33 10. 219 Visa Jouko Suomusjärven Sisu 35:49 +5:48 11. 238 Pusa Raimo Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 36:17 +6:16 12. 229 Haarajoki Matti Tampereen Pyrintö 36:41 +6:40 13. 254 Vuorinen Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri 37:04 +7:03 14. 237 Kallio Erkki Loimaan Jankko 37:19 +7:18 15. 213 Mäkilä Matti Rasti-Vihti 37:39 +7:38 16. 234 Saarinen Olli Hiidenkiertäjät 38:16 +8:15 17. 253 Laine Juhani Karkki-Rasti 38:59 +8:58 18. 231 Mäkelä Harri Suunta-Sepot 39:05 +9:04 19. 212 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus 39:08 +9:07 20. 223 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:44 +11:43 21. 241 Varheensalo Altti Rastikarhut 42:00 +11:59 22. 230 Euren Pertti Rastikarhut 42:02 +12:01 23. 236 Kärkkäinen Antero Rasti-Lukko 42:51 +12:50 23. 247 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat 42:51 +12:50 23. 251 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 42:51 +12:50 26. 215 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko 44:18 +14:17 27. 233 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 45:27 +15:26 28. 214 Rantanen Ismo Palo-88 45:29 +15:28 29. 226 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus 45:47 +15:46 30. 240 Lindstedt Tapio Oriveden Ponnistus 46:42 +16:41 31. 225 Roivas Matti Urjalan Urheilijat 47:51 +17:50 32. 252 Koivisto Pentti Tampereen Pyrintö 48:36 +18:35 33. 220 Mattila Kari Epilän Esa 50:12 +20:11 34. 228 Niemi Pentti Hauhon Sisu 52:21 +22:20 35. 239 Lahtonen Tapio Tampereen Pyrintö 53:18 +23:17 36. 258 Nevalainen Auvo Backaksen Isku 53:20 +23:19 37. 216 Henriksson Jouko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 53:30 +23:29 38. 221 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat 53:32 +23:31 39. 257 Hellsten Tauno Rasti 88 57:57 +27:56 40. 255 Nurmela Jukka Urjalan Urheilijat 58:24 +28:23 41. 222 Koskinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka 59:04 +29:03 42. 211 Kuisma Mauri Rastikarhut 1:01:22 +31:21 248 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko Kesk. 217 Aunula Jukka Rasti-Jyry Hyl. 250 Korpinen Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti Hyl. 232 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko Hyl. 246 Latvala Timo Epilän Esa Hyl. 245 Ratia Matti MS Parma Hyl.
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 26) 265 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut Hyl. 283 Eilu Kalevi Rasti-Lukko Hyl. 274 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti Hyl. 279 Helppolainen Taisto Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat Hyl. 270 Hieta Lauri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Hyl. 264 Iso-Somppi Ahti Loimaan Jankko Hyl. 271 Isotalo Matti Auran Vannas Hyl. 282 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut Hyl. 285 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot Hyl. 272 Kaasalainen Oiva Suunta-Sepot Hyl. 261 Karsikas Raimo Maarian Mahti Hyl. 262 Mäkipää Olli MS Parma Hyl. 263 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa Hyl. 269 Nurmi Pekka Rasti-Lukko Hyl. 275 Nyman Per Rastikarhut Hyl. 277 Rajamäki Matti Kyrös-Rasti Hyl. 281 Rintala Pentti Hiisirasti Hyl. 280 Rintala Paavo Palo-88 Hyl. 276 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko Hyl. 284 Salmela Markku Riihimäen Suunnistajat Hyl. 278 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti Hyl. 286 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat Hyl. 268 Urhonen Seppo Turun Suunnistajat Hyl. 266 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti Hyl. 273 Virta Aare Suomusjärven Sisu Hyl. 267 Visa Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu Hyl.
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 325 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 29:38 2. 318 Houni Mikko Epilän Esa 30:22 +44 3. 332 Kuusisto Seppo Rasti-Lukko 31:53 +2:15 4. 328 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisirasti 32:13 +2:35 5. 321 Tamminen Heikki Maarian Mahti 32:46 +3:08 6. 324 Vapanen Jukka Rastikarhut 33:17 +3:39 7. 316 Koppelomäki Mikko Epilän Esa 33:45 +4:07 8. 323 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 35:10 +5:32 9. 320 Kopra Valto Oriveden Ponnistus 35:28 +5:50 10. 330 Hakala Rauno Epilän Esa 36:19 +6:41 11. 322 Collin Matti Vallan Suunta 36:57 +7:19 12. 326 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa 36:59 +7:21 13. 329 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö 37:16 +7:38 14. 315 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 38:07 +8:29 15. 314 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti 40:01 +10:23 16. 327 Kaitio Risto Maarian Mahti 41:37 +11:59 17. 312 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisirasti 42:39 +13:01 18. 311 Mikkola Antti Urjalan Urheilijat 45:00 +15:22 19. 331 Helariutta Eero Rastikarhut 46:39 +17:01 20. 313 Erkkilä Raimo Suosmeren Salpa 49:06 +19:28 21. 319 Siivonen Jukka Rastikarhut 50:01 +20:23 333 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa Hyl. 317 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö Hyl.
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 371 Koskinen Jukka Hiisirasti 32:23 2. 368 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta 34:28 +2:05 3. 367 Brax Asko Tampereen Pyrintö 40:14 +7:51 4. 372 Mikkonen Arvo Tarpian Suunta 41:41 +9:18 5. 361 Rantala Mauri Rasti-Nokia 42:02 +9:39 6. 364 Mård Leo OK Kristina 44:28 +12:05 7. 362 Mikola Oiva Hiisirasti 46:28 +14:05 8. 366 Ali-Rantala Arvo Loimaan Jankko 47:53 +15:30 9. 370 Koivuniemi Tapio Rasti-Nokia 52:38 +20:15 10. 363 Paunuvuori Toivo Suunta-Sepot 54:59 +22:36
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 147 Kerkola Riku Suomusjärven Sisu 41:12 2. 148 Valtanen Taneli Hinnerjoen Yritys 44:23 +3:11
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 199 Niemi Mikael Rasti-Lukko 29:10 2. 206 Jalli Eero MS Parma 30:42 +1:32 3. 203 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu 31:35 +2:25 4. 195 Puolakanaho Sakari Hyvinkään Rasti 31:54 +2:44 5. 200 Järvensivu Oula Oriveden Ponnistus 34:03 +4:53 6. 202 Suonurmi Vesa Kyrös-Rasti 36:34 +7:24 7. 201 Laurila Sami Rasti-Lukko 38:01 +8:51 8. 204 Kaunismäki Lasse Rasti-Lukko 40:36 +11:26 9. 198 Vähä-Savo Lauri Ulvilan Ura 47:09 +17:59 10. 205 Simola Paavo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 49:04 +19:54 11. 197 Ijäs Matias Tarpian Suunta 51:07 +21:57
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 461 Nokka Atte Rasti 88 34:01 2. 462 Korpela Arttu Rasti 88 37:44 +3:43 3. 463 Mattila Atte Kyrös-Rasti 1:02:53 +28:52
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 571 Nokka Vesa Rasti 88 23:12 2. 565 Roine Leevi Hiidenkiertäjät 23:48 +36 3. 572 Ojala Jesse Rasti 88 25:47 +2:35 4. 570 Lehtimäki Janne Hiisirasti 33:18 +10:06 5. 566 Rokka Matias Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 40:05 +16:53 6. 569 Nieminen Eetu Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 46:36 +23:24 7. 567 Reinivuo Aleksi Paimion Rasti 50:38 +27:26 568 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu Hyl.
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 558 Mäkinen Juho Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 22:49 2. 560 Mattila Jussi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 34:45 +11:56 3. 556 Sinervä Onni Turun Suunnistajat 36:07 +13:18 4. 559 Nummi Luukas Punkalaitumen Kunto 37:49 +15:00
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 546 Kuusisto Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 15:00 2. 548 Saarela Benjamin Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 15:20 +20 3. 549 Laine Eetu Hiidenkiertäjät 16:13 +1:13 4. 547 Salo Kasperi Punkalaitumen Kunto 16:55 +1:55 5. 545 Haapala Oskar Rajamäen Rykmentti 17:22 +2:22 6. 550 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti 88 17:50 +2:50 7. 544 Rokka Tuomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 18:38 +3:38 8. 543 Rintanen Matti Kangasala SK 21:00 +6:00
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 533 Brysch Erik MS Parma 22:09 2. 530 Tabsai Natwud Suomusjärven Sisu 25:25 +3:16 3. 534 Purimo Jesse Oriveden Ponnistus 26:45 +4:36 4. 532 Reinivuo Valtteri Paimion Rasti 38:51 +16:42 531 Nummi Leevi Punkalaitumen Kunto Hyl.
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 510 Kallioniemi Jami Rasti-Lukko 10:39 2. 504 Saarela Thomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 12:37 +1:58 3. 515 Axelin Eelis Paimion Rasti 12:38 +1:59 4. 507 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni Punkalaitumen Kunto 13:02 +2:23 5. 502 Lehtilä Teemu Punkalaitumen Kunto 14:44 +4:05 6. 501 Paananen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat 15:12 +4:33 7. 516 Tuovinen Viljami OK77 15:45 +5:06 8. 506 Aalto Lauri MS Parma 16:00 +5:21 9. 511 Ojala Aleksi Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 16:47 +6:08 10. 514 Pöysti Eero Rastikarhut 17:10 +6:31 11. 508 Järvensivu Pyry Oriveden Ponnistus 18:06 +7:27 12. 505 Ojala Kalle Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 18:37 +7:58 13. 512 Töppärä Osmo Punkalaitumen Kunto 19:53 +9:14 14. 513 Pohjalainen Oskari Loimaan Jankko 20:04 +9:25 15. 503 Purimo Aaro Oriveden Ponnistus 20:44 +10:05 16. 509 Liuha Veeti Suunta-Sepot 35:06 +24:27
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 41 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 35:07 2. 50 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut 37:05 +1:58 3. 45 Anttila Liisa Koovee 37:44 +2:37 4. 48 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 41:51 +6:44 5. 53 Lylynperä Kaisa Turun Suunnistajat 42:25 +7:18 6. 44 Ylikylä Suvi Rastikarhut 43:24 +8:17 7. 46 Reponen Milka Keuruun Kisailijat 45:48 +10:41 8. 43 Liuha Riina Asikkalan Raikas 46:58 +11:51 9. 51 Uotila Erika Koovee 47:02 +11:55 10. 52 Liuha Elina Suunta-Sepot 50:06 +14:59 11. 42 Gustafsson Essi Rasti-Perniö 1:02:47 +27:40 12. 49 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti 88 1:06:29 +31:22 13. 47 Uotila Taina Oriveden Ponnistus 1:11:00 +35:53
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 351 Keskitalo Johanna Lauttakylän Luja 27:51 2. 352 Luovula Pia Suosmeren Salpa 28:08 +17 3. 353 Kerkola Kaisa Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 29:32 +1:41 4. 350 Jokela Outi Suunta-Sepot 31:41 +3:50 5. 355 Holmberg Marja-Riitta Ulvilan Ura 35:03 +7:12 354 Ala-Nissilä Tiina MS Parma Hyl.
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 434 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti 39:00 2. 432 Imberg Anu Rastikarhut 53:28 +14:28 3. 431 Saario Henna Loimaan Jankko 1:01:23 +22:23 4. 433 Laakso Kati Hiisirasti 1:01:27 +22:27
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 440 Rintanen Mari Kangasala SK 37:47 2. 438 Matintalo Terhi Lauttakylän Luja 40:40 +2:53 3. 437 Nokka Katja Rasti 88 1:10:48 +33:01 4. 439 Lundén Kati Maarian Mahti 1:24:19 +46:32
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 458 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisirasti 31:54 2. 454 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 32:20 +26 3. 457 Vainionpää Hanna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 33:45 +1:51 4. 451 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti 34:43 +2:49 5. 456 Rokka Susanna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 37:43 +5:49 6. 455 Lehmus Satu Hiisirasti 40:07 +8:13 7. 453 Järvensivu Nina Oriveden Ponnistus 41:52 +9:58 8. 452 Pyymäki Pirjo Espoon Suunta 51:31 +19:37 459 Simola Tarja Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Hyl.
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 292 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri 25:37 2. 291 Marila Satu Rasti-Nokia 29:37 +4:00 3. 293 Sarkki Sirkka Keravan Urheilijat 31:26 +5:49 4. 294 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 36:39 +11:02 5. 289 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat 38:39 +13:02 6. 290 Hulmi Sini OK77 45:59 +20:22 7. 295 Kallio Arja Keravan Urheilijat 53:59 +28:22
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 397 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti 29:35 2. 392 Kerkola Maija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 36:38 +7:03 3. 391 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti 37:16 +7:41 4. 395 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot 39:54 +10:19 5. 400 Montonen Outi Itä-Hämeen Rasti 41:26 +11:51 6. 398 Mannonen Jaana Suomusjärven Sisu 42:17 +12:42 7. 396 Soini Tarja Tarpian Suunta 44:32 +14:57 8. 393 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia 46:18 +16:43 9. 394 Uotila Terhi Oriveden Ponnistus 47:34 +17:59 10. 399 Mikkolainen Mirja Valkeakosken Haka 1:06:03 +36:28
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 416 Valonen Eila Karkki-Rasti 32:04 2. 413 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti 32:07 +3 3. 402 Siuko Anja Suunta-Sepot 34:31 +2:27 4. 409 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät 34:32 +2:28 5. 407 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK 35:48 +3:44 6. 401 Laine Irmeli Karkki-Rasti 39:27 +7:23 7. 405 Leppänen Tuula Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 39:35 +7:31 8. 415 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 39:56 +7:52 9. 412 Koskialho Elisabeth Rasti-Lukko 41:31 +9:27 10. 414 Nurminen Aila Hiisirasti 41:54 +9:50 11. 404 Olli Tuija Tarpian Suunta 42:05 +10:01 12. 410 Mäkelä Oivi Suunta-Sepot 45:36 +13:32 13. 408 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti 54:20 +22:16 14. 403 Sipponen Airi Paimion Rasti 59:18 +27:14 15. 406 Ahonkivi Irma Rastikarhut 1:07:14 +35:10 411 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti Hyl.
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 341 Palomäki Eila Suunta-Sepot 28:06 2. 348 Hellsten Leena Rasti 88 31:07 +3:01 3. 342 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti 31:41 +3:35 4. 344 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88 32:47 +4:41 5. 339 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88 35:10 +7:04 6. 347 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 36:02 +7:56 7. 346 Koskinen Marja-Terttu Valkeakosken Haka 36:57 +8:51 8. 337 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat 37:50 +9:44 9. 345 Kaasalainen Tuula Suunta-Sepot 38:55 +10:49 10. 338 Soikkeli Orvokki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 43:40 +15:34 11. 343 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti 48:10 +20:04 12. 340 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut 49:05 +20:59
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 379 Nurmi Raija Rasti-Lukko 29:52 2. 377 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa 34:04 +4:12 3. 375 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko 37:54 +8:02 4. 376 Helppolainen Anni Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 41:59 +12:07 5. 378 Kallio Tuija Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 42:48 +12:56 6. 380 Ruisaho Eila Epilän Esa 44:27 +14:35 381 Kolkkala Riitta Rasti-Lukko Kesk.
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 387 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa 55:42 2. 384 Erkkilä Aino Suosmeren Salpa 1:01:00 +5:18 3. 386 Brax Leena Tampereen Pyrintö 1:10:41 +14:59 4. 385 Vienola Raili Vakka-Rasti 1:19:40 +23:58
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 207 Toivanen Pinja Rasti-Nokia 45:11
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 468 Yliluikki Henna Suomusjärven Sisu 29:53 2. 466 Holmberg Laura Rastikarhut 30:27 +34 3. 467 Reponen Niina Paimion Rasti 32:24 +2:31 4. 465 Korpela Laura Rasti 88 38:14 +8:21
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 300 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko 23:43 2. 299 Roine Veera Hiidenkiertäjät 27:57 +4:14 3. 298 Aho Susanna Hiisirasti 29:53 +6:10 4. 301 Järvensivu Silja Oriveden Ponnistus 31:09 +7:26 5. 304 Välimaa Emilia Rasti 88 32:23 +8:40 6. 302 Lähteenmäki Iida Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 34:37 +10:54 7. 305 Simola Anna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 35:56 +12:13 8. 297 Pihala Jemina Rasti-Lukko 42:15 +18:32 303 Ojala Roosa Rasti 88 Kesk.
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 577 Pohjalainen Anni Loimaan Jankko 18:38 2. 578 Haapala Ida Rajamäen Rykmentti 26:00 +7:22 3. 575 Kuusisto Veera Angelniemen Ankkuri 26:33 +7:55 4. 576 Jasu Anna Rasti 88 29:44 +11:06 5. 579 Valtonen Milla Hiisirasti 35:22 +16:44 6. 574 Saarinen Anu Rasti 88 35:39 +17:01 7. 580 Mattila Elisa Kyrös-Rasti 41:51 +23:13
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 553 Saarinen Sini Rasti 88 16:39 2. 552 Pohjalainen Emmi Loimaan Jankko 17:42 +1:03
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 539 Syväluoma Aino Turun Suunnistajat 24:12 2. 538 Ojala Jenny Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 26:08 +1:56 3. 537 Lumiainen Anni MS Parma 34:53 +10:41 4. 540 Aalto Maija MS Parma 38:47 +14:35
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 522 Yli-Futka Amanda Vallan Suunta 15:35 2. 523 Sjöblom Lotta Nakkilan Wisa 18:55 +3:20 3. 521 Rintanen Anni Kangasala SK 19:25 +3:50 4. 527 Salo Kerttu Punkalaitumen Kunto 21:35 +6:00 5. 525 Sinervä Sanni Turun Suunnistajat 25:29 +9:54 6. 520 Nummi Linnea Punkalaitumen Kunto 29:18 +13:43 7. 526 Liuha Vilma Kangasala SK 31:46 +16:11 8. 524 Rokka Anni Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 35:35 +20:00