Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 21 | Savolainen Eetu | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 40:52 | |
2. | 4 | Talvinen Arto | MS Parma | 41:38 | +46 |
3. | 15 | Huovila Jarkko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:48 | +2:56 |
4. | 10 | Saarinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 45:51 | +4:59 |
5. | 12 | Väisänen Henrik | MS Parma | 47:01 | +6:09 |
6. | 7 | Heinonen Eero | MS Parma | 47:41 | +6:49 |
7. | 20 | Pihl Peeter | MS Parma | 48:03 | +7:11 |
8. | 9 | Parkkinen Ville | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 48:19 | +7:27 |
9. | 17 | Kankaanpää Vesa | OK77 | 48:22 | +7:30 |
10. | 18 | Virtanen Lassi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:24 | +12:32 |
11. | 24 | Nurminen Ville-Veikko | Suosmeren Salpa | 56:53 | +16:01 |
12. | 1 | Väisänen Patrik | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:01:20 | +20:28 |
12. | 22 | Mäkinen Tuukka | MS Parma | 1:01:20 | +20:28 |
14. | 23 | Alajoutsi Jasper | Koovee | 1:04:24 | +23:32 |
15. | 14 | Nokka Atte | Rasti 88 | 1:06:40 | +25:48 |
16. | 5 | Rokka Matias | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:11:16 | +30:24 |
17. | 2 | Kerkola Riku | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:11:29 | +30:37 |
18. | 11 | Ansio Jimi | Koovee | 1:12:59 | +32:07 |
19. | 3 | Alajoutsi Jukka | Koovee | 1:37:09 | +56:17 |
20. | 19 | Virtanen Kalle | Rasti-Lukko | 1:39:42 | +58:50 |
21. | 8 | Alajoutsi Oliver | Koovee | 1:46:43 | +1:05:51 |
22. | 13 | Rokka Timo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 2:05:48 | +1:24:56 |
16 | Ahonen Jere | Kangasala SK | Kesk. |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 27 | Lumiainen Jyrki | MS Parma | 1:03:31 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 33 | Hongisto Pasi | Loimaan Jankko | 41:51 | |
2. | 35 | Reinikainen Antti | Karkki-Rasti | 42:43 | +52 |
3. | 30 | Viholainen Henry | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 47:52 | +6:01 |
4. | 36 | Siivonen Jere | Koovee | 49:37 | +7:46 |
5. | 32 | Pöntinen Henri | Koovee | 58:03 | +16:12 |
6. | 31 | Rostedt Teemu | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 59:32 | +17:41 |
7. | 34 | Kosenius Jussi | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:04:04 | +22:13 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 43 | Jonkka Jari | Rastikarhut | 42:54 | |
2. | 44 | Pirilä Mikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 44:42 | +1:48 |
3. | 41 | Mulari Valtteri | Paimion Rasti | 47:44 | +4:50 |
4. | 40 | Tolkki Lauri | Suunta-Sepot | 53:02 | +10:08 |
5. | 39 | Virtaniemi Saku | Palo-88 | 1:04:44 | +21:50 |
6. | 42 | Pitkänen Vesa | Koovee | 1:07:15 | +24:21 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 58 | Kallioniemi Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 33:54 | |
2. | 51 | Numminen Mika | Urjalan Urheilijat | 34:47 | +53 |
3. | 54 | Ojala Jari | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 36:52 | +2:58 |
4. | 50 | Päivike Johan | RastiPiikkiö | 38:58 | +5:04 |
5. | 47 | Mäki Jarkko | Rasti 88 | 42:34 | +8:40 |
6. | 48 | Kerkola Mika | Suomusjärven Sisu | 43:12 | +9:18 |
7. | 59 | Helander Mika | MS Parma | 44:53 | +10:59 |
8. | 53 | Lehtonen Tero | Suomusjärven Sisu | 45:02 | +11:08 |
9. | 55 | Saastamoinen Pasi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 45:46 | +11:52 |
10. | 52 | Karru Antti | Vakka-Rasti | 47:12 | +13:18 |
11. | 56 | Koivula Risto | Ulvilan Ura | 48:29 | +14:35 |
12. | 57 | Lång Pekka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 50:20 | +16:26 |
13. | 49 | Laine Sampo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:16 | +17:22 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 66 | Helin Timo | Vakka-Rasti | 35:55 | |
2. | 69 | Laasonen Mauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:17 | +4:22 |
3. | 67 | Karjalainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 46:42 | +10:47 |
4. | 64 | Koivisto Ari-Pekka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:16 | +11:21 |
5. | 68 | Korpela Markku | Rasti 88 | 52:08 | +16:13 |
6. | 62 | Huhtala Ismo | Yläneen Kiri | 1:03:22 | +27:27 |
7. | 65 | Rantala Pekka | Suunta-Sepot | 1:05:53 | +29:58 |
63 | Nokka Ilkka | Rasti 88 | Hyl. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 84 | Aalto Aimo | Rasti-Nokia | 26:04 | |
2. | 83 | Jylhä Seppo | Kälviän Tarmo | 28:31 | +2:27 |
3. | 81 | Nyholm Thomas | OK Trian | 28:52 | +2:48 |
4. | 80 | Keskitalo Markku | MS Parma | 30:33 | +4:29 |
5. | 82 | Uotila Antti | Oriveden Ponnistus | 33:31 | +7:27 |
6. | 74 | Uusikartano Simo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 33:36 | +7:32 |
7. | 78 | Laine Rauno | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 35:06 | +9:02 |
8. | 75 | Kittilä Pekka | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 35:45 | +9:41 |
9. | 79 | Toivonen Jari | Epilän Esa | 36:28 | +10:24 |
10. | 77 | Ahto Pekka | Palo-88 | 37:12 | +11:08 |
11. | 73 | Jalanto Esko | Kangasala SK | 38:30 | +12:26 |
12. | 76 | Keskitalo Jussi | MS Parma | 40:53 | +14:49 |
13. | 71 | Vesala Pekka | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 42:26 | +16:22 |
14. | 72 | Syrjänen Jukka | Koovee | 51:51 | +25:47 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 91 | Valtanen Simo | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 25:26 | |
2. | 101 | Kiiskinen Arto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:45 | +3:19 |
3. | 99 | Nyberg Henry | OK Trian | 30:01 | +4:35 |
4. | 102 | Etu-Huitti Arto | MS Parma | 30:15 | +4:49 |
5. | 95 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 30:28 | +5:02 |
6. | 88 | Pensas Esko | Laihian Luja | 31:39 | +6:13 |
7. | 96 | Reiman Juha | Hiisirasti | 32:12 | +6:46 |
8. | 89 | Koskinen Tuomo | Suunta-Sepot | 34:10 | +8:44 |
9. | 90 | Pulkkinen Erkki | Rasti-Lukko | 34:50 | +9:24 |
10. | 100 | Lepistö Heikki | Oriveden Ponnistus | 35:07 | +9:41 |
11. | 87 | Leppälä Martti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 35:16 | +9:50 |
12. | 98 | Koskialho Jouko | Rasti-Lukko | 39:22 | +13:56 |
13. | 92 | Jakobsson Markus | Rastikarhut | 43:33 | +18:07 |
14. | 103 | Paukkola Jari | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 44:41 | +19:15 |
15. | 93 | Rintala Hannu | Eurajoen Veikot | 45:26 | +20:00 |
16. | 97 | Mäki Erkki | Epilän Esa | 52:21 | +26:55 |
94 | Laine Esa | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. |
Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 129 | Ritala Ola | Epilän Esa | 24:29 | |
2. | 114 | Vesterinen Paavo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 24:45 | +16 |
3. | 128 | Pakarinen Heino | Turun Metsänkävijät | 26:11 | +1:42 |
4. | 142 | Ylikoski Erkki | Valkeakosken Haka | 26:14 | +1:45 |
5. | 124 | Hongisto Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 26:28 | +1:59 |
6. | 107 | Ovaska Ari | Epilän Esa | 28:14 | +3:45 |
7. | 127 | Suominen Risto | Suomusjärven Sisu | 28:35 | +4:06 |
8. | 108 | Peltola Oke | Turun Suunnistajat | 29:11 | +4:42 |
9. | 139 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 29:26 | +4:57 |
10. | 106 | Lindstedt Tapio | Oriveden Ponnistus | 30:24 | +5:55 |
11. | 115 | Nippala Juhani | Rasti-Jyry | 30:40 | +6:11 |
12. | 123 | Kares Olli | Eurajoen Veikot | 30:41 | +6:12 |
13. | 110 | Vuorinen Lasse | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:18 | +6:49 |
14. | 133 | Jalonen Raimo | MS Parma | 31:40 | +7:11 |
15. | 132 | Koskinen Kaj | Valkeakosken Haka | 31:47 | +7:18 |
16. | 116 | Haarajoki Matti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:02 | +7:33 |
17. | 112 | Siuko Hannu | Suunta-Sepot | 32:29 | +8:00 |
18. | 144 | Alexandersson Yngve | Närpes OK | 32:34 | +8:05 |
19. | 122 | Virtanen Jorma | Hiisirasti | 32:39 | +8:10 |
20. | 145 | Mäkelä Harri | Suunta-Sepot | 33:00 | +8:31 |
21. | 141 | Varjonen Heikki | Rasti-Lukko | 33:10 | +8:41 |
22. | 118 | Lehtiniemi Pekka | Savon Suunta | 35:19 | +10:50 |
23. | 117 | Nurminen Markku | Suosmeren Salpa | 35:37 | +11:08 |
24. | 125 | Roivas Matti | Urjalan Urheilijat | 35:40 | +11:11 |
25. | 109 | Saarinen Antti | Urjalan Urheilijat | 36:31 | +12:02 |
25. | 143 | Hakanen Kai | Vallan Suunta | 36:31 | +12:02 |
27. | 131 | Virtanen Juhani | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 37:01 | +12:32 |
28. | 138 | Lahtonen Tapio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:18 | +12:49 |
29. | 136 | Huikkola Markku | Kangasala SK | 37:33 | +13:04 |
30. | 119 | Lakkinen Keijo | Suunta-Sepot | 38:37 | +14:08 |
31. | 120 | Eklund Ralf | Rasti-Lukko | 38:53 | +14:24 |
32. | 130 | Immanen Pertti | Oriveden Ponnistus | 38:59 | +14:30 |
33. | 111 | Havia Jouko | Paimion Rasti | 39:04 | +14:35 |
34. | 137 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:33 | +15:04 |
35. | 134 | Mäkipää Veikko | Suunta-Sepot | 39:36 | +15:07 |
36. | 126 | Kukkasjärvi Tapio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 40:32 | +16:03 |
37. | 121 | Järvistö Pertti | Vallan Suunta | 42:49 | +18:20 |
38. | 135 | Keränen Kauko | Urjalan Urheilijat | 42:58 | +18:29 |
39. | 113 | Koskinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 44:14 | +19:45 |
140 | Turpeinen Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | Kesk. |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 159 | Hämäläinen Seppo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 24:04 | |
2. | 170 | Hörkkö Jaakko | MS Parma | 24:59 | +55 |
3. | 158 | Tammisaari Pentti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 26:00 | +1:56 |
4. | 160 | Wessman Risto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 26:45 | +2:41 |
5. | 157 | Laine Erkki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 27:20 | +3:16 |
6. | 171 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 27:32 | +3:28 |
7. | 172 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti | 27:33 | +3:29 |
8. | 164 | Hongisto Heimo | Loimaan Jankko | 30:02 | +5:58 |
9. | 162 | Laitinen Matti | Mesikämmenet | 30:06 | +6:02 |
10. | 174 | Kuosa Harri | Loimaan Jankko | 32:31 | +8:27 |
11. | 177 | Järvenpää Heikki | Suunta-Sepot | 33:35 | +9:31 |
12. | 175 | Hämäläinen Pentti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 34:19 | +10:15 |
13. | 154 | Ketamo Juhani | Suunta-Sepot | 34:48 | +10:44 |
14. | 176 | Laakso Raimo | Halikon Hakoniskat | 35:21 | +11:17 |
15. | 148 | Mäkinen Jaakko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:55 | +11:51 |
16. | 166 | Yli-Teevahainen Olavi | Kauhajoen Karhu | 36:03 | +11:59 |
17. | 168 | Heinonen Heikki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 36:51 | +12:47 |
18. | 173 | Sonkki Juhani | Paimion Rasti | 37:01 | +12:57 |
19. | 149 | Mattila Kari | Epilän Esa | 37:16 | +13:12 |
20. | 167 | Kuisma Mauri | Rastikarhut | 37:31 | +13:27 |
21. | 163 | Kärkkäinen Antero | Rasti-Lukko | 37:44 | +13:40 |
22. | 169 | Kaasalainen Oiva | Suunta-Sepot | 37:48 | +13:44 |
23. | 150 | Euren Pertti | Rastikarhut | 38:00 | +13:56 |
24. | 155 | Lepo Kalevi | Kangasalan Kisa | 38:38 | +14:34 |
25. | 165 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 38:47 | +14:43 |
26. | 156 | Pitkänen Heikki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 40:44 | +16:40 |
27. | 161 | Viljanen Olli | MS Parma | 41:37 | +17:33 |
28. | 151 | Viljanen Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 41:54 | +17:50 |
29. | 152 | Niemi Pentti | Hauhon Sisu | 45:36 | +21:32 |
30. | 153 | Henriksson Jouko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 58:31 | +34:27 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 189 | Eilu Kalevi | Rasti-Lukko | 26:54 | |
2. | 187 | Valtonen Teuvo | Eurajoen Veikot | 30:59 | +4:05 |
3. | 191 | Aronen Osmo | Rastikarhut | 32:00 | +5:06 |
4. | 186 | Nurmi Pekka | Rasti-Lukko | 33:07 | +6:13 |
5. | 181 | Juhonsalo Matti | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 33:42 | +6:48 |
6. | 183 | Saario Pentti | Loimaan Jankko | 35:02 | +8:08 |
7. | 197 | Punkero Toivo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 35:56 | +9:02 |
8. | 188 | Sukki Martti | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 36:32 | +9:38 |
9. | 184 | Suomela Simo | Rasti-Lukko | 37:16 | +10:22 |
10. | 195 | Kuusisto Seppo | Rasti-Lukko | 37:30 | +10:36 |
11. | 196 | Hakio Risto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:24 | +11:30 |
12. | 190 | Rosenqvist Onni | Suosmeren Salpa | 38:29 | +11:35 |
13. | 194 | Mattila Kalervo | Rastikarhut | 38:45 | +11:51 |
14. | 180 | Mikkola Antti | Urjalan Urheilijat | 41:18 | +14:24 |
15. | 192 | Kaukasoina Risto | Loimaan Jankko | 44:47 | +17:53 |
16. | 182 | Rintala Pentti | Hiisirasti | 44:58 | +18:04 |
17. | 193 | Sulander Heikki | Epilän Esa | 48:21 | +21:27 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 207 | Salminen Pertti | Turengin Sarastus | 26:14 | |
2. | 209 | Koppelomäki Mikko | Epilän Esa | 28:05 | +1:51 |
3. | 199 | Houni Mikko | Epilän Esa | 28:28 | +2:14 |
4. | 205 | Heikkilä Mikko | Maarian Mahti | 33:57 | +7:43 |
5. | 203 | Koskinen Jukka | Hiisirasti | 34:28 | +8:14 |
6. | 202 | Joonas Risto | Maarian Mahti | 35:12 | +8:58 |
7. | 210 | Mikola Oiva | Hiisirasti | 36:24 | +10:10 |
8. | 206 | Hakala Rauno | Epilän Esa | 41:52 | +15:38 |
9. | 204 | Helariutta Eero | Rastikarhut | 42:20 | +16:06 |
10. | 200 | Collin Matti | Vallan Suunta | 50:25 | +24:11 |
11. | 208 | Tamminen Heikki | Maarian Mahti | 55:16 | +29:02 |
12. | 201 | Siivonen Jukka | Rastikarhut | 1:05:08 | +38:54 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 214 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 38:14 | |
2. | 215 | Liski Eero | Salon Viesti | 42:07 | +3:53 |
3. | 213 | Rantala Mauri | Rasti-Nokia | 44:46 | +6:32 |
4. | 216 | Paunuvuori Toivo | Suunta-Sepot | 53:50 | +15:36 |
217 | Ali-Rantala Arvo | Loimaan Jankko | Kesk. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 220 | Sianoja Maija | MS Parma | 40:38 | |
2. | 229 | Anttila Liisa | Koovee | 43:27 | +2:49 |
3. | 233 | Heikkonen Anni | MS Parma | 43:56 | +3:18 |
4. | 223 | Fincke Anni-Maija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:50 | +4:12 |
5. | 232 | Savolainen Iida | Kangasala SK | 49:04 | +8:26 |
6. | 227 | Siivonen Hanna-Mari | Koovee | 49:23 | +8:45 |
7. | 228 | Laine Sanna | MS Parma | 50:57 | +10:19 |
8. | 222 | Uotila Ulrika | Koovee | 53:32 | +12:54 |
9. | 234 | Saarinen Anu | Rasti 88 | 55:59 | +15:21 |
10. | 235 | Saarijärvi Salla | Suunta-Sepot | 57:14 | +16:36 |
11. | 230 | Saetalu Daisi | MS Parma | 57:48 | +17:10 |
12. | 221 | Lehkonen Emmi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 58:15 | +17:37 |
13. | 226 | Sinkkonen Tuula | Rasti 88 | 58:55 | +18:17 |
14. | 225 | Liuha Elina | Suunta-Sepot | 1:08:41 | +28:03 |
15. | 224 | Korpela Laura | Rasti 88 | 1:10:44 | +30:06 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 239 | Luovula Pia | Suosmeren Salpa | 29:13 | |
2. | 238 | Mäkivaara Jonna | Rastikarhut | 32:20 | +3:07 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 243 | Hertsbacka Henna | Närpes OK | 37:55 | |
2. | 242 | Kallioniemi Reija | Rasti-Lukko | 38:04 | +9 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 248 | Lång Maija | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 34:07 | |
2. | 247 | Fingerroos Meri | Paimion Rasti | 35:16 | +1:09 |
3. | 249 | Rajamäki Riikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:44 | +4:37 |
4. | 246 | Karru Tuulikki | Vakka-Rasti | 44:13 | +10:06 |
5. | 250 | Nokka Katja | Rasti 88 | 50:14 | +16:07 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 254 | Rokka Susanna | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 41:27 | |
2. | 255 | Ala-Nissilä Tiina | MS Parma | 53:44 | +12:17 |
253 | Aho Johanna | MS Parma | Hyl. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 259 | Koskivaara Eija | MS Parma | 27:55 | |
2. | 261 | Äijälä Tiina | Kangasala SK | 28:31 | +36 |
3. | 263 | Kerkola Tiina | Suomusjärven Sisu | 30:41 | +2:46 |
4. | 262 | Mäkelä Tiina | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 32:50 | +4:55 |
5. | 258 | Kallio Kaisa | Siikaisten Sisu | 35:48 | +7:53 |
6. | 264 | Seppälä Anu | Epilän Esa | 36:21 | +8:26 |
7. | 260 | Hakanpää Soile | Rasti 88 | 42:27 | +14:32 |
8. | 266 | Annila Heli | Koovee | 47:55 | +20:00 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 276 | Aalto Pirjo | Rasti-Nokia | 25:45 | |
2. | 271 | Annila Päivi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:22 | +6:37 |
3. | 270 | Linko Rita | Espoon Suunta | 32:51 | +7:06 |
4. | 269 | Jalanto Terttu | Kangasala SK | 33:43 | +7:58 |
5. | 277 | Laasonen Kirsi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:57 | +10:12 |
6. | 275 | Toivonen Merja | Epilän Esa | 39:04 | +13:19 |
7. | 274 | Reiman Päivi | Hiisirasti | 39:36 | +13:51 |
8. | 273 | Uotila Terhi | Oriveden Ponnistus | 42:12 | +16:27 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 284 | Kukkasjärvi Elina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 26:09 | |
2. | 280 | Suomela Margit | Rasti-Lukko | 30:09 | +4:00 |
3. | 281 | Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena | Valkeakosken Haka | 32:02 | +5:53 |
4. | 282 | Virtanen Marjo | Hiisirasti | 35:28 | +9:19 |
5. | 279 | Laaksonen Anita | Tarpian Suunta | 38:21 | +12:12 |
6. | 286 | Kiiskinen Gunnevi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:48 | +13:39 |
7. | 283 | Koskialho Elisabeth | Rasti-Lukko | 40:36 | +14:27 |
8. | 285 | Ahonkivi Irma | Rastikarhut | 1:09:52 | +43:43 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 290 | Siuko Anja | Suunta-Sepot | 29:11 | |
2. | 292 | Salmenoja Hely | Hirvensalon Heitto | 30:59 | +1:48 |
3. | 294 | Alexandersson Gia | Pargas IF | 31:30 | +2:19 |
4. | 293 | Ritasalo Maaria | Vakka-Rasti | 32:42 | +3:31 |
5. | 291 | Lankia Hilkka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:37 | +7:26 |
6. | 289 | Törrö Maria-Leena | Valkeakosken Haka | 36:46 | +7:35 |
7. | 296 | Tienari Pauliina | Kyrös-Rasti | 37:54 | +8:43 |
8. | 295 | Mäkelä Oivi | Suunta-Sepot | 45:19 | +16:08 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 301 | Nurmi Raija | Rasti-Lukko | 27:18 | |
2. | 305 | Rahkasuo Kaarina | Rasti 88 | 27:22 | +4 |
3. | 306 | Verha Maija | Vakka-Rasti | 30:11 | +2:53 |
4. | 304 | Sulander Mirja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 30:35 | +3:17 |
5. | 308 | Eskola Pirkko | Rasti 88 | 31:35 | +4:17 |
6. | 302 | Laaksonen Raili | Suomusjärven Sisu | 33:22 | +6:04 |
7. | 309 | Ketola Paula | Loimaan Jankko | 36:45 | +9:27 |
8. | 300 | Kaasalainen Tuula | Suunta-Sepot | 36:48 | +9:30 |
9. | 303 | Piiparinen Seija | Rastikarhut | 39:18 | +12:00 |
10. | 307 | Pitkänen Eila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 40:29 | +13:11 |
11. | 299 | Kastemaa Tuuli | Hirvensalon Heitto | 54:14 | +26:56 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 313 | Isosomppi Terttu | Valkeakosken Haka | 46:04 | |
2. | 314 | Ruisaho Eila | Epilän Esa | 47:02 | +58 |
3. | 312 | Kirkkala Aino | Suosmeren Salpa | 50:56 | +4:52 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 317 | Kerkola Nico | Suomusjärven Sisu | 39:48 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 320 | Hakomäki Emmi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:07 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 323 | Mäki Juho | Rasti 88 | 39:59 | |
2. | 325 | Fingerroos Sebastian | Paimion Rasti | 42:06 | +2:07 |
3. | 324 | Kerkola Teemu | Suomusjärven Sisu | 43:18 | +3:19 |
4. | 326 | Korpela Arttu | Rasti 88 | 43:26 | +3:27 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 329 | Aho Aliisa | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:14:24 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 333 | Mustajoki Olli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:15 | |
2. | 335 | Karru Sami | MS Parma | 33:37 | +3:22 |
3. | 334 | Seppälä Frans | Lauttakylän Luja | 35:32 | +5:17 |
4. | 332 | Brysch Erik | MS Parma | 1:29:57 | +59:42 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 340 | Kytäjä Nea | Hiidenkiertäjät | 26:15 | |
2. | 341 | Jokinen Johanna | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 31:06 | +4:51 |
3. | 338 | Koivula Lotta | Ulvilan Ura | 37:09 | +10:54 |
4. | 342 | Mäkinen Tuuli | Ulvilan Ura | 39:06 | +12:51 |
5. | 339 | Lumiainen Anni | MS Parma | 48:42 | +22:27 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 670 | Rantala Valtteri | Kalvolan Keihäs | 22:09 | |
2. | 669 | Välimaa Aleksi | Rasti 88 | 26:09 | +4:00 |
3. | 668 | Lehtiniemi Eino | Rasti-Nokia | 33:12 | +11:03 |
4. | 672 | Rokka Tuomas | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 42:14 | +20:05 |
671 | Laatu Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 679 | Ojala Jenny | Koovee | 28:22 | |
2. | 678 | Koskinen Adveliina | Kyrös-Rasti | 31:31 | +3:09 |
3. | 676 | Linnainmaa Katja | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 35:38 | +7:16 |
4. | 675 | Lehtinen Saima | Kyrös-Rasti | 37:54 | +9:32 |
677 | Tuhkanen Suvi | Ulvilan Ura | Hyl. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 655 | Niemensivu Miki | Rasti-Lukko | 25:12 | |
2. | 658 | Kallioniemi Jami | Rasti-Lukko | 27:10 | +1:58 |
3. | 657 | Pitkänen Iiro | Koovee | 29:07 | +3:55 |
4. | 654 | Salonen Niklas | Rasti 88 | 30:58 | +5:46 |
5. | 656 | Mäki Jesse | Rasti 88 | 31:16 | +6:04 |
6. | 653 | Mustajoki Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:41 | +7:29 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 664 | Kytäjä Nora | Hiidenkiertäjät | 32:45 | |
2. | 662 | Yli-Futka Amanda | Ulvilan Ura | 32:58 | +13 |
3. | 665 | Pirilä Elisa | MS Parma | 34:58 | +2:13 |
4. | 663 | Laine Noora | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:27 | +8:42 |
5. | 661 | Salo Kerttu | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 45:52 | +13:07 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 633 | Fritzen Florian | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:39 | |
2. | 639 | Mäki-Laurila Anttoni | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 12:19 | +1:40 |
3. | 636 | Koskinen Eemil | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:43 | +2:04 |
4. | 635 | Lehtilä Teemu | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 14:49 | +4:10 |
5. | 638 | Ojala Aleksi | Koovee | 15:00 | +4:21 |
6. | 634 | Ojala Kalle | Koovee | 16:46 | +6:07 |
7. | 641 | Suomi Tyko | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 20:51 | +10:12 |
8. | 640 | Punto Eetu | Rasti-Nokia | 23:03 | +12:24 |
9. | 637 | Laatu Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:04 | +23:25 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 650 | Punto Elli | Rasti-Nokia | 12:38 | |
2. | 649 | Helander Johanna | MS Parma | 14:54 | +2:16 |
3. | 652 | Lampinen Siina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:11 | +3:33 |
4. | 647 | Heinonen Sini | MS Parma | 18:16 | +5:38 |
5. | 648 | Linnainmaa Annukka | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 18:19 | +5:41 |
6. | 644 | Lampinen Pihla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:44 | +6:06 |
7. | 645 | Rajala Saara | Tarpian Suunta | 21:00 | +8:22 |
8. | 651 | Rajala Ella | Tarpian Suunta | 26:52 | +14:14 |
9. | 646 | Rokka Anni | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 39:38 | +27:00 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 626 | Kallioniemi Justus | Rasti-Lukko | 13:58 | |
2. | 628 | Niemensivu Roni | Rasti-Lukko | 15:23 | +1:25 |
3. | 625 | Harju Tuomas | Rasti-Nokia | 17:47 | +3:49 |
4. | 624 | Korhonen Joonas | Tarpian Suunta | 17:52 | +3:54 |
5. | 627 | Karru Matias | MS Parma | 19:41 | +5:43 |
623 | Rusanen Toivo | Valkeakosken Haka | Hyl. | ||
629 | Töppärä Osmo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | Hyl. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 605 | Koivula Lauri | Ulvilan Ura | 12:17 | |
2. | 604 | Lång Elmeri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:53 | +36 |
3. | 602 | Syväterä Sampo | Rasti-Nokia | 14:00 | +1:43 |
4. | 607 | Siivonen Eero | Koovee | 16:36 | +4:19 |
5. | 600 | Pitkänen Niko | Koovee | 25:44 | +13:27 |
6. | 603 | Ovaska Aleksi | Tarpian Suunta | 27:45 | +15:28 |
7. | 606 | Mäki-Laurila Eemeli | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 29:13 | +16:56 |
8. | 601 | Viholainen Otto | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 29:18 | +17:01 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 615 | Koskinen Aino | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:03 | |
2. | 620 | Fingerroos Sofia | Paimion Rasti | 16:40 | +3:37 |
3. | 616 | Mulari Reetta | Paimion Rasti | 17:16 | +4:13 |
4. | 610 | Lång Emma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 18:04 | +5:01 |
5. | 613 | Lehtilä Lotta | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 21:55 | +8:52 |
6. | 619 | Jokinen Juliet | Rasti-Nokia | 22:23 | +9:20 |
7. | 614 | Kytäjä Nia | Hiidenkiertäjät | 22:28 | +9:25 |
8. | 618 | Suomi Tiuku | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 23:47 | +10:44 |
9. | 612 | Siivonen Anni | Koovee | 26:22 | +13:19 |
10. | 617 | Korhonen Nella | Tarpian Suunta | 26:36 | +13:33 |
11. | 611 | Rajala Venla | Tarpian Suunta | 27:30 | +14:27 |